Клубный зачёт Зона А - Первая группа - Юноши - Первенство МО - Футбол - Сезон 2016 - Архив

Составлен для 1999-2000, 2001-2002.

И В Н П М 1999-2000 2001-2002 О
1 СК Синьково (Новосиньково) 36 26 3 7 165 - 43 52 29 81
2 СДЮШОР Химки-2 (Химки) 36 25 6 5 152 - 46 41 40 81
3 Волоколамск (Волоколамск) 36 20 6 10 119 - 85 24 42 66
4 СШ Волна (Дубна) 36 20 6 10 167 - 89 40 26 66
5 Антей (Запрудня) 36 15 4 17 92 - 98 24 23 47
6 Лобня (Лобня) 36 14 3 19 89 - 115 14 31 45
7 ФК Истра (Истра) 36 12 5 19 66 - 92 21 19 40
8 ФК Руза (Руза) 36 10 6 20 68 - 141 7 28 35
9 ВДВ-СпортКлуб (Наро-Фоминск) 36 9 1 26 62 - 233 28 -1 27
10 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 (Красногорск) 36 7 4 25 91 - 129 7 18 25

1 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Истра - СДЮШОР Химки-2 0:5 1:2
СШ Волна - Антей 8:1 7:1
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 - Волоколамск 2:3 3:4
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - ФК Руза 2:4 4:5
СК Синьково - Лобня 5:0 3:1
2 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Истра - Лобня 1:2 2:3
СК Синьково - ФК Руза 14:1 1:1
Волоколамск - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 6:1 10:0
Антей - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 3:1 0:0
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - СШ Волна 2:2 6:2
3 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
СШ Волна - ФК Истра 5:0 3:0
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 - СДЮШОР Химки-2 2:6 1:2
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - Антей 2:3 1:6
СК Синьково - Волоколамск 6:0 2:0
Лобня - ФК Руза 2:2 3:1
4 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Истра - ФК Руза 4:3 4:0
Волоколамск - Лобня 6:1 2:0
Антей - СК Синьково 1:8 1:2
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 12:0 15:1
СШ Волна - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 4:1 5:3
5 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 - ФК Истра 2:4 3:1
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - СШ Волна 4:2 0:9
СК Синьково - СДЮШОР Химки-2 9:1 2:4
Лобня - Антей 0:4 3:0
Волоколамск - ФК Руза 11:1 4:1
6 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Истра - Волоколамск 4:2 2:2
Антей - ФК Руза 11:1 3:0
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - Лобня 11:0 8:0
СШ Волна - СК Синьково 2:2 2:1
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 2:4 8:0
7 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - ФК Истра 2:1 2:13
СК Синьково - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 7:1 5:1
Лобня - СШ Волна 0:5 11:3
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - ФК Руза 3:0 3:0
Волоколамск - Антей 6:4 4:0
8 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Истра - Антей 1:2 1:1
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - Волоколамск 5:4 1:1
СШ Волна - ФК Руза 13:0 3:3
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 - Лобня 7:4 2:3
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - СК Синьково 1:4 1:9
9 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
СК Синьково - ФК Истра 6:0 6:1
Лобня - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 2:9 17:1
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 - ФК Руза 16:1 3:2
Волоколамск - СШ Волна 2:2 11:0
Антей - СДЮШОР Химки-2 5:1 1:0
10 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - ФК Истра 9:0 4:0
Антей - СШ Волна 3:6 3:1
Волоколамск - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 3:2 3:0
ФК Руза - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 3:6 10:0
Лобня - СК Синьково 0:6 1:0
11 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Лобня - ФК Истра 0:2 0:1
ФК Руза - СК Синьково 0:5 3:0
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - Волоколамск 3:0 1:6
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 - Антей 4:5 0:0
СШ Волна - СДЮШОР Химки-2 3:3 4:1
12 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Истра - СШ Волна 1:3 2:5
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 9:1 5:0
Антей - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 1:2 15:0
Волоколамск - СК Синьково 1:3 1:0
ФК Руза - Лобня 1:3 1:0
13 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Руза - ФК Истра 0:1 2:1
Лобня - Волоколамск 6:4 1:2
СК Синьково - Антей 9:0 3:2
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - СДЮШОР Химки-2 0:2 0:7
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 - СШ Волна 0:6 5:2
14 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Истра - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 4:3 3:0
СШ Волна - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 6:1 12:1
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - СК Синьково 1:3 2:0
Антей - Лобня 4:6 1:0
ФК Руза - Волоколамск 0:0 3:2
15 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Волоколамск - ФК Истра 1:1 3:0
ФК Руза - Антей 2:5 3:0
Лобня - СДЮШОР Химки-2 0:5 2:2
СК Синьково - СШ Волна 5:3 2:2
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 5:3 0:7
16 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Истра - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 1:1 3:0
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 - СК Синьково 1:10 1:3
СШ Волна - Лобня 6:1 1:2
ФК Руза - СДЮШОР Химки-2 0:6 0:0
Антей - Волоколамск 1:6 0:2
17 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Антей - ФК Истра 2:2 3:0
Волоколамск - СДЮШОР Химки-2 1:2 1:1
ФК Руза - СШ Волна 0:2 6:2
Лобня - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 2:2 3:0
СК Синьково - ВДВ-СпортКлуб 9:2 10:0
18 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Истра - СК Синьково 0:4 4:1
ВДВ-СпортКлуб - Лобня 5:1 0:9
ФК Руза - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 6:2 2:2
СШ Волна - Волоколамск 23:0 3:5
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - Антей 3:0 3:0