Клубный зачёт Группа А - группа ПЕРВАЯ - Юноши - Футбол - Сезон 2015 - ФУТБОЛ - Архив

Составлен для 1998-1999 г.р., 2000-2001 г.р..

#Команда И В Н П М 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р. О
1 Авангард (Мытищинский район) 36 22 6 8 123 - 66 42 30 72
2 ФК Руза (Руза) 36 20 4 12 90 - 83 24 34 58
3 СДЮШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) 36 18 3 15 132 - 90 28 29 57
4 ДЮСШ Металлист (Королев) 36 18 1 17 105 - 90 13 42 55
5 ДЮСШ СК Вымпел (Королев) 36 18 0 18 108 - 106 30 24 54
6 СШ Волна (Дубна) 36 16 3 17 141 - 111 4 46 50
7 ФК Шаховская (Шаховская) 36 15 5 16 74 - 116 42 8 50
8 ФК Волоколамск (Волоколамский район) 36 15 4 17 81 - 68 30 19 49
9 ФК Истра (Истра) 36 15 5 16 70 - 79 25 23 48
10 Антей (Запрудня) 36 7 1 28 53 - 168 15 7 22

1 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
СШ Волна - Антей 4:2 16:1
ФК Волоколамск - ФК Шаховская 0:2 7:0
ДЮСШ Металлист - ДЮСШ СК Вымпел 1:5 5:0
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - Авангард 7:0 6:1
ФК Истра - ФК Руза 0:2 2:0
2 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Антей - ФК Руза 1:2 0:4
Авангард - ФК Истра 4:1 3:5
ДЮСШ СК Вымпел - СДЮШОР Химки-2 5:0 2:0
ФК Шаховская - ДЮСШ Металлист 5:2 0:5
СШ Волна - ФК Волоколамск 2:2 4:0
3 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
ФК Волоколамск - Антей 3:0 6:0
ДЮСШ Металлист - СШ Волна 6:2 0:2
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - ФК Шаховская 6:4 3:0
ФК Истра - ДЮСШ СК Вымпел 4:2 2:0
ФК Руза - Авангард 1:4 1:4
4 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Антей - Авангард 1:2 1:1
ДЮСШ СК Вымпел - ФК Руза 1:3 5:1
ФК Шаховская - ФК Истра 2:0 2:2
СШ Волна - СДЮШОР Химки-2 2:2 4:0
ФК Волоколамск - ДЮСШ Металлист 6:0 0:2
5 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ Металлист - Антей 5:0 0:3
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - ФК Волоколамск 2:5 2:3
ФК Истра - СШ Волна 2:1 0:3
ФК Руза - ФК Шаховская 2:2 3:0
Авангард - ДЮСШ СК Вымпел 3:2 7:1
6 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Антей - ДЮСШ СК Вымпел 3:2 2:5
ФК Шаховская - Авангард 0:0 1:1
СШ Волна - ФК Руза 2:3 6:0
ФК Волоколамск - ФК Истра 2:0 1:2
ДЮСШ Металлист - СДЮШОР Химки-2 4:5 5:1
7 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ СК Вымпел - ФК Шаховская 3:2 13:0
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - Антей 6:2 13:0
ФК Истра - ДЮСШ Металлист 4:3 0:4
ФК Руза - ФК Волоколамск 0:0 2:0
Авангард - СШ Волна 3:0 0:2
8 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
ФК Истра - Антей 2:4 5:0
ФК Руза - СДЮШОР Химки-2 7:1 1:0
Авангард - ДЮСШ Металлист 8:2 1:0
ДЮСШ СК Вымпел - ФК Волоколамск 2:1 1:0
ФК Шаховская - СШ Волна 3:0 1:10
9 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Антей - ФК Шаховская 0:7 3:2
СШ Волна - ДЮСШ СК Вымпел 4:8 17:1
ФК Волоколамск - Авангард 1:7 2:3
ДЮСШ Металлист - ФК Руза 1:1 6:0
ФК Истра - СДЮШОР Химки-2 1:3 1:1
10 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Антей - СШ Волна 8:1 1:11
ФК Шаховская - ФК Волоколамск 3:0 0:5
ДЮСШ СК Вымпел - ДЮСШ Металлист 3:2 0:6
Авангард - СДЮШОР Химки-2 7:1 2:2
ФК Руза - ФК Истра 2:3 3:1
11 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
ФК Руза - Антей 0:3 4:2
ФК Истра - Авангард 3:3 0:2
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - ДЮСШ СК Вымпел 2:5 8:2
ДЮСШ Металлист - ФК Шаховская 1:6 7:0
ФК Волоколамск - СШ Волна 8:1 0:4
12 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Антей - ФК Волоколамск 3:4 1:6
СШ Волна - ДЮСШ Металлист 2:5 0:2
ФК Шаховская - СДЮШОР Химки-2 4:3 0:8
ДЮСШ СК Вымпел - ФК Истра 3:0 3:0
Авангард - ФК Руза 8:2 1:2
13 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Авангард - Антей 5:1 9:0
ФК Руза - ДЮСШ СК Вымпел 4:2 5:0
ФК Истра - ФК Шаховская 2:2 5:0
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - СШ Волна 12:3 2:3
ДЮСШ Металлист - ФК Волоколамск 0:3 6:1
14 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Антей - ДЮСШ Металлист 0:4 0:3
ФК Волоколамск - СДЮШОР Химки-2 2:0 0:3
СШ Волна - ФК Истра 3:5 5:0
ФК Шаховская - ФК Руза 3:0 1:3
ДЮСШ СК Вымпел - Авангард 2:4 3:4
15 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ СК Вымпел - Антей 8:0 7:0
Авангард - ФК Шаховская 1:2 4:1
ФК Руза - СШ Волна 8:1 3:3
ФК Истра - ФК Волоколамск 1:0 0:0
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - ДЮСШ Металлист 3:1 2:4
16 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Антей - СДЮШОР Химки-2 6:1 2:3
ДЮСШ Металлист - ФК Истра 3:8 4:1
ФК Волоколамск - ФК Руза 1:2 1:8
СШ Волна - Авангард 1:8 5:1
ФК Шаховская - ДЮСШ СК Вымпел 3:0 2:1
17 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
Антей - ФК Истра 0:3 1:4
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - ФК Руза 9:0 7:1
ДЮСШ Металлист - Авангард 1:7 3:1
ФК Волоколамск - ДЮСШ СК Вымпел 4:0 4:1
СШ Волна - ФК Шаховская 0:4 14:0
18 тур 1998-1999 г.р. 2000-2001 г.р.
ФК Шаховская - Антей 6:2 4:0
ДЮСШ СК Вымпел - СШ Волна 6:0 4:3
Авангард - ФК Волоколамск 2:2 2:1
ФК Руза - ДЮСШ Металлист 8:1 2:1
СДЮШОР Химки-2 - ФК Истра 6:0 2:1