Дисквалификации и предупреждения Первая группа - Г
ДЮСШ Звезда | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Воропаев Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Кирпинев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Мисербиев Анзор | |||||||||||||||
Митичкин Гиоргий | |||||||||||||||
Мосейчук Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Москалец Олег | |||||||||||||||
Новиков Максим | |||||||||||||||
Портнов Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Рудой Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Сасонкин Николай | |||||||||||||||
Столяров Артем | |||||||||||||||
Федоров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Шмаков Илья |
Кристалл | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Баграмян Артур | |||||||||||||
Еремин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Иванов Николай | |||||||||||||
Карпунин Антон | |||||||||||||
Логачев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Моторнов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Тюрин Алексей | |||||||||||||
Шихалев Юрий | |||||||||||||
Яковлев Максим |
СК Химик | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Глущенко Сергей | |||||||||
Губин Вадим | |||||||||
Иванов Александр | |||||||||
Круглов Лев | |||||||||
Макаров Александр | |||||||||
Матышкин Александр | |||||||||
Мирзакобилов Элбек | |||||||||
Рогачев Андрей | |||||||||
Рыбаков Иван | |||||||||
Слепнев Антон |
СТС-Кашира | 14.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бессонов Алексей | ||||||||
Васильев Сергей | ||||||||
Васин Никита | ||||||||
Васько Борис | ||||||||
Гончаров Илья | ||||||||
Гордюшкин Сергей | ||||||||
Захаров Сергей | ||||||||
Золотых Владимир | ||||||||
Лисицын Илья | ||||||||
Мутылин Дмитрий | ||||||||
Потапов Иван | ||||||||
Суздальцев Владимир |
ФК Динамо | 21.05 | 28.05 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 10.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Антоненков Сергей | ||||||
Вязенов Никита | ||||||
Жуков Никита | ||||||
Маношкин Олег | ||||||
Марков Алексей | ||||||
Марков Александр | ||||||
Полуэктов Евгений | ||||||
Прошкин Павел | ||||||
Ракшин Сергей |
ФК Комбинат | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Андреев Александр | |||||||||||||
Белоусов Кирилл | |||||||||||||
Богомолов Александр | |||||||||||||
Кузнецов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Подболотов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Поддубов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Пчелкин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Скупейко Виктор | |||||||||||||
Смирнов Александр | |||||||||||||
Суров Евгений |
ФК Луховицы | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Донских Иван | ||||||||||
Ерастов Михаил | ||||||||||
Железнов Максим | ||||||||||
Козлов Илья | ||||||||||
Колдаков Денис | ||||||||||
Макшанов Андрей | ||||||||||
Маняхин Андрей | ||||||||||
Санчес Александр | ||||||||||
Соловов Илья |
ФК Озеры | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Антипов Михаил | ||||||||||||
Белянкин Александр | ||||||||||||
Воронков Алексей | ||||||||||||
Данилов Артем | ||||||||||||
Ильин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Лысенко Станислав | ||||||||||||
Михеев Николай | ||||||||||||
Платов Иван | ||||||||||||
Резников Алексей | ||||||||||||
Синютин Николай | ||||||||||||
Смирнов Михаил | ||||||||||||
Степанов Алексей | ||||||||||||
Судариков Алексей | ||||||||||||
Усынин Александр | ||||||||||||
Усынин Сергей | ||||||||||||
Чулков Алексей | ||||||||||||
Щеголихин Петр |
Юность | 14.05 | 11.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Блажнов Иван | |||||||
Ерошин Антон | |||||||
Костылёв Максим | |||||||
Орлихин Владимир | |||||||
Пронин Алексей | |||||||
Рыбак Александр | |||||||
Савин Иван | |||||||
Смирнов Николай | |||||||
Третьяков Сергей |