Турнирная таблица Первенство Московской области среди подростковых команд 2004 г.р., группа Д, сезон 2016 г.

Чемпионат

#Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П М О
1 СТС-Кашира
Кашира
5:2
0:3
2:0
2:2
0:0
1:1
2:1
3:0
3:1
1:0
2:0
1:0
4:1
4:1
7:1
4:1
6:1
2:1
18 14 3 1 49 - 16 45
2 ДЮСШ Виктория
Коломна
2:5
3:0
3:3
4:2
2:0
1:1
6:0
2:0
1:2
2:0
1:3
0:3
4:2
3:1
2:0
5:0
8:0
13:0
18 12 2 4 62 - 22 38
3 ФК Егорьевск
Егорьевский район
0:2
2:2
3:3
2:4
2:0
4:0
0:3
7:1
2:1
4:0
1:6
6:1
5:2
7:2
9:0
7:1
16:0
5:2
18 12 2 4 82 - 30 38
4 ФК Луховицы
Луховицы
0:0
1:1
0:2
1:1
0:2
0:4
2:0
2:1
1:2
1:1
0:4
2:0
4:2
2:2
3:1
7:0
1:0
5:0
18 8 5 5 32 - 23 29
5 ДЮСШ Юность
Серебряно-Прудский район
1:2
0:3
0:6
0:2
3:0
1:7
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:1
1:1
3:2
2:1
1:7
3:0
4:0
5:0
4:0
18 9 1 8 33 - 37 28
6 ДЮСШ Фортуна
Коломенский район
1:3
0:1
2:1
0:2
1:2
0:4
2:1
1:1
1:2
1:2
3:2
2:2
3:8
4:1
4:0
12:2
7:1
5:1
18 8 2 8 49 - 36 26
7 ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ
Шатурский район
0:2
0:1
3:1
3:0
6:1
1:6
4:0
0:2
1:1
2:3
2:3
2:2
1:5
0:3
6:0
2:1
6:0
6:3
18 8 2 8 45 - 34 26
8 Надежда
Зарайский район
1:4
1:4
2:4
1:3
2:5
2:7
2:4
2:2
1:2
7:1
8:3
1:4
5:1
3:0
6:2
4:0
8:2
4:2
18 8 1 9 60 - 50 25
9 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна
Коломна
1:7
1:4
0:2
0:5
0:9
1:7
1:3
0:7
0:3
0:4
0:4
2:12
0:6
1:2
2:6
0:4
2:3
7:4
18 1 0 17 18 - 92 3
10 ФК Озеры
Озеры
1:6
1:2
0:8
0:13
0:16
2:5
0:1
0:5
0:5
0:4
1:7
1:5
0:6
3:6
2:8
2:4
3:2
4:7
18 1 0 17 20 - 110 3
#Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П М О
1 СТС-Кашира
Кашира
5:2
 
 
2:2
 
3:0
2:0
 
 
1:1
 
4:1
 
1:0
7:1
 
6:1
 
9 7 2 0 31 - 8 23
2 ДЮСШ Виктория
Коломна
 
3:0
3:3
 
 
2:0
1:3
 
2:0
 
4:2
 
 
2:0
2:0
 
8:0
 
9 7 1 1 27 - 8 22
3 ФК Егорьевск
Егорьевский район
0:2
 
 
2:4
 
7:1
 
6:1
 
4:0
5:2
 
 
4:0
9:0
 
16:0
 
9 7 0 2 53 - 10 21
4 ДЮСШ Юность
Серебряно-Прудский район
1:2
 
0:6
 
3:0
 
 
3:2
 
1:2
2:1
 
2:1
 
 
4:0
5:0
 
9 6 0 3 21 - 14 18
5 ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ
Шатурский район
 
0:1
 
3:0
6:1
 
1:1
 
4:0
 
 
0:3
 
2:2
6:0
 
6:0
 
9 5 2 2 28 - 8 17
6 ФК Луховицы
Луховицы
0:0
 
 
1:1
0:2
 
2:0
 
 
2:0
4:2
 
1:2
 
 
7:0
1:0
 
9 5 2 2 18 - 7 17
7 Надежда
Зарайский район
1:4
 
 
1:3
 
2:7
 
7:1
5:1
 
 
2:2
8:3
 
 
4:0
8:2
 
9 5 1 3 38 - 23 16
8 ДЮСШ Фортуна
Коломенский район
1:3
 
2:1
 
1:2
 
 
1:2
3:2
 
 
1:1
 
4:1
4:0
 
7:1
 
9 5 1 3 24 - 13 16
9 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна
Коломна
 
1:4
 
0:5
 
1:7
0:3
 
 
1:2
1:3
 
2:6
 
 
2:12
2:3
 
9 0 0 9 10 - 45 0
10 ФК Озеры
Озеры
 
1:2
 
0:13
 
2:5
 
0:4
 
3:6
 
0:5
 
2:4
 
1:5
 
4:7
9 0 0 9 13 - 51 0
#Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П М О
1 СТС-Кашира
Кашира
2:0
 
 
0:3
0:0
 
2:1
 
3:1
 
4:1
 
 
1:0
 
4:1
 
2:1
9 7 1 1 18 - 8 22
2 ФК Егорьевск
Егорьевский район
 
2:2
3:3
 
2:0
 
0:3
 
2:1
 
 
7:2
1:6
 
 
7:1
 
5:2
9 5 2 2 29 - 20 17
3 ДЮСШ Виктория
Коломна
2:5
 
 
4:2
 
1:1
6:0
 
1:2
 
 
3:1
 
0:3
 
5:0
 
13:0
9 5 1 3 35 - 14 16
4 ФК Луховицы
Луховицы
 
1:1
 
0:4
0:2
 
 
2:1
 
1:1
 
2:2
0:4
 
3:1
 
 
5:0
9 3 3 3 14 - 16 12
5 ДЮСШ Юность
Серебряно-Прудский район
 
0:3
 
1:7
 
0:2
0:2
 
 
2:1
 
1:7
1:1
 
3:0
 
 
4:0
9 3 1 5 12 - 23 10
6 ДЮСШ Фортуна
Коломенский район
 
0:1
 
0:4
 
0:2
2:1
 
1:2
 
3:8
 
 
2:2
 
12:2
 
5:1
9 3 1 5 25 - 23 10
7 Надежда
Зарайский район
 
1:4
2:5
 
2:4
 
2:4
 
1:2
 
 
1:4
 
3:0
6:2
 
 
4:2
9 3 0 6 22 - 27 9
8 ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ
Шатурский район
0:2
 
 
1:6
3:1
 
 
0:2
 
2:3
2:3
 
1:5
 
 
2:1
 
6:3
9 3 0 6 17 - 26 9
9 ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна
Коломна
1:7
 
0:9
 
0:2
 
 
0:7
 
0:4
0:4
 
 
0:4
0:6
 
 
7:4
9 1 0 8 8 - 47 3
10 ФК Озеры
Озеры
1:6
 
0:16
 
0:8
 
0:1
 
0:5
 
1:7
 
2:8
 
0:6
 
3:2
 
9 1 0 8 7 - 59 3