Клубный зачёт Первенство России - Футбол - Сезон 2017

Составлен для 2000 г.р., 2001 г.р., 2002 г.р., 2003 г.р., 2004 г.р., 2005 г.р..

#Команда И В Н П М 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р. О
1 СШ Витязь 10 10 0 0 48 - 3 3 6 3 6 6 6 30
2 СШ ЦДЮС 11 10 0 1 39 - 6 3 3 6 6 6 6 30
3 УОР № 5 9 9 0 0 69 - 1 0 6 3 6 6 6 27
4 СШОР Химки 12 6 2 4 27 - 17 1 6 4 3 6 0 20
5 СДЮСШ Метеор 13 6 1 6 25 - 22 3 0 4 6 3 3 19
6 СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор 12 5 3 4 25 - 14 3 3 3 3 2 4 18
7 СШ Спартак-Орехово 11 5 1 5 19 - 14 4 3 3 3 0 3 16
8 СШ Выбор-Одинцово 10 3 2 5 9 - 45 0 3 3 3 1 1 11
9 СОК Керамик 12 3 0 9 9 - 38 3 3 0 0 0 3 9
10 СДЮСШОР 12 2 2 8 8 - 31 4 0 0 0 4 0 8
11 СШ Сергиев Посад 12 1 1 10 9 - 44 1 0 0 0 0 3 4
12 КСШОР-Зоркий 8 0 0 8 3 - 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СШОР Химки - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:4 5:0 1:1 2:4 2:1 0:2
СШ Витязь - СОК Керамик 3:1 2:0 1:0 13:0 5:0 1:0
СШ ЦДЮС - СШ Сергиев Посад 4:1 5:0 4:2 8:0 5:1 2:0
УОР № 5 - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- 7:0 -:- 8:1 4:0 13:0
СДЮСШОР - СШ Спартак-Орехово 0:0 0:1 0:5 0:4 3:2 0:5
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор 0:7 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:2 0:0
2 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СОК Керамик - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:0 4:1 0:2 1:3 1:7 1:0
СШОР Химки - СШ Сергиев Посад 1:1 5:0 2:0 3:1 5:0 0:3
СШ Витязь - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- 7:0 -:- 5:0 6:0 5:2
СШ ЦДЮС - СШ Спартак-Орехово 0:2 -:- 2:0 5:0 3:0 1:0
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - УОР № 5 -:- 0:15 -:- 0:8 0:7 0:4
СДЮСШОР - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор 2:1 1:2 0:4 1:5 1:1 0:1
3 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
УОР № 5 - СШ Спартак-Орехово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - СДЮСШ Метеор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - СШ Спартак-Орехово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР Химки - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СШ Витязь - СДЮСШ Метеор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ ЦДЮС - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
УОР № 5 - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СДЮСШОР - СШ Сергиев Посад -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - СШ Спартак-Орехово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШ Метеор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР Химки - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Витязь - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СШ ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
УОР № 5 - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СДЮСШОР - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - СШ Сергиев Посад -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
8 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
КСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШ Метеор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - СШ Спартак-Орехово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР Химки - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ ЦДЮС - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
УОР № 5 - СДЮСШ Метеор -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:-
СДЮСШОР - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШ Сергиев Посад -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СШ Сергиев Посад - СДЮСШ Метеор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР Химки - СШ Спартак-Орехово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Витязь - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ ЦДЮС - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
УОР № 5 - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
11 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШ Метеор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
УОР № 5 - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СДЮСШОР - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ ЦДЮС - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Витязь - СШ Сергиев Посад -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР Химки - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
14 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
15 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СДЮСШОР - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
УОР № 5 - СШ Сергиев Посад -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ ЦДЮС - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Витязь - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
16 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР Химки - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
17 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СШ Спартак-Орехово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - СШ Сергиев Посад -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СДЮСШОР - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
УОР № 5 - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ ЦДЮС - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
18 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Витязь - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР Химки - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - СШ Спартак-Орехово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
19 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - СШ Сергиев Посад -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СДЮСШОР - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
УОР № 5 - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
20 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ ЦДЮС - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Витязь - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР Химки - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - СШ Спартак-Орехово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Сергиев Посад - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
21 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СШ Сергиев Посад -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
КСШОР-Зоркий - СОК Керамик -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Спартак-Орехово - СШОР Химки -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Выбор-Одинцово - СШ Витязь -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор - СШ ЦДЮС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СДЮСШОР - УОР № 5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
22 тур 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. 2005 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
УОР № 5 - СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ ЦДЮС - СШ Выбор-Одинцово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШ Витязь - СШ Спартак-Орехово -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СШОР Химки - КСШОР-Зоркий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
СОК Керамик - СШ Сергиев Посад -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-