Дисквалификации и предупреждения 1 лига
Керамзит (Серпухов) | 28.11 | 05.12 | 13.12 | 20.12 | 26.12 | 10.01 | 07.02 | 13.02 | 28.02 | 06.03 | 19.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Агеев Александр | |||||||||||
Герасимов Илья | |||||||||||
Кочанов Игорь | |||||||||||
Кузовкин Николай | |||||||||||
Лямин Сергей | |||||||||||
Новоселов Константин | |||||||||||
Сасонкин Николай | |||||||||||
Фиклистов Виктор | |||||||||||
Христофоров Олег |
Кристалл (Климовск) | 29.11 | 06.12 | 13.12 | 20.12 | 26.12 | 10.01 | 16.01 | 14.02 | 18.02 | 28.02 | 20.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Баграмян Артур | |||||||||||
Иванов Николай | |||||||||||
Карпунин Антон | |||||||||||
Котов Андрей | |||||||||||
Логачев Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Рубцов Павел | |||||||||||
Савченко Василий | |||||||||||
Скрипников Павел | |||||||||||
Тюрин Алексей | |||||||||||
Шашкин Артём |
МФК Видное | 28.11 | 06.12 | 12.12 | 20.12 | 26.12 | 10.01 | 16.01 | 30.01 | 07.02 | 05.03 | 13.03 | 19.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Белоусько Максим | ||||||||||||
Гавиловский Владислав | ||||||||||||
Есауленко Андрей | ||||||||||||
Золотухин Никита | ||||||||||||
Зугрин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Клабуков Сергей | ||||||||||||
Козаков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Обертышев Евгений | ||||||||||||
Соколовский Евгений | ||||||||||||
Усачев Николай |
ФК Конаково-АВ (Конаковский район) | 28.11 | 05.12 | 19.12 | 26.12 | 17.01 | 23.01 | 05.03 | 20.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Баринов Роман | ||||||||
Бычков Дмитрий | ||||||||
Живоглядов Михаил | ||||||||
Журавлев Павел | ||||||||
Зотов Алексей | ||||||||
Иванов Алексей | ||||||||
Кирсанов Виталий | ||||||||
Кисиль Виктор | ||||||||
Смирнов Вячеслав | ||||||||
Тимербулатов Тимур | ||||||||
Фомин Алексей |
ФК Одинцово (Одинцовский район) | 28.11 | 05.12 | 13.12 | 19.12 | 10.01 | 31.01 | 07.02 | 28.02 | 06.03 | 13.03 | 20.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Арефьев Николай | |||||||||||
Бергунов Данила | |||||||||||
Ионов Геннадий | |||||||||||
Клейменов Сергей | |||||||||||
Комаров Роман | |||||||||||
Коротков Владимир | |||||||||||
Лунегов Игорь | |||||||||||
Мадьяров Максим | |||||||||||
Огородников Иван | |||||||||||
Чайкин Алексей | |||||||||||
Шинкаренко Антон | |||||||||||
Якимов Иван |
ФК Озеры (Озеры) | 05.12 | 13.12 | 20.12 | 27.12 | 10.01 | 17.01 | 24.01 | 07.02 | 14.02 | 27.02 | 06.03 | 13.03 | 20.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Антипов Михаил | |||||||||||||
Белянкин Александр | |||||||||||||
Воронков Алексей | |||||||||||||
Данилов Артем | |||||||||||||
Колядич Александр | |||||||||||||
Резников Алексей | |||||||||||||
Судариков Алексей | |||||||||||||
Усынин Сергей | |||||||||||||
Усынин Александр | |||||||||||||
Шакир Вячеслав |