4 |
16.05.2016 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
Медведи
(Медвежьи Озера)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
23.05.2016 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
КДЮСШ
(Ивантеевка)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
30.05.2016 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
08.06.2016 Ср 12:00 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
8:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
10.06.2016 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
|
0:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
13.06.2016 Пн 12:00 |
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
5:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
20.06.2016 Пн 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
СДЮСШОР Балашиха
(Балашиха)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
24.06.2016 Пт 12:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный
(Королев)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
27.06.2016 Пн 12:00 |
КДЮСШ
(Фрязино)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
26.08.2016 Пт 12:00 |
Медведи
(Медвежьи Озера)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
29.08.2016 Пн 12:00 |
КДЮСШ
(Ивантеевка)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
05.09.2016 Пн 16:00 |
СДЮСШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
14.09.2016 Ср 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
19.09.2016 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Восток
(Электросталь)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
26.09.2016 Пн 16:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
ДЮСШ Металлист
(Королев)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
03.10.2016 Пн 15:00 |
СДЮСШОР Балашиха
(Балашиха)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
10.10.2016 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный
(Королев)
—
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
17.10.2016 Пн 15:00 |
ДЮСШ
(Щелковский район)
—
КДЮСШ
(Фрязино)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|