Игрок Голы Пен
1 Антонов Денис
СДЮСШОР Олимп
38 2
2 Алексеев Иван
СОК Керамик
33 2
3 Чалабян Хорен
Вымпел
24 4
4 Чориев Бахром
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
21 1
5 Блинов Владислав
Вымпел
17 0
6 Гончар Александр
ДЮСШ Звезда
16 0
7 Солоничев Никита
ДЮСШ Звезда-1
15 0
8 Лямин Егор
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
14 0
9 Нуриев Никита
СДЮСШОР Олимп
14 0
10 Филаретов Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Звезда
14 2
Игрок КК ЖК
1 Винтовкин Владимир
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
2 0
2 Абросов Виктор
ДЮСШ Виктория
1 9
3 Санников Филипп
ДЮСШ Сатурн
1 7
4 Тумасов Артем
ДЮСШ Металлист
1 6
5 Горелов Даниил
ДЮСШ Виктория
1 2
6 Малюлин Олег
ДЮСШ Сатурн
1 1
7 Фролов Алексей
СДЮСШОР Олимп
1 1
8 Шушуев Артём
ДЮСШ Ока
1 1
9 Радзивинович Андрей
ДЮСШ Звезда-1
1 0
10 Чистехин Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Звезда
1 0
Зона Б И В Н П М О
1 Вымпел
Жуковский
22 20 1 1 77 - 20 61
2 СОК Керамик
Балашиха
22 15 3 4 75 - 27 48
3 ДЮСШ Звезда-1
Люберецкий район
22 15 2 5 61 - 26 47
4 СДЮСШОР Олимп
Видное
22 15 1 6 87 - 41 46
5 СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
Электросталь
22 11 2 9 65 - 36 35
6 ДЮСШ Звезда
Серпухов
22 10 2 10 54 - 53 32
7 ДЮСШ Виктория
Коломна
22 9 2 11 44 - 35 29
8 ДЮСШ Сатурн
Раменское
22 6 5 11 48 - 54 23
9 ДЮСШ Металлист
Королев
22 6 5 11 38 - 51 23
10 ДЮСШ Ока
Ступино
22 5 4 13 28 - 64 19
11 СДЮСШОР
Ногинский район
22 4 1 17 31 - 67 11
12 Авангард-Пионер
Раменский район
22 2 0 20 18 - 152 6
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Виктория - ДЮСШ Металлист 2:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда - СОК Керамик 1:0 протокол
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Ока 1:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Сатурн - Вымпел 0:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - СДЮСШОР Олимп 4:0 протокол
28.10.2016 в 22:16
Результаты матчей
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 5:2 протокол
Вымпел - Авангард-Пионер 4:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Звезда 4:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Металлист - ДЮСШ Сатурн 2:2 протокол
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Виктория 2:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Ока - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 1:2 протокол
25.10.2016 в 21:02
Результат матча
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - СДЮСШОР 6:2 протокол
21.10.2016 в 20:35
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - СДЮСШОР 4:1 протокол
Авангард-Пионер - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 0:5 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда - ДЮСШ Ока 6:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Сатурн - СДЮСШОР Олимп 1:2 протокол
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Металлист 5:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Виктория - СОК Керамик 2:1 протокол
18.10.2016 в 20:48
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР Олимп - Вымпел 1:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Металлист - Авангард-Пионер 8:0 протокол
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Сатурн 9:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Ока - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 1:7 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Виктория 1:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - ДЮСШ Звезда 3:1 протокол
11.10.2016 в 23:55
Результат матча
ДЮСШ Ока - СОК Керамик 0:3 протокол
07.10.2016 в 20:32
Результаты матчей
Вымпел - СОК Керамик 2:2 протокол
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Звезда 1:7 протокол
ДЮСШ Металлист - СДЮСШОР Олимп 2:8 протокол
ДЮСШ Виктория - ДЮСШ Ока 4:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Сатурн - СДЮСШОР 3:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 2:0 протокол
05.10.2016 в 13:03
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - ДЮСШ Виктория 4:1 протокол
Авангард-Пионер - СДЮСШОР Олимп 0:10 протокол
СДЮСШОР - Вымпел 0:3 протокол
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Металлист 3:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Ока - ДЮСШ Сатурн 2:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 4:2 протокол
27.09.2016 в 22:33
Результаты матчей
ДЮСШ Виктория - ДЮСШ Звезда 3:1 протокол
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 0:9 протокол
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Ока 4:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР Олимп - СОК Керамик 2:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Металлист - СДЮСШОР 3:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Сатурн - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 0:2 протокол
21.09.2016 в 13:30
Результаты матчей
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - Вымпел 0:1 протокол
Авангард-Пионер - СОК Керамик 1:6 протокол
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР Олимп 1:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Ока - ДЮСШ Металлист 0:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда - ДЮСШ Сатурн 4:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - ДЮСШ Виктория 1:0 протокол
14.09.2016 в 10:45
Результаты матчей
СОК Керамик - СДЮСШОР 8:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Сатурн - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 0:2 протокол
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Ока 5:0 протокол
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Виктория 1:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Металлист - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 3:0 протокол
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Звезда 6:0 протокол
07.09.2016 в 10:11
Результаты матчей
Авангард-Пионер - СДЮСШОР 1:0 протокол
ДЮСШ Сатурн - ДЮСШ Виктория 2:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - Вымпел 2:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - СДЮСШОР Олимп 2:4 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда - ДЮСШ Металлист 4:0 протокол
30.08.2016 в 22:11
Результаты матчей
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Сатурн 2:9 протокол
СОК Керамик - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 6:1 протокол
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Звезда 11:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - ДЮСШ Металлист 2:2 протокол
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Виктория 3:0 протокол
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Ока 2:3 протокол
23.08.2016 в 19:13
Результаты матчей
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Звезда 2:2 протокол
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 2:6 протокол
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 1:1 протокол
ДЮСШ Металлист - ДЮСШ Виктория 1:3 протокол
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Сатурн 6:2 протокол
ДЮСШ Ока - Авангард-Пионер 4:0 протокол
01.07.2016 в 22:49
Результат матча
ДЮСШ Сатурн - СОК Керамик 1:2 протокол
24.06.2016 в 15:14