Расписание игр 50 лет

Фильтр игр

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
25 11.06.2016 Сб 17:00 Сатурн (Раменское)  —  МОСТ11 (Домодедово) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
26 11.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Виктор (Воскресенск)  —  СК Метеор (Жуковский) 2:3 Не указан завершён  |0
27 11.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Чайка (Королев)  —  Олимпик (Мытищи) 1:2 Не указан завершён  |0
28 11.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Русь (Ступино)  —  Альянс (Коломна) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
29 11.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Зарайск (Зарайск)  —  Союз (Видное) 1:5 Не указан завершён  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
31 18.06.2016 Сб 12:00 СК Метеор (Жуковский)  —  Сатурн (Раменское) 1:4 Не указан завершён  |0
32 18.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Зарайск (Зарайск)  —  Виктор (Воскресенск) 0:4 Не указан завершён  |0
33 18.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Раменье (Раменский район)  —  Русь (Ступино) 5:5 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
34 18.06.2016 Сб 17:00 Альянс (Коломна)  —  Чайка (Королев) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0
35 18.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Союз (Видное)  —  Олимпик (Мытищи) 5:1 Не указан завершён  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
39 25.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Русь (Ступино)  —  МОСТ11 (Домодедово) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
40 25.06.2016 Сб 17:00 Сатурн (Раменское)  —  Зарайск (Зарайск) 8:1 Не указан завершён  |0
41 25.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Чайка (Королев)  —  Раменье (Раменский район) 3:2 Не указан завершён  |0
42 25.06.2016 Сб 12:00 Виктор (Воскресенск)  —  Союз (Видное) 2:3 Не указан завершён  |0
43 23.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Олимпик (Мытищи)  —  Альянс (Коломна) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
46 02.07.2016 Сб 12:00 МОСТ11 (Домодедово)  —  Чайка (Королев) 2:2 Не указан завершён  |0
47 02.07.2016 Сб 12:00 СК Метеор (Жуковский)  —  Русь (Ступино) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
48 02.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Виктор (Воскресенск)  —  Сатурн (Раменское) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0
49 02.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Раменье (Раменский район)  —  Олимпик (Мытищи) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
50 02.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Союз (Видное)  —  Альянс (Коломна) 5:1 Не указан завершён  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
52 09.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Олимпик (Мытищи)  —  МОСТ11 (Домодедово) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
53 09.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Русь (Ступино)  —  Зарайск (Зарайск) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
54 09.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Сатурн (Раменское)  —  Союз (Видное) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
55 09.07.2016 Сб 17:00 Альянс (Коломна)  —  Раменье (Раменский район) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0
56 09.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Чайка (Королев)  —  СК Метеор (Жуковский) 0:4 Не указан завершён  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
58 16.07.2016 Сб 12:00 МОСТ11 (Домодедово)  —  Альянс (Коломна) 2:2 Не указан завершён  |0
59 16.07.2016 Сб 12:00 СК Метеор (Жуковский)  —  Олимпик (Мытищи) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
60 16.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Зарайск (Зарайск)  —  Чайка (Королев) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0
61 16.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Виктор (Воскресенск)  —  Русь (Ступино) 3:2 Не указан завершён  |0
62 16.07.2016 Сб 12:00 Союз (Видное)  —  Раменье (Раменский район) 5:0 Не указан завершён  |0

16 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
95 10.09.2016 Сб 12:00 МОСТ11 (Домодедово)  —  Сатурн (Раменское) 0:2 Не указан завершён  |0
96 10.09.2016 Сб 12:00 СК Метеор (Жуковский)  —  Виктор (Воскресенск) 4:3 Не указан завершён  |0
30 10.09.2016 Сб 12:00 Олимпик (Мытищи)  —  Чайка (Королев) 1:3 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
23 10.09.2016 Сб 17:00 Альянс (Коломна)  —  Русь (Ступино) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0
18 10.09.2016 Сб 12:00 Союз (Видное)  —  Зарайск (Зарайск) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0

17 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
9 17.09.2016 Сб 17:00 Сатурн (Раменское)  —  СК Метеор (Жуковский) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
93 17.09.2016 Сб 12:00 Виктор (Воскресенск)  —  Зарайск (Зарайск) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
104 17.09.2016 Сб 12:00 Русь (Ступино)  —  Раменье (Раменский район) 1:0 Не указан завершён  |0
44 17.09.2016 Сб 12:00 Чайка (Королев)  —  Альянс (Коломна) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
70 17.09.2016 Сб 12:00 Олимпик (Мытищи)  —  Союз (Видное) 0:3 Не указан завершён  |0

18 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
72 24.09.2016 Сб 12:00 МОСТ11 (Домодедово)  —  Русь (Ступино) 1:6 Не указан завершён  |0
69 24.09.2016 Сб 12:00 Зарайск (Зарайск)  —  Сатурн (Раменское) 0:5 Не указан завершён  |0
109 24.09.2016 Сб 12:00 Раменье (Раменский район)  —  Чайка (Королев) 5:3 Не указан завершён  |0
51 24.09.2016 Сб 12:00 Союз (Видное)  —  Виктор (Воскресенск) 0:0 Не указан завершён  |0
38 24.09.2016 Сб 17:00 Альянс (Коломна)  —  Олимпик (Мытищи) 4:1 Не указан завершён  |0

19 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
24 01.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Чайка (Королев)  —  МОСТ11 (Домодедово) 1:2 Не указан завершён  |0
45 01.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Русь (Ступино)  —  СК Метеор (Жуковский) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
97 01.10.2016 Сб 17:00 Сатурн (Раменское)  —  Виктор (Воскресенск) 8:0 Не указан завершён  |0
107 01.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Олимпик (Мытищи)  —  Раменье (Раменский район) 0:4 Не указан завершён  |0
11 01.10.2016 Сб 17:00 Альянс (Коломна)  —  Союз (Видное) 2:3 Не указан завершён  |0

20 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
17 08.10.2016 Сб 12:00 МОСТ11 (Домодедово)  —  Олимпик (Мытищи) 2:1 Не указан завершён  |0
99 08.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Зарайск (Зарайск)  —  Русь (Ступино) 0:5 Не указан завершён  |0
94 08.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Союз (Видное)  —  Сатурн (Раменское) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0
105 08.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Раменье (Раменский район)  —  Альянс (Коломна) 3:1 Не указан завершён  |0
63 08.10.2016 Сб 12:00 СК Метеор (Жуковский)  —  Чайка (Королев) 4:0 Не указан завершён  |0

21 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
100 15.10.2016 Сб 17:00 Альянс (Коломна)  —  МОСТ11 (Домодедово) 1:1 Не указан завершён  |0
57 15.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Олимпик (Мытищи)  —  СК Метеор (Жуковский) 1:6 Не указан отчёты (2)  |0
102 15.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Чайка (Королев)  —  Зарайск (Зарайск) 3:0 Не указан завершён  |0
108 15.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Русь (Ступино)  —  Виктор (Воскресенск) 2:0 Не указан завершён  |0
36 15.10.2016 Сб 12:00 Раменье (Раменский район)  —  Союз (Видное) 0:1 Не указан завершён  |0