Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ | 25.04 | 10.05 | 01.06 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 19.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 27.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Гагарин Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Дыбов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Ефимкин Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Иванов Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Каюмов Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Ковригин Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Лихобабин Олег | |||||||||||||||||
Максимов Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Никулин Егор | |||||||||||||||||
Тишков Никита |
СШ | 10.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 27.06 | 30.06 | 04.07 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 29.09 | 10.10 | 24.10 | 27.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
7 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Верех Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Гончаров Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Грига Денис | |||||||||||||||||
Марков Ян | |||||||||||||||||
Мельник Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Парамонов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||
Салимян Фаизим | |||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Вадим | |||||||||||||||||
Файзулаев Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||
Филькин Виктор |
СШ | 10.05 | 23.05 | 30.05 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 17.10 | 24.10 | 27.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Вербицкий Аркадий | ||||||||||||||
Гайфутдинов Денис | ||||||||||||||
Галкин Михаил | ||||||||||||||
Гусейнов Мурад | ||||||||||||||
Мельников Демид | ||||||||||||||
Милушкин Глеб | ||||||||||||||
Пономарев Артем | ||||||||||||||
Сазонов Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Ходаков Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Ширенков Вадим |
СШ Можайский район | 10.05 | 31.05 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 22.08 | 05.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 17.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Василенко Дмитрий | |||||||||
Карасев Павел | |||||||||
Косарев Иван | |||||||||
Кочетов Михаил | |||||||||
Кузнецов Илья | |||||||||
Мокробородов Алексей | |||||||||
Шляпников Денис |
СШ Чайка | 25.04 | 02.05 | 27.06 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 03.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
10 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Григорян Ваграм | ||||||
Карев Григорий | ||||||
Кателин Антон | ||||||
Копанев Максим | ||||||
Назаров Никита | ||||||
Яцковский Данил |
СШ №1 | 25.04 | 02.05 | 10.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 06.06 | 13.06 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 04.07 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Агаларов Даргах | |||||||||||||||||
Гордиенко Александр | |||||||||||||||||
Дергачев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Карачев Константин | |||||||||||||||||
Косенков Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Омельчук Вадим | |||||||||||||||||
Саани Давид | |||||||||||||||||
Савин Данила | |||||||||||||||||
Шняк Сергей |
СШОР Металлист | 25.04 | 02.05 | 16.05 | 31.05 | 06.06 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 17.10 | 27.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Анисимов Николай | ||||||||||||
Букато Артём | ||||||||||||
Волков Алексей | ||||||||||||
Гринштейн Алон | ||||||||||||
Дмитриев Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Киселев Артем | ||||||||||||
Колесов Вадим | ||||||||||||
Соспинов Николай | ||||||||||||
Феоктистов Роман | ||||||||||||
Шамян Карен |
Спортивная школа | 10.05 | 07.06 | 05.09 | 12.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 10.10 | 24.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Алимов Аллен | |||||||||
Зайцев Александр | |||||||||
Козлов Артем | |||||||||
Полухин Максим | |||||||||
Прокудин Алексей | |||||||||
Тетенькин Сергей | |||||||||
Тишкин Евгений |
ФК Дмитров | 25.04 | 02.05 | 10.05 | 20.06 | 27.06 | 05.09 | 08.09 | 12.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Ильин Алексей | ||||||||
Камалов Игорь | ||||||||
Нарышкин Данила | ||||||||
Орешкин Никита | ||||||||
Ралюк Артур | ||||||||
Терещенко Иван | ||||||||
Шашелов Евгений |
ФК Нара | 25.04 | 23.05 | 07.06 | 13.06 | 22.08 | 29.08 | 05.09 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 03.10 | 17.10 | 24.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Аветисян Максим | ||||||||||||
Алексеев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Атоян Гарик | ||||||||||||
Емельянов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Кармалий Сергей | ||||||||||||
Михалев Никита | ||||||||||||
Холов Азимджон | ||||||||||||
Чуркин Владимир | ||||||||||||
Шарай Дмитрий |
ФСК Долгопрудный | 10.05 | 16.05 | 23.05 | 01.06 | 06.06 | 20.06 | 29.08 | 19.09 | 26.09 | 24.10 | 27.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Арабов Юрий | |||||||||||
Бабалян Григорий | |||||||||||
Борисов Иван | |||||||||||
Леонтьев Сергей | |||||||||||
Пирумян Врам | |||||||||||
Савков Даниил | |||||||||||
Фатеев Максим |