Дисквалификации и предупреждения 3Д - группа Б
ДЮСШ | 22.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 05.07 | 08.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 16.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Ашанин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бондаренко Потап | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Вдовиченко Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Горячев Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Далечин Юрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ермаков Павел | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Есеноков Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Жмайло Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зарика Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Какаций Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Комиссаров Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Коротков Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мочалов Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мочалов Василий | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мушкудиани Рамаз | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Осотин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Попов Роман | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сутормин Константин | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Целовальников Максим |
КСШОР-Зоркий | 23.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 14.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
24 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Гудей Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Демин Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||
Дудинский Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ежов Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||
Калядин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Кебадзе Нодар | |||||||||||||||||||||
Липсюк Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||
Манкос Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||
Митрофанов Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Панев Румен | |||||||||||||||||||||
Подкин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||
Рычагов Роман | |||||||||||||||||||||
Свиридов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||
Середин Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Ярослав | |||||||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Роман | |||||||||||||||||||||
Старостин Константин | |||||||||||||||||||||
Торопов Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Тофигли Вусал | |||||||||||||||||||||
Юран Артем |
СК Синьково | 22.04 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 17.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 14.10 | 21.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Бабарсков Виктор | |||||||||||||||
Барбаков Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Беляев Станислав | |||||||||||||||
Бородачев Глеб | |||||||||||||||
Лабинцев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Малютин Николай | |||||||||||||||
Суханов Максим | |||||||||||||||
Трушин Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Шевченко Артем |
СШ Метеор | 22.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 29.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 18.10 | 21.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Аскеров Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дегтярев Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дубровин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Конанков Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Корчагин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузовлев Олег | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лысов Егор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Надсонов Леонид | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Озеров Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ординян Артур | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Павлов Богдан | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Садков Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Столяров Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сумароков Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сумин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тишков Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Товмасян Эрик | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Трубочкин Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Турков Алексей |
СШ Можайский район | 22.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 25.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 21.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Арлашин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Беженарь Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Быков Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Годачев Анатолий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ерахтин Петр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Животов Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лысенко Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Новиков Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Поляков Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рудаков Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рычков Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Саидматзода Абдубасири | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Смольянинов Герман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Суворов Яков |
СШ Орбита-Юниор | 22.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 08.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 06.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 20.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 14.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
23 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
24 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Воронов Вадим | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Гусев Павел | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Довгань Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Евстигнеев Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Забадаев Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Каримов Роман | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кудряшов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Мамедов Иван | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Мельников Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Миненко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Нгуен Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Павлов Валентин | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Петров Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Руденя Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Сичкар Игорь | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Соловьев Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ульянцев Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Чернышев Сергей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Шаулухов Султан |
СШ Спартак-Орехово -М | 22.04 | 06.05 | 20.05 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 05.07 | 08.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 09.09 | 13.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 21.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Авазов Олег | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Алиновский Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Барсуков Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Бобров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Булгаков Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Добрышев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Калинин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кошовенко Виктор | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кулиш Владислав | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Левин Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Моисеев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Рунов Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Хожаев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Чесноков Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Чижиков Василий | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Яковлев Никита |
ФК Видное | 23.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 04.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 29.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 21.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Антипов Вячеслав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Антонов Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гавиловский Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Голенков Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кириенко Антон | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Климов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котенев Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лемин Иосиф | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартынов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Машаров Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Муравьев Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Никогда Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Потапов Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Синицын Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Царев Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чекунов Алексей |
ФК Звезда | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 21.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Агеев Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Анашкин Илья | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Борисов Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Бычков Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Гаврилюк Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Голубничий Денис | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Грачев Роман | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кирпинев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Кубанов Заур | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Марченко Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Москалец Олег | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Пацуков Евгений | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Пшеничный Данил | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Сасонкин Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Федоров Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ягодкин Александр |
ФК Коломна-М | 22.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 17.06 | 25.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 21.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Вахрушев Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Веселов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Викулов Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гиголаев Чермен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гусейнов Арсен | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Демидов Юрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ерастов Арсений | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зизенков Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Косов Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Леонов Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мамонтов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Морцхулава Бакури | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Морцхулава Ладо | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Силин Илья | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Спирин Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Татауров Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Федорчуков Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Харатян Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ходин Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шагинян Сергей |
ФК Легион | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 13.08 | 26.08 | 06.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 21.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Багиев Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||
Бондарев Борис | |||||||||||||||||||||
Герасимов Владимир | |||||||||||||||||||||
Горелко Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Гусаров Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Дементьев Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||
Жидков Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Кашимов Илья | |||||||||||||||||||||
Овсов Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||
Разин Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ратников Антон | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ропот Андрей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Сушилин Михаил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Чередниченко Павел | |||||||||||||||||||||
Шаков Александр |
ФК Металлист-Домодедово | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 15.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 13.08 | 26.08 | 09.09 | 13.09 | 16.09 | 20.09 | 23.09 | 21.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
23 тур
|
21 тур
|
25 тур
|
|
Батаногов Денис | ||||||||||||||||||
Викулов Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Гаврилин Игорь | ||||||||||||||||||
Дубровин Станислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Ефимов Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Исаев Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Кисель Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Кищенко Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Кочарыгин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Маныкин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Прокушенков Николай | ||||||||||||||||||
Романов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Сингатулин Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Сокол Михаил | ||||||||||||||||||
Сычев Леонид |
ФК Пересвет | 22.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 16.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 21.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Богомолов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бровченко Валерий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Игнатов Олег | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Капусткин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Карбовский Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кармаев Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ким Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Клягин Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Куликов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Масленый Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Налетов Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Павлов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пашканов Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рощин Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сечко Олег | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Скупейко Виктор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тарабукин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Филатов Даниил | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шестаков Игорь |
ФК Селтик | 22.04 | 06.05 | 13.05 | 20.05 | 27.05 | 03.06 | 10.06 | 17.06 | 24.06 | 01.07 | 08.07 | 15.07 | 29.07 | 05.08 | 12.08 | 19.08 | 26.08 | 02.09 | 09.09 | 16.09 | 23.09 | 30.09 | 07.10 | 14.10 | 21.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
23 тур
|
24 тур
|
25 тур
|
26 тур
|
|
Борисов Василий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бочаров Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Власов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дмитриев Иван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кирюхин Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Костромской Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кудьяров Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Левин Николай | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Маркетов Евгений | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Надюк Андрей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Осипов Егор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пшеничнов Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рябчиков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Фролов Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Чуркин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Языков Сергей |