Игрок | Команда | Игр | Поб | Осн | Зам | Мин | Г | Пен+ | Пен- | СВ | ЖК | 2ЖК | КК | У | ПГ | ППен | ОПен | БГ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Галимзянов Тимур | УОР № 5 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 1378 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Беликов Артем | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 20 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 1351 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Морозов Максим | СШ Витязь | 20 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 1260 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Коновалов Михаил | УОР № 5 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 1201 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | Малыгин Дмитрий | УОР № 5 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 1089 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
6 | Мишков Алексей | СШ Витязь | 22 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 1292 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
7 | Марухин Владимир | УОР № 5 | 21 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 955 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
8 | Аникин Максим | СШ ЦДЮС | 22 | 18 | 21 | 1 | 1158 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
9 | Бузин Максим | СШ ЦДЮС | 19 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 872 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
10 | Кошелев Павел | СШ Витязь | 17 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 875 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
11 | Мурасин Егор | СШ ЦДЮС | 21 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 1233 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
12 | Трынко Илья | СШОР Химки | 11 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 728 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
13 | Агаджанян Эдуард | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 18 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 1248 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
14 | Мелехин Виктор | СШ Витязь | 21 | 18 | 20 | 1 | 1335 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
15 | Сайгушев Егор | УОР № 5 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 885 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
16 | Солодянкин Яков | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 22 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 1336 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
17 | Сергеев Иван | СШ Витязь | 22 | 19 | 21 | 1 | 1261 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
18 | Богомолов Кирилл | СШ Сергиев Посад | 22 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1540 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
19 | Славинский Максим | СШОР Химки | 20 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 1338 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
20 | Редков Максим | СШ Витязь | 19 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 532 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
21 | Бушин Степан | СШ ЦДЮС | 17 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 590 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
22 | Любкин Леонид | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 21 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 1372 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
23 | Савельев Илья | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 21 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 1420 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
24 | Михайлин Даниил | СШ ЦДЮС | 18 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 971 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
25 | Евсютин Степан | УОР № 5 | 18 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 561 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
26 | Моисеев Даниил | СШ ЦДЮС | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 364 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
27 | Шубин Александр | УОР № 5 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 830 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
28 | Прокофьев Данила | СШ Витязь | 20 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 828 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
29 | Яцура Иван | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 21 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 1417 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
30 | Попов Олег | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 21 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 1449 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
31 | Кузьмин Ефим | СШОР Химки | 19 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 813 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
32 | Дорохин Илья | СШ Сергиев Посад | 21 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 1404 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
33 | Ротов Никита | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 22 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 1342 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
34 | Бытдаев Родион | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 19 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 1311 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
35 | Морозов Максим | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 18 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 1053 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
36 | Стрельников Никита | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 11 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 663 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
37 | Мальцев Руслан | УОР № 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
38 | Вангане Никита | КСШОР-Зоркий | 21 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 1450 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
39 | Ананьев Андрей | СОК Керамик | 22 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1540 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
40 | Шаппо Владимир | КСШОР-Зоркий | 21 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1141 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
41 | Климов Егор | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 19 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 1330 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
42 | Щурёнков Игорь | СШ Сергиев Посад | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 630 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
43 | Костиков Даниил | СШ Витязь | 20 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 908 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
44 | Михович Степан | СШОР Химки | 19 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 1270 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
45 | Шепетун Даниил | СШ Витязь | 20 | 18 | 19 | 1 | 1265 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
46 | Ефимов Даниил | СШ ЦДЮС | 13 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 347 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
47 | Нозиков Евгений | СШОР Химки | 14 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 496 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
48 | Коротких Илья | УОР № 5 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 0 | 1441 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
49 | Кочоян Оганес | СШОР Химки | 20 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 1317 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
50 | Дровалев Даниил | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 20 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 1246 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
51 | Карепин Павел | УОР № 5 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 1303 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
52 | Гафитулин Ринат | СШ ЦДЮС | 19 | 15 | 18 | 1 | 1084 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
53 | Волчков Данила | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 22 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 1391 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
54 | Юсубов Иван | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 20 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 1264 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
55 | Котов Егор | УОР № 5 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 461 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
56 | Фролов Дмитрий | СШ Сергиев Посад | 22 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1540 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
57 | Кошевой Евгений | СШ ЦДЮС | 21 | 17 | 20 | 1 | 1230 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
58 | Долинин Александр | СШОР Химки | 21 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 1202 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
59 | Хасанов Ростислав | СОК Керамик | 21 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 1474 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
60 | Новиков Никита | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 20 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 1287 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
61 | Короткевич Даниил | СШОР Химки | 22 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 1351 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
62 | Минаков Роман | КСШОР-Зоркий | 16 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 1120 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
63 | Грибук Максим | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 18 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1226 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
64 | Васюков Денис | СШ Сергиев Посад | 18 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 1240 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
65 | Пенчук Григорий | УОР № 5 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 911 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
66 | Ткачевский Григорий | СШ ЦДЮС | 18 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 772 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
67 | Ельцов Иван | СШ Сергиев Посад | 19 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 1296 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
68 | Макаров Даниил | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 16 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 975 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
69 | Белов Илья | СШ Сергиев Посад | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 526 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
70 | Саусь Владислав | УОР № 5 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 185 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
71 | Кудреватый Юрий | УОР № 5 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 634 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
72 | Маринин Валентин | СДЮСШОР | 18 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1260 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
73 | Шмельков Данила | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 176 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
74 | Калинин Кирилл | СШОР Химки | 18 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 454 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
75 | Попов Данила | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 163 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
76 | Майстренко Василий | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 13 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 552 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
77 | Чапего Матвей | СШ ЦДЮС | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
78 | Шаронов Кирилл | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
79 | Исхаков Павел | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 10 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 282 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
80 | Рользинг Андрей | СШ Витязь | 10 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 500 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
81 | Разбежкин Владислав | КСШОР-Зоркий | 21 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 1143 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
82 | Полетаев Денис | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 462 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
83 | Овчинников Денис | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 22 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 1296 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
84 | Бараков Данила | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 22 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 1462 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
85 | Разин Александр | СШ Витязь | 22 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 1470 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
86 | Яворский Максим | СШ Сергиев Посад | 12 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 341 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
87 | Кудухов Леван | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 153 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
88 | Добровольский Андрей | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 708 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
89 | Коновалов Никита | КСШОР-Зоркий | 20 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 1257 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
90 | Ролдугин Виталий | СШ Сергиев Посад | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 376 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
91 | Ярцев Ян | УОР № 5 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 710 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
92 | Борисов Артем | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 22 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 1408 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
93 | Вельматкин Максим | КСШОР-Зоркий | 18 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 1260 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
94 | Назаров Иван | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
95 | Безгрешнов Антон | КСШОР-Зоркий | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
96 | Асадчих Данила | СШОР Химки | 21 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 1296 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
97 | Буланов Александр | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 17 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 1158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
98 | Пономарев Илья | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 13 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 244 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
99 | Трошов Александр | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
100 | Кузнецов Михаил | СШОР Химки | 20 | 11 | 18 | 2 | 1170 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
101 | Иванов Данил | СШ ЦДЮС | 13 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
102 | Смирнов Артём | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
103 | Мельников Андрей | СОК Керамик | 22 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1446 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
104 | Павлов Алекасндр | СШ ЦДЮС | 9 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
105 | Макаров Иван | КСШОР-Зоркий | 10 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 472 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
106 | Евшинцев Артем | СШ ЦДЮС | 20 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 1290 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
107 | Корегин Игорь | СШ ЦДЮС | 20 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 1290 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
108 | Кустарев Андрей | СДЮСШОР | 19 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1330 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
109 | Пивчулин Данил | СОК Керамик | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 744 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
110 | Кузьмин Егор | СШ Витязь | 19 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 1211 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
111 | Субботин Максим | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 17 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 1054 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
112 | Яфаркин Артем | КСШОР-Зоркий | 20 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 824 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
113 | Тимашов Александр | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 19 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 1079 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
114 | Капустин Никита | СШОР Химки | 14 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 144 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
115 | Мирзоян Артур | СШ ЦДЮС | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
116 | Довгошея Тарас | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 16 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 736 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
117 | Кравец Роман | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 17 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
118 | Варданян Артем | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 14 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 322 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
119 | Дубовых Иван | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
120 | Никифоров Юрий | СШ Сергиев Посад | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
121 | Волков Давид | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 122 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
122 | Забавин Владимир | СШ Витязь | 14 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
123 | Васильев Даниил | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
124 | Назаров Денис | СДЮСШОР | 18 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 970 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
125 | Попов Максим | СШОР Химки | 13 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
126 | Ульфанов Руслан | СШ Витязь | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
127 | Федоров Андрей | УОР № 5 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
128 | Солонкин Артем | СОК Керамик | 22 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
129 | Большаков Александр | КСШОР-Зоркий | 11 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
130 | Пугачев Кирилл | КСШОР-Зоркий | 20 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 1323 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
131 | Климов Тимофей | СШОР Химки | 21 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 1092 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
132 | Калинин Дмитрий | СШ Сергиев Посад | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
133 | Завьялов Тимофей | КСШОР-Зоркий | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
134 | Баёзов Барзу | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 16 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 396 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
135 | Чепаров Андрей | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
136 | Пугачев Максим | СШ ЦДЮС | 18 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
137 | Кузичев Дмитрий | КСШОР-Зоркий | 21 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1426 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
138 | Подзоров Максим | СДЮСШОР | 18 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1260 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
139 | Чигарев Руслан | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 16 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 752 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
140 | Левкин Леонид | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 21 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 1425 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
141 | Тимофийчук Даниил | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 18 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 1237 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
142 | Замятин Егор | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
143 | Соловьёв Алексей | СШ Сергиев Посад | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
144 | Емелин Ярослав | СШ Сергиев Посад | 17 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
145 | Аброськин Никита | УОР № 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
146 | Каримов Абдусодик | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
147 | Исаев Матвей | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
148 | Жарин Александр | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
149 | Бояркин Алексей | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 20 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1383 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
150 | Кравченко Никита | СДЮСШОР | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
151 | Митриков Никита | СОК Керамик | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
152 | Багдасарян Андрей | СОК Керамик | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
153 | Саламатов Азизбек | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
154 | Бурцев Иван | СОК Керамик | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
155 | Соколов Артем | СДЮСШОР | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
156 | Ежунов Сергей | СОК Керамик | 16 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 674 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
157 | Бижуков Адам | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 18 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 770 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
158 | Гудков Еремей | СОК Керамик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
159 | Скворцов Егор | УОР № 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
160 | Дубровин Никита | СОК Керамик | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
161 | Соколов Денис | СДЮСШОР | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
162 | Мирзоев Рустам | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
163 | Митривели Александр | СДЮСШОР | 18 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
164 | Данилин Илья | КСШОР-Зоркий | 17 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
165 | Гангин Сергей | СШ Сергиев Посад | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
166 | Шоршин Артем | КСШОР-Зоркий | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
167 | Мокшанкин Савелий | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 478 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
168 | Рожков Иван | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
169 | Сукачев Кирилл | СШ Витязь | 18 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 1148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
170 | Джобава Ника | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 16 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 766 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
171 | Крмзян Погос | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
172 | Романов Платон | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
173 | Талиш Артем | КСШОР-Зоркий | 11 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
174 | Евсеев Дмитрий | КСШОР-Зоркий | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
175 | Нос Даниил | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 17 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 671 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
176 | Игнатов Артем | КСШОР-Зоркий | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
177 | Ковалев Роман | СШ Сергиев Посад | 22 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 1415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
178 | Романов Станислав | КСШОР-Зоркий | 16 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
179 | Анохин Вячеслав | СОК Керамик | 14 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
180 | Спирин Андрей | СОК Керамик | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
181 | Саниев Шахриер | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
182 | Плаксин Иван | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
183 | Попов Михаил | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
184 | Грязнов Данила | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
185 | Борисов Сергей | СДЮСШОР | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
186 | Волков Виталий | КСШОР-Зоркий | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
187 | Пупонов Сергей | СДЮСШОР | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
188 | Месяц Андрей | СШ Витязь | 19 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 1151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
189 | Шевелёв Иван | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 19 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 1330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
190 | Гуляев Константин | КСШОР-Зоркий | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
191 | Мелехин Кирилл | КСШОР-Зоркий | 19 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 1240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
192 | Бавиян Андрей | СШ ЦДЮС | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
193 | Осипов Данила | СОК Керамик | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
194 | Кудрявцев Алексей | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
195 | Мухин Николай | СШ ЦДЮС | 13 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 462 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
196 | Даненков Владислав | СШ Сергиев Посад | 16 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 768 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
197 | Тихон Артемий | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 10 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
198 | Рябов Даниил | СШ Сергиев Посад | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
199 | Стефанишин Андрей | УОР № 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
200 | Титков Иван | СДЮСШОР | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
201 | Зареченсков Иван | КСШОР-Зоркий | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
202 | Гапархоев Александр | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 22 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 1419 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
203 | Федотов Матфей | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
204 | Семенов Семен | УОР № 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
205 | Ваганян Эрик | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 15 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
206 | Шеренков Никита | СШ Сергиев Посад | 19 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 1103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
207 | Знаменский Данила | СДЮСШОР | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
208 | Копылов Максим | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
209 | Додонов Даниил | СДЮСШОР | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 862 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
210 | Корнеев Кирилл | СШОР Химки | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
211 | Кашин Максим | СОК Керамик | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 518 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
212 | Янов Егор | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 20 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
213 | Зыков Глеб | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
214 | Водяный Артем | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 21 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 1430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
215 | Вихлинин Анатолий | СШ Сергиев Посад | 12 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 502 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
216 | Филин Роман | КСШОР-Зоркий | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
217 | Гуськов Кирилл | СШОР Химки | 12 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
218 | Чернышов Павел | СШ Сергиев Посад | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
219 | Мехтиев Сергей | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
220 | Ерохин Виктор | СШ ЦДЮС | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
221 | Мясников Иван | СШ Сергиев Посад | 16 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
222 | Кондрахин Артем | КСШОР-Зоркий | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
223 | Аношин Алексей | СШ Сергиев Посад | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
224 | Зажигин Владислав | СДЮСШОР | 17 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
225 | Снигирь Денис | СШ Сергиев Посад | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 516 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
226 | Зуйков Егор | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 15 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 881 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
227 | Данилочкин Дмитрий | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 19 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 1143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
228 | Биткин Иван | СШ Витязь | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
229 | Назаренко Александр | УОР № 5 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 688 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
230 | Коровенков Артём | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
231 | Смирнов Владислав | СДЮСШОР | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1096 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
232 | Трофимов Андрей | СШОР Химки | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
233 | Ефимов Вадим | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 18 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 795 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
234 | Аракчеев Иван | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
235 | Шевченко Николай | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
236 | Дячук Никита | СШ ЦДЮС | 18 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 1078 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
237 | Ширшиков Вадим | КСШОР-Зоркий | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
238 | Милешин Роман | СДЮСШОР | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
239 | Гагач Георгий | СШОР Химки | 21 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 1276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
240 | Амиров Хуршед | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 17 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
241 | Исаченко Никита | КСШОР-Зоркий | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
242 | Коноводов Максим | СШОР Химки | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
243 | Леднев Юрий | УОР № 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
244 | Королев Дмитрий | СОК Керамик | 22 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
245 | Скворцов Илья | СШ ЦДЮС | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
246 | Минеев Леонид | СШ Сергиев Посад | 18 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 859 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
247 | Донской Егор | СОК Керамик | 20 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 1293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
248 | Жаббаров Шерзот | КСШОР-Зоркий | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
249 | Пахомов Илья | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
250 | Антропов Дмитрий | СШ Витязь | 11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
251 | Мелконян Артур | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 10 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
252 | Заборовский Иван | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
253 | Шилин Мирон | КСШОР-Зоркий | 10 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
254 | Нахимович Антон | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 12 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
255 | Козарезов Данила | СШ ЦДЮС | 10 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
256 | Гангин Михаил | СШ Сергиев Посад | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
257 | Коношевич Никита | СШОР Химки | 12 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
258 | Чистов Иван | СШ Сергиев Посад | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
259 | Кондратенков Илья | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 10 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
260 | Перчемли Дмитрий | КСШОР-Зоркий | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
261 | Савин Владимир | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
262 | Костылевич Степан | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
263 | Ахметов Руслан | СДЮСШОР | 17 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1099 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
264 | Ширяев Владимир | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
265 | Мазуров Роман | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
266 | Азизов Мирсаид | УОР № 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
267 | Букин Никита | СШ Сергиев Посад | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
268 | Колесин Никита | КСШОР-Зоркий | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
269 | Крутов Евгений | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 21 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 1400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
270 | Галкин Егор | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
271 | Штопоров Михаил | СШОР Химки | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
272 | Пекуров Михаил | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
273 | Смирнов Илья | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 21 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 1258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
274 | Борисенко Максим | СДЮСШОР | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
275 | Сергеев Денис | КСШОР-Зоркий | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
276 | Сальников Максим | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 15 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 940 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
277 | Парамонов Михаил | КСШОР-Зоркий | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
278 | Сухобецкий Макcим | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 18 | 11 | 17 | 1 | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
279 | Динин Павел | СШ Сергиев Посад | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
280 | Кочкин Максим | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
281 | Попов Илья | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
282 | Налбандян Гарик | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
283 | Сайгадинов Дени | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
284 | Федулкин Сергей | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
285 | Котосов Данила | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
286 | Морозов Артем | СОК Керамик | 13 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 786 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
287 | Зарницкий Никита | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 21 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 1198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
288 | Петренко Александр | СОК Керамик | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
289 | Копытин Алекандр | СШ ЦДЮС | 17 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 719 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
290 | Литвинов Вадим | СШОР Химки | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
291 | Свиридов Андрей | СШОР Химки | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
292 | Бычинский Егор | СШ ЦДЮС | 15 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 724 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
293 | Захаров Феликс | СШОР Химки | 17 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
294 | Деманов Максим | УОР № 5 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 482 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
295 | Крестьянин Андрей | СДЮСШОР | 19 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
296 | Щербаков Алексей | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
297 | Царьков Кирилл | СОК Керамик | 16 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
298 | Барабаш Михаил | СДЮСШОР | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
299 | Янышев Дмитрий | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
300 | Мацак Кирилл | УОР № 5 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
301 | Щекочихин Виктор | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 770 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
302 | Григоров Арсений | СДЮСШОР | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
303 | Савинов Георгий | СШ Сергиев Посад | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
304 | Гунин Владислав | СОК Керамик | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
305 | Бикбаев Ренат | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
306 | Кравченко Григорий | СШ Сергиев Посад | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
307 | Мазаев Роман | УОР № 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
308 | Заец Никита | СОК Керамик | 18 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
309 | Коростелёв Андрей | СШОР Химки | 14 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
310 | Холодов Данила | СШ Витязь | 18 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 864 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
311 | Середенин Никита | УОР № 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
312 | Бычков Егор | УОР № 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
313 | Ярушкин Тимофей | СОК Керамик | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 469 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
314 | Белов Данил | МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
315 | Данильцев Иван | СОК Керамик | 20 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 1281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
316 | Аникеев Роман | УОР № 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
317 | Крысанов Илья | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 17 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
318 | Смычников Кирилл | СШ Спартак-Орехово | 9 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
319 | Мальцев Евгений | СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 17 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
320 | Лактюшин Кирилл | СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 21 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 1422 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
321 | Кораблев Илья | УОР № 5 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |