Клубный зачёт Группа А - группа ВЫСШАЯ - Юноши - Футбол - Сезон 2015 - ФУТБОЛ - Архив

Составлен для 1998 г.р., 1999 г.р., 2000 г.р., 2001 г.р..

#Команда И В Н П М 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. О
1 ФК Дмитров (Дмитров) 64 52 7 5 322 - 40 38 41 45 39 163
2 ДЮСШ Спартак (Щелковский район) 64 38 9 17 195 - 85 30 35 34 24 123
3 ДЮСШ Титан (Клин) 64 35 12 17 189 - 97 22 26 40 29 117
4 СК Синьково (Новосиньково) 64 30 7 27 138 - 130 25 46 13 13 97
5 Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный) 64 29 6 29 139 - 164 25 14 18 36 93
6 ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) 64 22 14 28 113 - 118 18 17 18 27 80
7 ДЮСШ Чайка (Юбилейный) 64 22 8 34 103 - 215 33 4 10 27 74
8 СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) 64 17 9 38 102 - 195 13 17 23 6 59
9 Лобня-ЦФКиС (Лобня) 64 5 4 55 44 - 301 -4 6 9 4 15

1 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ Спартак - ФК Сергиев Посад 0:0 6:0 3:3 4:2
ДЮСШ Титан - СК ДЮСШ 2:2 0:1 6:0 2:0
Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Чайка 0:1 0:3 1:0 2:1
СК Синьково - ФК Дмитров 2:3 1:1 0:6 0:7
2 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ Чайка - ДЮСШ Титан 2:2 2:3 0:9 2:2
СК Синьково - Лобня-ЦФКиС 3:0 3:1 2:3 1:0
ФК Дмитров - Долгопрудный 3:1 5:0 4:0 4:2
СК ДЮСШ - ДЮСШ Спартак 1:3 1:4 2:1 3:0
3 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
СК ДЮСШ - ФК Сергиев Посад 0:0 2:2 2:1 1:4
ДЮСШ Спартак - ДЮСШ Чайка 0:3 7:0 2:1 1:2
ФК Дмитров - ДЮСШ Титан 0:2 6:0 3:0 4:1
Долгопрудный - Лобня-ЦФКиС 5:2 0:0 4:2 7:0
4 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
СК Синьково - Долгопрудный 2:2 11:1 1:2 0:6
Лобня-ЦФКиС - ДЮСШ Титан 0:2 0:6 0:8 0:5
ДЮСШ Чайка - ФК Сергиев Посад 3:0 0:3 0:3 2:0
ФК Дмитров - ДЮСШ Спартак 4:2 0:0 2:1 5:0
5 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ Титан - СК Синьково 2:5 0:3 3:0 0:0
ДЮСШ Спартак - Лобня-ЦФКиС 2:1 4:0 7:0 7:0
ФК Сергиев Посад - ФК Дмитров 2:2 0:4 0:3 0:1
СК ДЮСШ - ДЮСШ Чайка 1:3 2:1 4:3 1:1
6 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ФК Дмитров - СК ДЮСШ 1:0 7:2 9:0 6:1
Лобня-ЦФКиС - ФК Сергиев Посад 1:2 1:1 0:2 1:4
СК Синьково - ДЮСШ Спартак 1:3 1:0 1:2 1:3
Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Титан 6:2 2:4 0:6 1:2
7 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ Спартак - Долгопрудный 2:3 6:0 4:0 2:2
ФК Сергиев Посад - СК Синьково 1:0 0:2 1:1 3:0
СК ДЮСШ - Лобня-ЦФКиС 4:1 6:3 8:0 3:3
ДЮСШ Чайка - ФК Дмитров 0:0 0:12 0:4 1:0
8 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
Лобня-ЦФКиС - ДЮСШ Чайка 1:7 2:2 3:0 0:1
СК Синьково - СК ДЮСШ 3:2 3:2 1:1 1:0
Долгопрудный - ФК Сергиев Посад 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:1
ДЮСШ Титан - ДЮСШ Спартак 1:3 2:4 4:0 1:1
9 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ФК Сергиев Посад - ДЮСШ Титан 0:0 1:3 3:3 5:0
СК ДЮСШ - Долгопрудный 2:5 1:2 5:1 1:3
ДЮСШ Чайка - СК Синьково 3:1 1:3 2:2 2:0
ФК Дмитров - Лобня-ЦФКиС 3:0 10:0 15:0 7:1
10 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ФК Дмитров - СК Синьково 5:1 0:2 8:0 2:0
ДЮСШ Чайка - Долгопрудный 1:5 2:7 1:3 0:4
СК ДЮСШ - ДЮСШ Титан 0:1 4:6 1:5 1:4
ФК Сергиев Посад - ДЮСШ Спартак 3:3 2:4 0:2 2:1
11 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ Спартак - СК ДЮСШ 1:2 4:0 4:0 6:0
ДЮСШ Титан - ДЮСШ Чайка 0:3 8:0 7:0 1:3
Долгопрудный - ФК Дмитров 1:2 0:12 0:12 0:0
Лобня-ЦФКиС - СК Синьково 0:3 0:6 2:4 1:2
12 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
Лобня-ЦФКиС - Долгопрудный 0:3 1:3 3:0 0:7
ДЮСШ Титан - ФК Дмитров 0:5 0:5 2:0 1:1
ДЮСШ Чайка - ДЮСШ Спартак 0:5 0:16 0:6 0:3
ФК Сергиев Посад - СК ДЮСШ 1:4 2:2 1:2 1:0
13 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ФК Сергиев Посад - ДЮСШ Чайка 2:2 6:0 3:0 2:1
ДЮСШ Спартак - ФК Дмитров 4:3 0:2 2:4 2:2
ДЮСШ Титан - Лобня-ЦФКиС 3:0 4:0 15:0 5:1
Долгопрудный - СК Синьково 0:2 1:9 0:1 5:0
14 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
СК Синьково - ДЮСШ Титан 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:4
Лобня-ЦФКиС - ДЮСШ Спартак 1:3 0:6 0:9 1:2
ФК Дмитров - ФК Сергиев Посад 3:0 8:0 3:0 5:0
ДЮСШ Чайка - СК ДЮСШ 5:0 1:3 4:2 1:1
15 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
СК ДЮСШ - ФК Дмитров 0:6 1:6 1:9 1:4
ФК Сергиев Посад - Лобня-ЦФКиС 6:1 4:0 5:0 7:0
ДЮСШ Спартак - СК Синьково 5:2 0:1 3:0 4:1
ДЮСШ Титан - Долгопрудный 3:2 3:0 11:0 1:1
16 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Спартак 0:1 0:2 0:6 5:2
СК Синьково - ФК Сергиев Посад 2:1 3:0 3:1 0:5
Лобня-ЦФКиС - СК ДЮСШ 1:4 0:3 0:3 2:1
ФК Дмитров - ДЮСШ Чайка 10:0 18:0 4:0 3:2
17 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ Чайка - Лобня-ЦФКиС 3:0 0:2 3:1 7:0
СК ДЮСШ - СК Синьково 2:3 0:10 0:0 0:3
ФК Сергиев Посад - Долгопрудный 2:1 4:3 1:2 0:1
ДЮСШ Спартак - ДЮСШ Титан 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:4
18 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ Титан - ФК Сергиев Посад 4:1 3:3 3:1 2:1
Долгопрудный - СК ДЮСШ 3:0 2:1 3:2 14:0
СК Синьково - ДЮСШ Чайка 1:4 20:0 1:4 0:7
Лобня-ЦФКиС - ФК Дмитров 0:3 0:15 0:14 1:7