Дисквалификации и предупреждения 3Д - Б
ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 06.08 | 20.08 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
|
Ашанин Александр | ||||||||||
Баранов Алексей | ||||||||||
Касаткин Алексей | ||||||||||
Кузьминов Александр | ||||||||||
Плаксин Вячеслав | ||||||||||
Поляков Сергей | ||||||||||
Расковалов Илья | ||||||||||
Смирнов Николай | ||||||||||
Тарасов Вадим | ||||||||||
Шпырев Владимир |
ДЮСШ | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 13.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
10 тур
|
6 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Барсуков Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||||
Беккер Артём | ||||||||||||||||||||
Бергунов Данила | ||||||||||||||||||||
Бражник Григорий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Горячев Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||
Горячев Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||||
Далечин Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ермаков Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||
Есеноков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Зарика Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||
Какаций Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||
Коротков Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||
Коряковский Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||
Мочалов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||
Мочалов Василий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Мушкудиани Рамаз | ||||||||||||||||||||
Нестеренко Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||
Смердин Дмитрий |
Ока | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Абрамов Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Бажанов Николай | |||||||||||||||||
Бороздин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Брылев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Гордеев Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Евсеев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Калачев Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Карпов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Купленов Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Мурашов Руслан | |||||||||||||||||
Покаместов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Рудый Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Сизов Виктор | |||||||||||||||||
Тюрин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Усманов Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Филимонов Ярослав | |||||||||||||||||
Широков Андрей |
СДЮСШ Метеор | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 06.08 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Агапов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||
Бадзагуа Кахабер | |||||||||||||||||||
Гондз Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Корчагин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||
Крючков Никита | |||||||||||||||||||
Максимов Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||
Озеров Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Павлов Богдан | |||||||||||||||||||
Попов Василий | |||||||||||||||||||
Свириденко Роман | |||||||||||||||||||
Сумароков Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||
Тишков Александр | |||||||||||||||||||
Товмасян Эрик | |||||||||||||||||||
Трубочкин Михаил |
СДЮСШОР ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 07.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 01.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 06.08 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Ахметзянов Илнар | ||||||||||||||||||
Баранов Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Беспалов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Гамидов Курбан | ||||||||||||||||||
Гусев Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Духнич Родион | ||||||||||||||||||
Каримов Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Кузьмин Илья | ||||||||||||||||||
Куликов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Куц Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||
Мамедов Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Нгуен Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Петров Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Сауткин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Чернышев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Шаулухов Султан |
ФК Видное | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 06.08 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Алкасов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Антипов Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||||||
Буров Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Гавиловский Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Голенков Илья | ||||||||||||||||||
Кириенко Антон | ||||||||||||||||||
Климов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Климов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Ковтун Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Лаптев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Лемин Иосиф | ||||||||||||||||||
Мартынов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||
Муравьев Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||
Рудницкий Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Рыбалкин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Царев Денис |
ФК Красково | 07.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 01.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 06.08 | 13.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Булкин Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Евсеенков Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Зайка Денис | ||||||||||||||
Камаев Ринат | ||||||||||||||
Котунов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Максимов Александр | ||||||||||||||
Миронов Николай | ||||||||||||||
Моисеев Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Мухин Максим | ||||||||||||||
Нурмухаметов Ринат | ||||||||||||||
Романов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Сычев Леонид | ||||||||||||||
Таланцев Константин | ||||||||||||||
Тюрин Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Халдеев Артем | ||||||||||||||
Шелипов Юрий |
ФК Металлист | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 13.06 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 06.08 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Авдеев Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Анненков Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Антропов Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Арутюнянц Аванес | |||||||||||||||||
Беседин Марк | |||||||||||||||||
Быковец Тимофей | |||||||||||||||||
Гончаренко Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Дурыничев Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Ерошин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Кучеров Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
Мелкумян Эрнест | |||||||||||||||||
Подваканян Герман | |||||||||||||||||
Сабаев Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Симбирский Бислан | |||||||||||||||||
Суворов Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Суравцов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Ткебучава Георгий | |||||||||||||||||
Трубицин Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Чаркин Иван |
ФК Олимп-Арбат | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
10 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Жигунов Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Иванов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||
Казаков Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Кустов Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Мураткин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Никишкин Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Петрич Милан | |||||||||||||||||
Петухов Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Сааков Карен | |||||||||||||||||
Сибашвили Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Сутормин Константин | |||||||||||||||||
Ткаченко Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Трушников Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Шелепов Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Шинкаренко Антон |
ФК Сергиев Посад | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 13.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 18.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
10 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Буданов Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Гопко Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Клочков Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Клочков Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Коновалов Ярослав | |||||||||||||||||
Кочкин Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Кравцов Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Кураколов Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Попов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Протасов Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Рымар Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Сороченков Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Сосновских Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Суров Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Цатуров Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Ямсков Вячеслав |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 13.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 18.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
10 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бочаров Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Булаев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||
Ионов Константин | ||||||||||||||||
Кольцов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Лищук Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Малахов Владимир | ||||||||||||||||
Малюков Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Михалин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Надюк Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Николаев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Приказчиков Денис | ||||||||||||||||
Рогуткин Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Самойлов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Хожаев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Щукин Евгений |