7 |
17.04.2017 Пн 17:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Знамя
(Ногинский район)
|
0:3 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
11 |
22.04.2017 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
|
3:2 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
04.05.2017 Чт 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
0:4 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
11.05.2017 Чт 18:00 |
ФК Истра
(Истра)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
6:0 |
Арена-Истра
Истра
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
15.05.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Сатурн-М
(Раменское)
|
2:3 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
22.05.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Одинцово
(Одинцово)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
5:2 |
Центральный
Одинцово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
29.05.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
|
1:2 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
05.06.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Титан
(Клин)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
4:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
12.06.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
5:1 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
15.06.2017 Чт 19:00 |
ФК Чайка
(Королев)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
5:1 |
Чайка
Королев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
19.06.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
Квант
(Обнинск)
|
0:5 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
26.06.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
(Балашиха)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
8:0 |
СК Орион
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
03.07.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
|
0:8 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
29.07.2017 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
3:0 |
Металлист
Королев
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
07.08.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Знамя
(Ногинский район)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
6:1 |
Старт
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
14.08.2017 Пн 18:00 |
Лобня-ЦФКиС
(Лобня)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
6:1 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
17.08.2017 Чт 17:00 |
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
6:2 |
Луч
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
21.08.2017 Пн 17:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Истра
(Истра)
|
1:4 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
24.08.2017 Чт 17:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
УОР № 5
(Московская область)
|
0:1 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
28.08.2017 Пн 17:00 |
ФК Сатурн-М
(Раменское)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
7:0 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
11.09.2017 Пн 18:00 |
ФК СтАрс
(Коломенский район)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
4:1 |
СК Непецино
Непецино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
182 |
14.09.2017 Чт 16:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Титан
(Клин)
|
0:3 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
18.09.2017 Пн 16:00 |
ФК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
1:0 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
199 |
23.09.2017 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Чайка
(Королев)
|
1:4 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
02.10.2017 Пн 14:00 |
Квант
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
9:0 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
09.10.2017 Пн 14:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФСК Олимп-СКОПА
(Балашиха)
|
1:5 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
14.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Одинцово
(Одинцово)
|
0:2 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
16.10.2017 Пн 14:00 |
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
3:0 |
Торпедо
Люберцы
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
21.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
УОР № 5
(Московская область)
—
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
|
7:0 |
Мастер-Сатурн
Егорьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
234 |
28.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Витязь-М
(Подольск)
—
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
|
1:4 |
Планета
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|