Расписание игр Кубок Московской области по футболу среди мужских команд

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 30.04.2016 Сб 12:00 ФК Кристалл-Элемаш (Электросталь)  —  ФК Джаз (Электросталь) 0:9 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
2 02.05.2016 Пн 12:00 Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)  —  СТС-Кашира (Кашира) 0:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
3 02.05.2016 Пн 12:00 СК Пересвет (Подольск)  —  ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный) 0:2 Не указан отчёты (2)  |1
4 02.05.2016 Пн 12:00 ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)  —  Гранд (Куровское) 2:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
5 02.05.2016 Пн 18:00 ФК Дмитров (Дмитров)  —  Олимп (Хотьково) 0:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
6 02.05.2016 Пн 12:00 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск)  —  Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 (Лобня) 2:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
7 02.05.2016 Пн 00:00 ФК Сходня (Химки)  —  ФК Антей-Урожай (Талдомский район) 3:1 пен.0:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
8 02.05.2016 Пн 00:00 ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)  —  СК Химик (Воскресенск) 2:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
9 02.05.2016 Пн 18:00 ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)  —  ФК Щёлково (Щелково) 3:2 пен.0:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
10 02.05.2016 Пн 16:00 СК Бронницы (Бронницы)  —  ФК Комбинат (Домодедово) 1:2 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
11 02.05.2016 Пн 14:00 ФК Урожай (Томилино)  —  ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино) 2:3 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
12 02.05.2016 Пн 10:00 ДЮСШ Титан-2 (Клин)  —  СК Химик (Клин) 1:5 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
13 02.05.2016 Пн 13:00 ФК Динамо (Зарайский район)  —  ФК Озеры (Озеры) 5:0 СК Непецино отчёты (2)  |0
14 02.05.2016 Пн 15:00 ДЮСШ Одинцовский р-н (Одинцовский район)  —  Волоколамск (Волоколамск) 1:1 пен.1:3 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
15 02.05.2016 Пн 12:00 ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район)  —  Тонар (Губино) 4:2 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
16 02.05.2016 Пн 12:00 СК Синьково (Новосиньково)  —  ФК Глобал (Красноармейск) 6:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
17 03.05.2016 Вт 18:00 ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)  —  ФК Горки-2 (Одинцовский район) 7:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
18 02.05.2016 Пн 14:00 ФК Центавр (Москва)  —  Кристалл (Климовск) 1:3 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
19 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 СК Котельники (Котельники)  —  Металлист-Домодедово (Домодедово) 0:5 пен.0:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
20 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный (Королев)  —  СДЮСШОР Балашиха (Балашиха) 1:3 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
21 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 ФК Комбинат (Домодедово)  —  Нара (Наро-Фоминский район) 3:2 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
22 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 ФК Долгопрудный-М (Долгопрудный)  —  Олимпик-М (Мытищи) 0:2 пен.0:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
23 13.06.2016 Пн 15:00 ДЮСШ ФК Лыткарино (Лыткарино)  —  ФК Джаз (Электросталь) 4:2 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
24 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 СК Химик (Клин)  —  Олимп (Фрязино) 3:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
25 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 СТС-Кашира (Кашира)  —  ФК Динамо (Зарайский район) 1:6 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
26 13.06.2016 Пн 16:00 ФК Павловский Посад (Павлово-Посадский район)  —  ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ-2 (Шатурский район) 3:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
27 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)  —  Волоколамск (Волоколамск) 5:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
28 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов)  —  ФК Можайский район (Можайский район) 3:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
29 13.06.2016 Пн 18:00 Олимп (Хотьково)  —  СК Синьково (Новосиньково) 3:2 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
30 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 Кристалл (Климовск)  —  КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск) 7:3 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
31 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 ФК Обухово-Титан (Обухово)  —  Медведи (Медвежьи Озера) 6:4 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
32 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 ФК Сходня (Химки)  —  ФК Легион (Ивантеевка) 0:3 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
33 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)  —  ФК Звезда (Звенигород) 5:0 пен.0:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
34 13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 МУФиС (Колюбакинское)  —  Заря (Краснознаменск) 2:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
47 07.09.2016 Ср 17:00 ФК Физтех (Долгопрудный)  —  ФК Легион (Ивантеевка) 0:5 пен.0:0 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
48 07.09.2016 Ср 17:00 ФК Комбинат (Домодедово)  —  Металлист-Домодедово (Домодедово) 0:3 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
49 28.09.2016 Ср 15:30 Металлист-Домодедово (Домодедово)  —  ФК Легион (Ивантеевка) 2:1 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0