Расписание игр Кубок

Фильтр игр

1/16 финала

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 29.04.2017 Сб 14:00 СШ Можайский район  —  ФК Истра -:- Арена-Истра превью  |0
2 29.04.2017 Сб 16:00 ФК Видное  —  ФК СтАрс -:- Металлург превью  |0
3 29.04.2017 Сб 12:00 Металлист-Домодедово  —  ФК Долгопрудный-2 -:- ОПК "Бор" превью  |0
4 28.04.2017 Пт 16:00 СШ Спартак-Орехово-М  —  ФК Сатурн-М -:- Знамя труда превью  |0
5 29.04.2017 Сб 16:00 ФК Пересвет  —  ФК Металлист -:- СК Подолье превью  |0
6 29.04.2017 Сб 16:00 СШ Орбита-Юниор  —  ФСК Олимп-СКОПА -:- Орбита превью  |0
7 29.04.2017 Сб 14:00 СК Синьково  —  ФК Сергиев Посад -:- СК Синьково превью  |0
8 29.04.2017 Сб 16:00 СДЮСШ Метеор  —  УОР №5 -:- Метеор превью  |0
9 29.04.2017 Сб 17:30 ФК Легион  —  ФК Одинцово -:- СК Строитель превью  |0
10 29.04.2017 Сб 16:00 ФК Коломна-М  —  ФК Квант -:- Труд превью  |0
11 29.04.2017 Сб 18:00 КСШОР-Зоркий  —  Лобня-ЦФКиС -:- СК Зоркий превью  |0
12 29.04.2017 Сб 16:00 ФК Селтик  —  ФК Люберцы -:- Энергия превью  |0
13 29.04.2017 Сб 13:00 ДЮСШ  —  ФК Чайка-Юбилейный -:- Заря превью  |0
14 01.05.2017 Пн 16:00 ФК Звезда  —  ФК Знамя -:- Труд превью  |0

1/8 финала

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
15 01.06.2017 Чт 18:00 ФК Витязь-М  —  Победитель 8 -:- Планета превью  |0
16 01.06.2017 Чт 18:00 Победитель 1  —  Победитель 9 -:- Не указан превью  |0
17 01.06.2017 Чт 18:00 Победитель 2  —  Победитель 10 -:- Не указан превью  |0
18 01.06.2017 Чт 18:00 Победитель 3  —  Победитель 11 -:- Не указан превью  |0
19 01.06.2017 Чт 18:00 Победитель 4  —  Победитель 12 -:- Не указан превью  |0
20 01.06.2017 Чт 18:00 Победитель 5  —  Победитель 13 -:- Не указан превью  |0
21 01.06.2017 Чт 18:00 Победитель 6  —  Победитель 14 -:- Не указан превью  |0
22 01.06.2017 Чт 18:00 Победитель 7  —  Титан -:- Не указан превью  |0

1/4 финала

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
23 Победитель 15  —  Победитель 19 -:- Не указан превью  |0
24 Победитель 16  —  Победитель 20 -:- Не указан превью  |0
25 Победитель 17  —  Победитель 21 -:- Не указан превью  |0
26 Победитель 18  —  Победитель 22 -:- Не указан превью  |0

1/2 финала

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
27 Победитель 23  —  Победитель 25 -:- Не указан превью  |0
28 Победитель 24  —  Победитель 26 -:- Не указан превью  |0

ФИНАЛ (первый матч)

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
29 Победитель 27  —  Победитель 28 -:- Не указан превью  |0

ФИНАЛ (ответный матч)

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
30 Победитель 28  —  Победитель 27 -:- Не указан превью  |0