# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШ Волна (Дубна) — КДЮСШ (Фрязино) | 6:3 | СК Волна Дубна | |
2 | 02.07.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) — ФК Истра (Истра) | 1:2 | Юность Химки | |
3 | 14.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Королев (Королев) — ФК Олимп (Хотьково) | 0:2 | Металлист Королев | |
4 | 14.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ (Лобня) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 2:5 | СК Луговая Лобня |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Олимп (Хотьково) — КДЮСШ (Фрязино) | 1:1 | Олимп Хотьково | |
14 | 21.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Истра (Истра) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 2:3 | Арена-Истра Истра | |
15 | 21.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШ Волна (Дубна) — ДЮСШ (Лобня) | 8:2 | СК Волна Дубна | |
16 | 21.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Королев (Королев) — СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) | 3:0 | Металлист Королев |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 28.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) — КДЮСШ (Фрязино) | 2:3 | Юность Химки | |
10 | 28.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Королев (Королев) — СШ Волна (Дубна) | 0:7 | Металлист Королев | |
11 | 28.05.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ (Лобня) — ФК Истра (Истра) | 3:5 | СК Луговая Лобня | |
12 | 21.06.2017 Ср 17:30 | ФК Олимп (Хотьково) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 1:1 | Олимп Хотьково |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Фрязино) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 3:1 | ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино | |
6 | 04.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Олимп (Хотьково) — ДЮСШ (Лобня) | 11:0 | Олимп Хотьково | |
7 | 04.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Истра (Истра) — СШОР Королев (Королев) | 4:0 | Арена-Истра Истра | |
8 | 04.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШ Волна (Дубна) — СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) | 1:0 | СК Волна Дубна |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 11.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Фрязино) — ФК Истра (Истра) | 0:3 | ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино | |
22 | 11.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШ Волна (Дубна) — ФК Олимп (Хотьково) | 1:1 | СК Волна Дубна | |
23 | 11.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 0:3 | Юность Химки | |
24 | 11.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Королев (Королев) — ДЮСШ (Лобня) | 6:2 | Металлист Королев |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 18.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Королев (Королев) — КДЮСШ (Фрязино) | 0:1 | Металлист Королев | |
18 | 18.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ (Лобня) — СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) | 0:3 | СК Луговая Лобня | |
19 | 18.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — СШ Волна (Дубна) | 1:3 | Труд Ивантеевка | |
20 | 18.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Олимп (Хотьково) — ФК Истра (Истра) | 3:0 | Олимп Хотьково |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Фрязино) — ДЮСШ (Лобня) | 1:1 | ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино | |
26 | 25.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — СШОР Королев (Королев) | 5:0 | Труд Ивантеевка | |
27 | 25.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) — ФК Олимп (Хотьково) | 0:3 | Юность Химки | |
28 | 25.06.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Истра (Истра) — СШ Волна (Дубна) | 1:4 | Арена-Истра Истра |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 03.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — КДЮСШ (Фрязино) | 0:4 | Труд Ивантеевка | |
34 | 03.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ (Лобня) — ФК Олимп (Хотьково) | 0:4 | СК Луговая Лобня | |
35 | 03.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Королев (Королев) — ФК Истра (Истра) | 0:9 | Металлист Королев | |
36 | 03.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) — СШ Волна (Дубна) | 0:3 | Юность Химки |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 27.08.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Фрязино) — СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) | 3:1 | ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино | |
38 | 10.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШ Волна (Дубна) — СШОР Королев (Королев) | 3:0 | СК Волна Дубна | |
39 | 10.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Истра (Истра) — ДЮСШ (Лобня) | 8:0 | Арена-Истра Истра | |
40 | 10.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — ФК Олимп (Хотьково) | 2:1 | Труд Ивантеевка |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 17.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Фрязино) — СШ Волна (Дубна) | 1:0 | ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино | |
30 | 17.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Истра (Истра) — СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) | 5:0 | Арена-Истра Истра | |
31 | 17.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Олимп (Хотьково) — СШОР Королев (Королев) | 4:1 | Олимп Хотьково | |
32 | 17.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — ДЮСШ (Лобня) | 6:1 | Труд Ивантеевка |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 24.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Фрязино) — СШОР Королев (Королев) | 4:1 | ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино | |
46 | 24.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) — ДЮСШ (Лобня) | 4:0 | Юность Химки | |
47 | 24.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШ Волна (Дубна) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 5:0 | СК Волна Дубна | |
48 | 24.09.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Истра (Истра) — ФК Олимп (Хотьково) | 1:0 | Арена-Истра Истра |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 01.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Истра (Истра) — КДЮСШ (Фрязино) | 1:1 | Арена-Истра Истра | |
50 | 01.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Олимп (Хотьково) — СШ Волна (Дубна) | 0:1 | Олимп Хотьково | |
51 | 01.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) | 1:0 | Труд Ивантеевка | |
52 | 01.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ (Лобня) — СШОР Королев (Королев) | 0:2 | СК Луговая Лобня |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 08.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Фрязино) — ФК Олимп (Хотьково) | 0:1 | ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино | |
42 | 08.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — ФК Истра (Истра) | 0:6 | Труд Ивантеевка | |
43 | 08.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ (Лобня) — СШ Волна (Дубна) | 0:0 | СК Луговая Лобня | |
44 | 08.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) — СШОР Королев (Королев) | 4:0 | Юность Химки |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 15.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ (Лобня) — КДЮСШ (Фрязино) | 0:6 | СК Луговая Лобня | |
54 | 15.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШОР Королев (Королев) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 5:2 | Металлист Королев | |
55 | 15.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | ФК Олимп (Хотьково) — СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) | 4:0 | Олимп Хотьково | |
56 | 15.10.2017 Вс 13:30 | СШ Волна (Дубна) — ФК Истра (Истра) | 1:2 | СК Волна Дубна |