2 |
11.04.2016 Пн 17:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
(Красногорск)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
14.04.2016 Чт 17:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
ДЮСШ Витязь
(Подольск)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
21.04.2016 Чт 17:30 |
ФСК Долгопрудный
(Долгопрудный)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
28.04.2016 Чт 17:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Бронницы)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
05.05.2016 Чт 17:30 |
УОР №5
(Егорьевск)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
7:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
12.05.2016 Чт 17:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
|
0:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
19.05.2016 Чт 17:30 |
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
26.05.2016 Чт 17:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
02.06.2016 Чт 13:30 |
Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
6:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
09.06.2016 Чт 13:30 |
СДЮСШ Метеор
(Балашиха)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
16.06.2016 Чт 13:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
СДЮСШОР Химки
(Химки)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
23.06.2016 Чт 13:30 |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий
(Красногорск)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
18.08.2016 Чт 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Витязь
(Подольск)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
25.08.2016 Чт 13:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
ФСК Долгопрудный
(Долгопрудный)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
31.08.2016 Ср 13:30 |
СДЮСШОР
(Бронницы)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
08.09.2016 Чт 17:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
УОР №5
(Егорьевск)
|
0:9 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
15.09.2016 Чт 17:30 |
ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
22.09.2016 Чт 17:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
29.09.2016 Чт 17:30 |
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
06.10.2016 Чт 16:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
Орбита-Юниор
(Дзержинский)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
13.10.2016 Чт 16:30 |
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
—
СДЮСШ Метеор
(Балашиха)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
20.10.2016 Чт 16:30 |
СДЮСШОР Химки
(Химки)
—
ОДЮСШ-Выбор
(Одинцово)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|