Игрок Голы Пен
1 Безруков Иван
УОР №5
24 0
2 Оганесян Степан
УОР №5
23 0
3 Востриков Илья
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
23 5
4 Костяев Максим
УОР №5
18 1
5 Зинковский Иван
ЦДЮС
18 2
6 Барабошкин Тимофей
УОР №5
18 4
7 Синчук Вадим
ДЮСШ Витязь
17 0
8 Сичкар Игорь
Орбита-Юниор
17 0
9 Колчков Алексей
ДЮСШ Витязь
14 0
10 Медведев Леонид
ЦДЮС
12 0
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Евстегнеев Никита
Орбита-Юниор
4 3
2 Бобровский Ян
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
1 7
3 Ефимов Игорь
СДЮШОР Подолье
1 2
4 Лазаров Тамерлан
СДЮСШ Метеор
1 2
5 Мустафаев Александр
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
1 2
6 Дутов Николай
Орбита-Юниор
1 1
7 Филиппов Егор
ФК Долгопрудный
1 1
8 Фатеев Максим
Орбита-Юниор
1 0
9 Востриков Илья
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
0 7
10 Авазов Олег
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
0 6
2001 г.р. И В Н П М О
1 УОР №5
Егорьевск
22 22 0 0 133 - 6 66
2 ДЮСШ Витязь
Подольск
22 16 2 4 66 - 19 50
3 ЦДЮС
Мытищи
22 14 3 5 67 - 21 45
4 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
Орехово-Зуево
22 13 5 4 33 - 15 44
5 Орбита-Юниор
МО, Дзержинский
22 10 3 9 42 - 49 33
6 СДЮСШОР
Бронницы
22 10 2 10 41 - 52 32
7 СДЮСШОР Химки
Химки
22 9 5 8 35 - 21 32
8 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
Красногорск
22 8 4 10 41 - 36 28
9 ФК Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
22 5 3 14 24 - 62 18
10 СДЮШОР Подолье
Подольск
22 4 1 17 13 - 71 13
11 СДЮСШ Метеор
Балашиха
22 3 3 16 17 - 70 12
12 ОДЮСШ-Выбор
Одинцово
22 2 1 19 16 - 106 7
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Химки - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 2:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС 3:3 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР №5 0:9 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор 4:3 протокол
23.10.2016 в 19:30
Результат матча
СДЮСШОР Химки - ЦДЮС 1:2 протокол
20.10.2016 в 16:40
Результат матча
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Витязь 4:1 протокол
19.10.2016 в 17:17
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - ФК Долгопрудный 5:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:4 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШ Метеор 3:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:0 протокол
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР 7:1 протокол
16.10.2016 в 16:23
Результат матча
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:0 протокол
14.10.2016 в 17:32
Результат матча
ЦДЮС - УОР №5 0:1 протокол
12.10.2016 в 20:11
Результаты матчей
ФК Долгопрудный - УОР №5 1:8 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС 1:1 протокол
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 2:2 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮШОР Подолье 6:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР 1:2 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Орбита-Юниор 1:4 протокол
09.10.2016 в 18:04
Результат матча
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 1:0 протокол
05.10.2016 в 16:30
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ФК Долгопрудный 3:0 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:1 протокол
ЦДЮС - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 5:0 протокол
02.10.2016 в 16:20
Результат матча
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - УОР №5 1:2 протокол
29.09.2016 в 22:15
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮШОР Подолье 5:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР 3:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ФК Долгопрудный 0:1 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 1:4 протокол
25.09.2016 в 15:32
Результаты матчей
ФК Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:3 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - Орбита-Юниор 2:0 протокол
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 7:0 протокол
18.09.2016 в 18:13
Результаты матчей
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ФК Долгопрудный 1:1 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:3 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮСШОР 2:2 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово 0:1 протокол
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС 1:4 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - УОР №5 1:6 протокол
11.09.2016 в 19:47
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Витязь - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:0 протокол
УОР №5 - Орбита-Юниор 8:0 протокол
ФК Долгопрудный - СДЮСШОР Химки 0:2 протокол
ЦДЮС - СДЮШОР Подолье 1:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 4:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:1 протокол
04.09.2016 в 16:30
Результаты матчей
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР 1:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР Химки - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:0 протокол
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:1 протокол
СДЮШОР Подолье - УОР №5 0:5 протокол
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ФК Долгопрудный 1:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово - ЦДЮС 1:0 протокол
28.08.2016 в 16:49