Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2000 г.р.
ДЮСШ Витязь | 12.04 | 19.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 07.06 | 21.06 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 15.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Галочкин Александр | ||||||||||||||
Григорян Меружан | ||||||||||||||
Колчков Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Макаров Вениамин | ||||||||||||||
Нубарян Арут | ||||||||||||||
Ованесян Лука | ||||||||||||||
Самодуров Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Трофимец Александр | ||||||||||||||
Углов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Халимов Руслан |
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово | 12.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 18.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алиновский Александр | |||||||||||||||
Дрябов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Ерошин Никита | |||||||||||||||
Жулябин Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Калинин Александр | |||||||||||||||
Кошовенко Виктор | |||||||||||||||
Кулиш Владислав | |||||||||||||||
Мозголин Иван | |||||||||||||||
Моисеев Александр | |||||||||||||||
Назаров Улугбек | |||||||||||||||
Перов Егор | |||||||||||||||
Смирнов Антон | |||||||||||||||
Хожаев Александр | |||||||||||||||
Чесноков Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Чижиков Василий | |||||||||||||||
Яковлев Никита |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий | 12.04 | 23.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 17.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 06.09 | 09.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 11.10 | 14.10 | 18.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
14 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андреев Николай | |||||||||||||||||
Бобков Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Бурухин Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Востриков Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Горбачев Данила | |||||||||||||||||
Горшков Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Киперь Мариус | |||||||||||||||||
Кручинин Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Лысенко Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Михно Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Полын Даниил | |||||||||||||||||
Сетун Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Феофилактов Артем |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор | 12.04 | 03.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 | 14.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
5 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Александров Леонид | |||||||||||||||||||
Бескоровайный Денис | |||||||||||||||||||
Завалинич Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Игнатьев Максим | |||||||||||||||||||
Манухов Константин | |||||||||||||||||||
Павлов Егор | |||||||||||||||||||
Пиглицын Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Руденко Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Скоринкин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Тощёв Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||
Федоренко Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||
Федоров Иван |
СДЮСШ Метеор | 12.04 | 19.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 24.05 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 28.06 | 06.09 | 20.09 | 14.10 | 18.10 | 21.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
14 тур
|
21 тур
|
13 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Аскеров Тимур | ||||||||||||||
Григоров Иван | ||||||||||||||
Гусев Михаил | ||||||||||||||
Дегтярев Михаил | ||||||||||||||
Лысов Егор | ||||||||||||||
Плешков Анатолий | ||||||||||||||
Прокунин Александр | ||||||||||||||
Сафронов Никита | ||||||||||||||
Турков Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Юшков Владислав |
СДЮСШОР | 19.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Белов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Гладышев Виталий | ||||||||||||||||
Гуриев Рустам | ||||||||||||||||
Душенков Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Кочоров Давид | ||||||||||||||||
Кочоров Георгий | ||||||||||||||||
Лесов Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||||
Наниев Альберт | ||||||||||||||||
Редька Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Трушин Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Хинчагов Дэвид | ||||||||||||||||
Хугаев Алан |
СДЮСШОР ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 12.04 | 19.04 | 23.04 | 26.04 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 24.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Алексеев Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Анохин Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Воронов Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Дьячков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Евстегнеев Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Забадаев Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Зеленцов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Золявин Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Кассинский Леонид | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Коротеев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Новак Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Первов Константин | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Петров Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Раевский Арсений | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Сальников Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ткачев Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Филатов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Эбрахими Фарид-Номан |
СДЮСШОР Химки | 12.04 | 23.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 09.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Алексанян Артур | |||||||||||||||||||
Андони Кристиан | |||||||||||||||||||
Власов Артём | |||||||||||||||||||
Войтов Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Дубровин Семен | |||||||||||||||||||
Желага Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Комаров Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Котельников Антон | |||||||||||||||||||
Куфельд Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Поспелов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Тобольцев Виктор | |||||||||||||||||||
Шишелов Егор |
СДЮШОР Подолье | 19.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Беспалов Иван | |||||||||||||||||||
Демидкин Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||
Добычин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Калинин Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||
Ламонов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Мерзликин Павел | |||||||||||||||||||
Набок Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
Никулин Денис | |||||||||||||||||||
Поломанный Егор | |||||||||||||||||||
Соколов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||
Чалов Егор | |||||||||||||||||||
Чурбанов Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Юдкин Виктор |
УОР №5 | 10.04 | 20.04 | 23.04 | 26.04 | 17.05 | 20.05 | 11.06 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 07.10 | 18.10 | 23.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
11 тур
|
21 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Базаев Георгий | |||||||||||||||
Барабошкин Тимофей | |||||||||||||||
Ганичев Егор | |||||||||||||||
Гордеев Никита | |||||||||||||||
Делиньян Артем | |||||||||||||||
Ермилов Вадим | |||||||||||||||
Иванов Данила | |||||||||||||||
Костерев Валерий | |||||||||||||||
Костяев Максим | |||||||||||||||
Пещеров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Попов Артем | |||||||||||||||
Рассказов Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Рыбаков Данила | |||||||||||||||
Смыр Гудиса | |||||||||||||||
Шмаков Артем | |||||||||||||||
Шмаков Илья |
ФСК Долгопрудный | 12.04 | 19.04 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 11.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 | 18.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андрианов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Артамонов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Громов Константин | |||||||||||||||||
Гуреев Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Кондратьев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Коротин Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
Негребецкий Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Сафиуллин Джамиль | |||||||||||||||||
Сычёв Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Фаустов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Филиппов Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Фирсанов Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Шевелёв Александр |
ЦДЮС | 19.04 | 26.04 | 03.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 23.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 15.10 | 18.10 | 21.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
12 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
13 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Аташян Давид | |||||||||||||||||||||
Басюбин Егор | |||||||||||||||||||||
Гололобов Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||
Гржандо Данил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ермаков Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||
Замышляев Артём | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ионкин Тимофей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Карелин Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||
Куценко Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ментюков Илья | |||||||||||||||||||||
Никишин Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||
Полтев Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||
Попелнуха Валерий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Рассказов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Умяров Артём | |||||||||||||||||||||
Шпинев Максим |