1 |
17.04.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
24.04.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Виктория
(Коломна)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
02.05.2016 Пн 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
08.05.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
15.05.2016 Вс 13:30 |
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
(Электросталь)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
2:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
22.05.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
29.05.2016 Вс 13:30 |
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
05.06.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
9:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
12.06.2016 Вс 13:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
19.06.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
|
8:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
26.06.2016 Вс 13:30 |
Вымпел
(Жуковский)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
21.08.2016 Вс 13:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
28.08.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
ДЮСШ Виктория
(Коломна)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
04.09.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
89 |
11.09.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
18.09.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
(Электросталь)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
25.09.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
3:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
02.10.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
09.10.2016 Вс 13:30 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
0:7 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
16.10.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
8:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
23.10.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
0:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
30.10.2016 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
Вымпел
(Жуковский)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|