Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первая группа - А
Волоколамск | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 20.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Ананьев Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Власов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Кручинин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Курочкин Максим | ||||||||||||||
Макаров Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Маркин Виктор | ||||||||||||||
Маркин Виталий | ||||||||||||||
Нечаев Павел | ||||||||||||||
Нечаев Николай | ||||||||||||||
Перекопский Максим | ||||||||||||||
Стулов Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Трубкин Максим | ||||||||||||||
Трясунов Павел | ||||||||||||||
Шолохов Михаил | ||||||||||||||
Эктов Никита |
ДЮСШ | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Авинников Артемий | |||||||||||||||
Борисенко Юрий | |||||||||||||||
Горнаков Валерий | |||||||||||||||
Гулин Василий | |||||||||||||||
Дережков Роман | |||||||||||||||
Згибарца Валерий | |||||||||||||||
Исмаилзаде Шамиль | |||||||||||||||
Кирпичев Александр | |||||||||||||||
Колобаев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Комаров Александр | |||||||||||||||
Малашенков Павел | |||||||||||||||
Маликов Максим | |||||||||||||||
Матвеев Вадим | |||||||||||||||
Черников Николай |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Большаков Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||
Бондар Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Бочугов Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Бреднев Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Дудинский Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Камышников Юрий | |||||||||||||||||
Каплан Станислав | |||||||||||||||||
Кебадзе Нодар | |||||||||||||||||
Коротков Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Кубышкин Игорь | |||||||||||||||||
Куренков Виталий | |||||||||||||||||
Литвинов Олег | |||||||||||||||||
Мазаев Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||
Могуров Владислав | |||||||||||||||||
Мышляев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Облокулов Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Свирин Антон |
Лобня-ЦФКиС-2 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Верижников Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Галузо Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Горелов Виталий | |||||||||||||||||
Качмар Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Костин Юрий | |||||||||||||||||
Кулешов Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Лапшинов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Марасанов Павел | |||||||||||||||||
Нерубенко Антон | |||||||||||||||||
Пучков Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Сабиров Марат | |||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Феоктистов Артем |
МУФиС | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бобров Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Гусаков Виктор | ||||||||||||||||
Клепиков Константин | ||||||||||||||||
Максимов Тимофей | ||||||||||||||||
Марчук Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Павлов Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Панченков Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Соловьев Юрий | ||||||||||||||||
Ушаков Павел | ||||||||||||||||
Чеботарев Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Чеботарев Иван |
ФК Горки-2 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Арутюнян Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Бирюков Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Бурков Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Евтушок Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Исайкин Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Кашакашвили Теймураз | |||||||||||||||||
Кашакашвили Лаша | |||||||||||||||||
Кучмасов Валерий | |||||||||||||||||
Мирошниченко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Платонов Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Подолякин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Ращинский Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Рубайло Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Сазонов Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Сазонов Игорь | |||||||||||||||||
Хюсени Юрий | |||||||||||||||||
Чернякович Егор |
ФК Долгопрудный | 07.05 | 15.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Айдунбеков Руслан | ||||||||||||||
Волчков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Гейвандян Артур | ||||||||||||||
Зайцев Денис | ||||||||||||||
Караулов Денис | ||||||||||||||
Кауфман Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Красников Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Лесовой Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Лучина Александр | ||||||||||||||
Мельников Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Рыжов Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Самборский Никита | ||||||||||||||
Севостьянов Олег | ||||||||||||||
Тедеев Георгий | ||||||||||||||
Токарев Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Филиппов Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Цветков Константин |
ФК Сходня | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алексеев Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Андрианов Павел | |||||||||||||||||
Гривцов Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Зыков Виктор | |||||||||||||||||
Косачков Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Краснов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Леоха Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Мироненков Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Мухин Станислав | |||||||||||||||||
Осипенков Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Сафончик Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Симон Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Скотников Михаил | |||||||||||||||||
Солдатов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Ханаков Павел | |||||||||||||||||
Чермянинов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Шерстобитов Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Шуленин Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Шумский Леонид |
ФК Физтех | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Алтухов Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Болотин Иван | ||||||||||||||
Гитбендер Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Данилов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Долуденко Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Жилоков Заур | ||||||||||||||
Жилоков Азамат | ||||||||||||||
Зыков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Короленко Ярослав | ||||||||||||||
Костючик Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Мехедов Денис | ||||||||||||||
Федоров Анатолий | ||||||||||||||
Чертов Сергей |
ФК Центавр | 07.05 | 15.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Барков Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Вологжанин Евгений | ||||||||||||||||
Вопельников Виктор | ||||||||||||||||
Гусейни Адалат | ||||||||||||||||
Карлин Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Киселев Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Княжевич Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Коньков Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Корнев Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Лаврухин Денис | ||||||||||||||||
Мошенский Денис | ||||||||||||||||
Рожков Станислав | ||||||||||||||||
Соловцов Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Сухаревский Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Талыбов Рахид | ||||||||||||||||
Туйгунов Уткир | ||||||||||||||||
Хусеинов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Широкожухов Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Щукин Дмитрий |