Название ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)
Город Коломна
Сайт команды http://fc-kolomna.ru/

Стадионы

Труд Коломна

Состав команды свернуть

Анишин
Артур Александрович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Баннов
Дмитрий Евгеньевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Бигматов
Богдан Дониерович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Вратарь
Власов
Арсений Александрович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Воронин
Никита Романович
14 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Вратарь
Голубев
Данила Александрович
14 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Дарминов
Богдан Андреевич
14 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Нападающий
Емельянов
Егор Андреевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Кузин
Михаил Сергеевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Куклин
Павел Максимович
14 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Нападающий
Куминский
Валерий Романович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Лукашев
Артём Витальевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Морозов
Иван Валерьевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Романцев
Владислав Павлович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Румянцев
Александр Романович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Семенов
Максим Александрович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Сергеев
Максим Андреевич
14 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Степков
Дмитрий Владимирович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Защитник
Фещенко
Ростислав Ильич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Фролов
Данила Вадимович
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник
Яров
Кирилл Дмитриевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Полузащитник

Отзаявлены свернуть

Шукаев
Даниил Алексеевич
13 лет
Номер игрока:
Амплуа: Нападающий

Руководящий и тренерский состав свернуть

Дорофейкин
Павел Александрович
44 года
Официальный представитель
Лапшинов
Максим Александпрович
65 лет
Тренер
Царев
Алексей Николаевич
41 год
Тренер
3 12.05.2016 Чт 17:30 ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 6:1 отчёты (2)  |0
8 19.05.2016 Чт 17:30 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ФК Луховицы (Луховицы) 0:2 отчёты (2)  |0
14 26.05.2016 Чт 17:30 ДЮСШ Фортуна (Коломенский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 1:2 отчёты (2)  |0
17 02.06.2016 Чт 13:30 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ФК Озеры (Озеры) 3:1 отчёты (2)  |0
25 09.06.2016 Чт 13:30 СТС-Кашира (Кашира)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 1:1 отчёты (2)  |0
26 13.06.2016 Пн 13:30 ФК Егорьевск (Егорьевский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 2:4 отчёты (2)  |0
35 16.06.2016 Чт 13:30 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  Надежда (Зарайский район) 0:0 отчёты (2)  |0
37 23.06.2016 Чт 13:30 ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ (Шатурский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 4:1 отчёты (2)  |0
44 30.06.2016 Чт 13:30 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ДЮСШ Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район) 1:1 отчёты (2)  |0
48 25.08.2016 Чт 13:30 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) 0:9 отчёты (2)  |0
53 31.08.2016 Ср 13:30 ФК Луховицы (Луховицы)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 1:0 отчёты (2)  |0
59 08.09.2016 Чт 17:30 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ДЮСШ Фортуна (Коломенский район) 1:1 отчёты (2)  |0
62 15.09.2016 Чт 17:30 ФК Озеры (Озеры)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 1:2 отчёты (2)  |0
70 22.09.2016 Чт 17:30 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  СТС-Кашира (Кашира) 1:0 отчёты (2)  |0
71 29.09.2016 Чт 17:30 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ФК Егорьевск (Егорьевский район) 3:4 отчёты (2)  |0
80 06.10.2016 Чт 16:30 Надежда (Зарайский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 6:0 отчёты (2)  |0
82 13.10.2016 Чт 16:30 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна)  —  ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ (Шатурский район) 2:1 отчёты (2)  |0
89 20.10.2016 Чт 16:30 ДЮСШ Юность (Серебряно-Прудский район)  —  ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна (Коломна) 1:7 отчёты (2)  |0

Предстоящие матчи