18 |
18.04.2017 Вт 17:30 |
СШ Выбор-Одинцово
(Одинцово)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
2:0 |
Городской
Одинцово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
25.04.2017 Вт 17:30 |
СДЮСШОР
(Бронницы)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
1:2 |
Юность
Бронницы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
02.05.2017 Вт 17:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
СШ Метеор
(Балашиха)
|
1:1 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
10.05.2017 Ср 17:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
СШ Спартак-Орехово
(Орехово-Зуево)
|
1:2 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
16.05.2017 Вт 17:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
КСШОР-Зоркий
(Красногорск)
|
7:0 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
23.05.2017 Вт 17:30 |
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
2:5 |
Луч
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
26.05.2017 Пт 17:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
0:5 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
09.06.2017 Пт 13:30 |
СШОР Химки
(Химки)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
2:1 |
СК Новые Химки
Химки
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
13.06.2017 Вт 13:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
СШ Витязь
(Подольск)
|
2:3 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
20.06.2017 Вт 13:30 |
СШ ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
1:2 |
СК Строитель
Мытищи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
22.08.2017 Вт 13:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Бронницы)
|
2:0 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
29.08.2017 Вт 13:30 |
СШ Метеор
(Балашиха)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
3:3 |
Метеор
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
05.09.2017 Вт 17:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
СШ Выбор-Одинцово
(Одинцово)
|
4:1 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
08.09.2017 Пт 17:00 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
УОР № 5
(Московская область)
|
0:3 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
12.09.2017 Вт 17:30 |
СШ Спартак-Орехово
(Орехово-Зуево)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
1:0 |
Торпедо
Орехово-Зуево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
19.09.2017 Вт 17:30 |
КСШОР-Зоркий
(Красногорск)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
1:6 |
Лыжный
Красногорск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
26.09.2017 Вт 16:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
СШ Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
4:1 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
106 |
03.10.2017 Вт 16:30 |
СОК Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
1:1 |
СК Орион
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
10.10.2017 Вт 16:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
СШОР Химки
(Химки)
|
3:1 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
17.10.2017 Вт 15:30 |
СШ Витязь
(Подольск)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
2:1 |
Труд
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
24.10.2017 Вт 15:30 |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
—
СШ ЦДЮС
(Мытищи)
|
1:7 |
Орбита
Дзержинский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
27.10.2017 Пт 15:30 |
УОР № 5
(Московская область)
—
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор
(Московская область)
|
6:0 |
Мастер-Сатурн
Егорьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|