4 |
25.04.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШ Метеор-2
(Жуковский)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:6 |
СК Метеор
Жуковский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
02.05.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
|
2:0 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
10.05.2017 Ср 16:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:6 |
Труд
Серпухов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
16.05.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
|
3:0 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
23.05.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
|
1:0 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
02.06.2017 Пт 12:00 |
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
0:2 |
СК Кашира им. Елисеева
Кашира
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
09.06.2017 Пт 12:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СШОР
(Ногинский район)
|
4:0 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
13.06.2017 Вт 12:00 |
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
3:0 |
Металлург
Видное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
20.06.2017 Вт 12:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
ДЮСШ "Ока"
(Ступино)
|
4:2 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
27.06.2017 Вт 12:00 |
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
3:1 |
Труд
Коломна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
30.06.2017 Пт 12:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
|
4:0 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
22.08.2017 Вт 12:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СШ Метеор-2
(Жуковский)
|
8:2 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
29.08.2017 Вт 12:00 |
Авангард-Пионер
(Раменский район)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:4 |
Пионер
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
05.09.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
13:0 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
12.09.2017 Вт 16:00 |
СДЮШОР Подолье
(Подольск)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:1 |
Труд
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
19.09.2017 Вт 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Сатурн
(Раменское)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
0:8 |
Красное Знамя
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
26.09.2017 Вт 15:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СШ Кашира
(Кашира)
|
4:1 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
03.10.2017 Вт 15:00 |
СШОР
(Ногинский район)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
1:1 |
Знамя
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
10.10.2017 Вт 15:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СШОР Олимп
(Видное)
|
1:0 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
119 |
17.10.2017 Вт 14:00 |
ДЮСШ "Ока"
(Ступино)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
2:0 |
Металлург
Ступино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
24.10.2017 Вт 14:00 |
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
—
СШ Виктория
(Коломна)
|
2:1 |
Искра
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
27.10.2017 Пт 14:00 |
ФСШ Восток-Электросталь
(Электросталь)
—
СШ Звезда
(Люберецкий район)
|
2:2 |
ФСШ Восток
Электросталь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|