6 |
15.04.2017 Сб 16:00 |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
(Балашиха)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
4:0 |
СК Орион
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
22.04.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
3:2 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
06.05.2017 Сб 13:30 |
УОР № 5
(Московская область)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
3:0 |
Мастер-Сатурн
Егорьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
08.05.2017 Пн 18:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
|
1:3 |
Москвич
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
13.05.2017 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Знамя
(Ногинский район)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
1:0 |
Чайка
Королев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
22.05.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
7:0 |
МВА
Москва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
27.05.2017 Сб 18:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
2:1 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
05.06.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Истра
(Истра)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
4:3 |
Полево
Истра
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
10.06.2017 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Одинцово
(Одинцово)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
4:3 |
Центральный
Одинцово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
12.06.2017 Пн 18:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Сатурн-М
(Раменское)
|
2:3 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
86 |
19.06.2017 Пн 18:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
|
1:4 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
26.06.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Титан
(Клин)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
9:1 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
03.07.2017 Пн 18:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
4:1 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
08.07.2017 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Чайка
(Королев)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
6:1 |
Чайка
Королев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
29.07.2017 Сб 18:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
4:1 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
07.08.2017 Пн 18:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
(Балашиха)
|
0:4 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
14.08.2017 Пн 18:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
6:1 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
17.08.2017 Чт 17:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
УОР № 5
(Московская область)
|
1:2 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
19.08.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
1:0 |
Металлист
Королев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
26.08.2017 Сб 17:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Знамя
(Ногинский район)
|
0:2 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
04.09.2017 Пн 16:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
|
0:1 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
09.09.2017 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
2:1 |
Луч
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
14.09.2017 Чт 16:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Истра
(Истра)
|
2:1 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
18.09.2017 Пн 16:00 |
ФК Сатурн-М
(Раменское)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
7:0 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
23.09.2017 Сб 13:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Одинцово
(Одинцово)
|
5:0 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
02.10.2017 Пн 14:00 |
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
1:0 |
СК Непецино
Коломенский район
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
212 |
09.10.2017 Пн 13:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Титан
(Клин)
|
3:0 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
16.10.2017 Пн 14:00 |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
6:0 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
21.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Чайка
(Королев)
|
0:4 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
28.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
1:3 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|