Расписание игр Первенство Московской области среди юношеских команд 2002-2003 г.р.

Фильтр игр

1 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
1 14.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Волна (Дубна)  —  Фрязино (Фрязино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
2 14.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня)  —  ФК Истра (Истра) -:- Не указан превью  |0
3 14.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Королев (Королев)  —  ФК Олимп (Хотьково) -:- Не указан превью  |0
4 14.05.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ (Лобня)  —  КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) -:- Не указан превью  |0

2 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
5 21.05.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Олимп (Хотьково)  —  ДЮСШ (Лобня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
6 21.05.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Истра (Истра)  —  СШОР Королев (Королев) -:- Не указан превью  |0
7 21.05.2017 Вс 12:00 Фрязино (Фрязино)  —  СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
8 21.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СК Антей (Запрудня)  —  СШ Волна (Дубна) -:- Не указан превью  |0

3 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
9 28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня)  —  СК Антей (Запрудня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
10 28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Королев (Королев)  —  Фрязино (Фрязино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
11 28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ (Лобня)  —  ФК Истра (Истра) -:- Не указан превью  |0
12 28.05.2017 Вс 12:00 КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка)  —  ФК Олимп (Хотьково) -:- Не указан превью  |0

4 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
13 04.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Истра (Истра)  —  КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
14 04.06.2017 Вс 12:00 Фрязино (Фрязино)  —  ДЮСШ (Лобня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
15 04.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СК Антей (Запрудня)  —  СШОР Королев (Королев) -:- Не указан превью  |0
16 04.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Волна (Дубна)  —  СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) -:- Не указан превью  |0

5 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
17 11.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Королев (Королев)  —  СШ Волна (Дубна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
18 11.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ (Лобня)  —  СК Антей (Запрудня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
19 11.06.2017 Вс 12:00 КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка)  —  Фрязино (Фрязино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
20 11.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Олимп (Хотьково)  —  ФК Истра (Истра) -:- Не указан превью  |0

6 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
21 18.06.2017 Вс 12:00 Фрязино (Фрязино)  —  ФК Олимп (Хотьково) -:- Не указан превью  |0
22 18.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СК Антей (Запрудня)  —  КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
23 18.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Волна (Дубна)  —  ДЮСШ (Лобня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
24 18.06.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня)  —  СШОР Королев (Королев) -:- Не указан превью  |0

7 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
25 25.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ (Лобня)  —  СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
26 25.06.2017 Вс 12:00 КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка)  —  СШ Волна (Дубна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
27 25.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Олимп (Хотьково)  —  СК Антей (Запрудня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
28 25.06.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Истра (Истра)  —  Фрязино (Фрязино) -:- Не указан превью  |0

8 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
29 02.07.2017 Вс 12:00 СК Антей (Запрудня)  —  ФК Истра (Истра) -:- Не указан превью  |0
30 02.07.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Волна (Дубна)  —  ФК Олимп (Хотьково) -:- Не указан превью  |0
31 02.07.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня)  —  КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
32 02.07.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Королев (Королев)  —  ДЮСШ (Лобня) -:- Не указан превью  |0

9 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
33 20.08.2017 Вс 12:00 КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка)  —  СШОР Королев (Королев) -:- Не указан превью  |0
34 20.08.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Олимп (Хотьково)  —  СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
35 20.08.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Истра (Истра)  —  СШ Волна (Дубна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
36 20.08.2017 Вс 12:00 Фрязино (Фрязино)  —  СК Антей (Запрудня) -:- Не указан превью  |0

10 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
37 27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 Фрязино (Фрязино)  —  СШ Волна (Дубна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
38 27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Истра (Истра)  —  СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
39 27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Олимп (Хотьково)  —  СШОР Королев (Королев) -:- Не указан превью  |0
40 27.08.2017 Вс 12:00 КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка)  —  ДЮСШ (Лобня) -:- Не указан превью  |0

11 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
41 03.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ (Лобня)  —  ФК Олимп (Хотьково) -:- Не указан превью  |0
42 03.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Королев (Королев)  —  ФК Истра (Истра) -:- Не указан превью  |0
43 03.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня)  —  Фрязино (Фрязино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
44 03.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Волна (Дубна)  —  СК Антей (Запрудня) -:- Не указан превью  |0

12 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
45 10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СК Антей (Запрудня)  —  СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
46 10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 Фрязино (Фрязино)  —  СШОР Королев (Королев) -:- Не указан превью  |0
47 10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Истра (Истра)  —  ДЮСШ (Лобня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
48 10.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Олимп (Хотьково)  —  КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) -:- Не указан превью  |0

13 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
49 17.09.2017 Вс 12:00 КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка)  —  ФК Истра (Истра) -:- Не указан превью  |0
50 17.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ (Лобня)  —  Фрязино (Фрязино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
51 17.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Королев (Королев)  —  СК Антей (Запрудня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
52 17.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня)  —  СШ Волна (Дубна) -:- Не указан превью  |0

14 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
53 24.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Волна (Дубна)  —  СШОР Королев (Королев) -:- Не указан превью  |0
54 24.09.2017 Вс 12:00 СК Антей (Запрудня)  —  ДЮСШ (Лобня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
55 24.09.2017 Вс 12:00 Фрязино (Фрязино)  —  КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
56 24.09.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Истра (Истра)  —  ФК Олимп (Хотьково) -:- Не указан превью  |0

15 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
57 01.10.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Олимп (Хотьково)  —  Фрязино (Фрязино) -:- Не указан превью  |0
58 01.10.2017 Вс 12:00 КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка)  —  СК Антей (Запрудня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
59 01.10.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ (Лобня)  —  СШ Волна (Дубна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
60 01.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Королев (Королев)  —  СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) -:- Не указан превью  |0

16 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
61 08.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня)  —  ДЮСШ (Лобня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
62 08.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Волна (Дубна)  —  КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
63 08.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СК Антей (Запрудня)  —  ФК Олимп (Хотьково) -:- Не указан превью  |0
64 08.10.2017 Вс 12:00 Фрязино (Фрязино)  —  ФК Истра (Истра) -:- Не указан превью  |0

17 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
65 15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Истра (Истра)  —  СК Антей (Запрудня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
66 15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 ФК Олимп (Хотьково)  —  СШ Волна (Дубна) -:- Не указан превью  |0
67 15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка)  —  СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня) -:- Не указан превью  |0
68 15.10.2017 Вс 12:00 ДЮСШ (Лобня)  —  СШОР Королев (Королев) -:- Не указан превью  |0

18 тур

# Дата Команды Счёт Стадион
69 22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Королев (Королев)  —  КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) -:- Не указан превью  |0
70 22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШОР Химки-2 (Сходня)  —  ФК Олимп (Хотьково) -:- Не указан превью  |0
71 22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СШ Волна (Дубна)  —  ФК Истра (Истра) -:- Не указан превью  |0
72 22.10.2017 Вс 12:00 СК Антей (Запрудня)  —  Фрязино (Фрязино) -:- Не указан превью  |0