Клубный зачёт Зона В - Первая группа - Юноши - Первенство МО - Футбол - Сезон 2016 - Архив

Составлен для 1999-2000, 2001-2002.

И В Н П М 1999-2000 2001-2002 О
1 Медведи (Медвежьи Озера) 36 24 3 9 106 - 70 24 51 75
2 ФК Егорьевск (Егорьевский район) 36 23 4 9 107 - 47 38 35 73
3 ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район) 36 19 5 12 110 - 52 33 29 62
4 ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ (Шатурский район) 36 16 6 14 92 - 84 36 18 54
5 ДЮСШ Фортуна (Коломенский район) 36 16 3 17 68 - 75 31 20 51
6 ДЮСШ Красноармейск (Красноармейск) 36 15 4 17 90 - 77 29 20 49
7 Гигант (Воскресенск) 36 15 7 14 74 - 62 28 18 46
8 Гранд (Куровское) 36 11 2 23 65 - 132 10 25 35
9 Тонар (Губино) 36 10 4 22 76 - 114 26 7 33
10 СК Химик (Воскресенск) 36 11 2 23 47 - 122 -1 32 31

1 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ДЮСШ Фортуна - Гигант 2:2 1:6
ФК Павловский Посад - СК Химик 9:0 5:1
Гранд - ФК Егорьевск 1:4 2:1
ДЮСШ Красноармейск - Медведи 2:1 1:2
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - Тонар 3:2 3:5
2 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - ДЮСШ Красноармейск 2:3 4:1
Медведи - Гранд 5:3 6:1
ФК Егорьевск - ФК Павловский Посад 2:2 3:1
ДЮСШ Фортуна - СК Химик 5:0 1:2
Тонар - Гигант 2:1 2:3
3 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Гигант - СК Химик 3:0 1:1
ДЮСШ Фортуна - ФК Егорьевск 3:2 1:1
ФК Павловский Посад - Медведи 6:1 0:1
Гранд - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 6:2 4:1
ДЮСШ Красноармейск - Тонар 1:1 6:0
4 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ДЮСШ Красноармейск - Гранд 9:1 1:6
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - ФК Павловский Посад 2:2 1:3
Медведи - ДЮСШ Фортуна 2:3 5:2
ФК Егорьевск - Гигант 1:4 3:0
Тонар - СК Химик 6:0 5:5
5 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Гранд - Тонар 2:5 8:2
ФК Павловский Посад - ДЮСШ Красноармейск 0:2 3:0
ДЮСШ Фортуна - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 2:4 0:5
Гигант - Медведи 0:0 1:3
СК Химик - ФК Егорьевск 2:7 3:1
6 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Тонар - ФК Егорьевск 1:2 2:5
Медведи - СК Химик 8:1 3:1
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - Гигант 2:1 0:6
ДЮСШ Красноармейск - ДЮСШ Фортуна 3:1 4:5
Гранд - ФК Павловский Посад 1:1 0:4
7 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Павловский Посад - Тонар 4:0 12:2
ДЮСШ Фортуна - Гранд 5:0 2:3
Гигант - ДЮСШ Красноармейск 0:2 0:1
СК Химик - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 0:10 4:0
ФК Егорьевск - Медведи 4:2 2:1
8 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Тонар - Медведи 3:1 0:3
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - ФК Егорьевск 2:1 1:2
ДЮСШ Красноармейск - СК Химик 12:0 4:0
Гранд - Гигант 2:4 0:2
ФК Павловский Посад - ДЮСШ Фортуна 1:2 0:1
9 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ДЮСШ Фортуна - Тонар 1:3 2:1
Гигант - ФК Павловский Посад 2:5 2:2
СК Химик - Гранд 0:3 3:1
ФК Егорьевск - ДЮСШ Красноармейск 5:1 1:2
Медведи - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 2:2 2:1
10 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Тонар - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 3:3 3:0
Медведи - ДЮСШ Красноармейск 6:3 6:0
ФК Егорьевск - Гранд 14:0 5:0
СК Химик - ФК Павловский Посад 2:4 0:3
Гигант - ДЮСШ Фортуна 3:1 2:1
11 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Гигант - Тонар 3:2 2:1
СК Химик - ДЮСШ Фортуна 1:0 1:0
ФК Павловский Посад - ФК Егорьевск 0:2 1:1
Гранд - Медведи 3:8 0:2
ДЮСШ Красноармейск - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 3:4 2:3
12 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Тонар - ДЮСШ Красноармейск 4:3 0:0
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - Гранд 6:0 4:2
Медведи - ФК Павловский Посад 1:6 2:1
ФК Егорьевск - ДЮСШ Фортуна 1:0 4:1
СК Химик - Гигант 0:1 2:1
13 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
СК Химик - Тонар 3:6 3:0
Гигант - ФК Егорьевск 1:2 0:3
ДЮСШ Фортуна - Медведи 6:1 0:2
ФК Павловский Посад - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 2:3 0:2
Гранд - ДЮСШ Красноармейск 1:8 1:0
14 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Тонар - Гранд 6:0 1:5
ДЮСШ Красноармейск - ФК Павловский Посад 1:4 2:0
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - ДЮСШ Фортуна 4:1 4:1
Медведи - Гигант 1:4 4:2
ФК Егорьевск - СК Химик 4:1 0:2
15 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
ФК Егорьевск - Тонар 4:0 6:0
СК Химик - Медведи 0:3 2:3
Гигант - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 1:1 4:1
ДЮСШ Фортуна - ДЮСШ Красноармейск 2:1 0:0
ФК Павловский Посад - Гранд 11:0 1:0
16 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Тонар - ФК Павловский Посад 2:4 1:3
Гранд - ДЮСШ Фортуна 1:2 0:1
ДЮСШ Красноармейск - Гигант 2:2 3:2
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - СК Химик 4:1 1:2
Медведи - ФК Егорьевск 2:1 2:1
17 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Медведи - Тонар 4:3 4:1
ФК Егорьевск - ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ 2:2 4:1
СК Химик - ДЮСШ Красноармейск 0:3 4:1
Гигант - Гранд 3:1 3:3
ДЮСШ Фортуна - ФК Павловский Посад 3:2 5:3
18 тур 1999-2000 2001-2002
Тонар - ДЮСШ Фортуна 1:3 0:2
ФК Павловский Посад - Гигант 2:0 3:2
Гранд - СК Химик 3:0 1:0
ДЮСШ Красноармейск - ФК Егорьевск 1:2 2:4
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ - Медведи 3:3 1:4