4 |
19.04.2016 Вт 17:30 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
26.04.2016 Вт 17:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
(Электросталь)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
04.05.2016 Ср 17:30 |
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
2:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
10.05.2016 Вт 17:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
17.05.2016 Вт 17:30 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
24.05.2016 Вт 17:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
8:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
01.06.2016 Ср 13:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
|
5:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
07.06.2016 Вт 13:30 |
Вымпел
(Жуковский)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
14.06.2016 Вт 13:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
7:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
21.06.2016 Вт 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Виктория
(Коломна)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
28.06.2016 Вт 13:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
23.08.2016 Вт 13:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
11:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
30.08.2016 Вт 13:30 |
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток
(Электросталь)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
06.09.2016 Вт 17:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Ока
(Ступино)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
13.09.2016 Вт 17:30 |
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
20.09.2016 Вт 17:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
97 |
27.09.2016 Вт 17:30 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
0:10 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
04.10.2016 Вт 16:30 |
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
2:8 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
11.10.2016 Вт 16:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
Вымпел
(Жуковский)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
18.10.2016 Вт 16:30 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
123 |
25.10.2016 Вт 16:30 |
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
ДЮСШ Виктория
(Коломна)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
28.10.2016 Пт 16:30 |
ДЮСШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СДЮСШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|