Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2000 г.р.
Чехов | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Ампилогов Вадим | ||||||||||||||
Архипов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Катков Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Кругляков Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Максимов Станислав | ||||||||||||||
Мастюков Александр | ||||||||||||||
Раевский Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Ушаков Максим | ||||||||||||||
Фадеев Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Юбуров Тимур |
Альтаир | 14.05 | 21.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 16.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Акманов Ильдар | ||||||||||||||||
Григорьев Вадим | ||||||||||||||||
Пикалов Владимир | ||||||||||||||||
Рахманов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Саед Карим | ||||||||||||||||
Синицын Максим | ||||||||||||||||
Сычев Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Урбанович Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Яковлев Алексей |
СШ Юность | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 28.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Артамошин Сергей | |||||||||||||
Беляков Алексей | |||||||||||||
Бобров Александр | |||||||||||||
Булгаков Андрей | |||||||||||||
Гуцу Даниил | |||||||||||||
Дмитрук Андрей | |||||||||||||
Мазилин Роман | |||||||||||||
Мартынов Данила | |||||||||||||
Махров Александр | |||||||||||||
Талыков Алексей | |||||||||||||
Щекатурин Михаил |
ФК Заря | 21.05 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Долгополов Анатолий | |||||
Ефимов Роман | |||||
Ломтев Никита | |||||
Усачев Андрей | |||||
Хикматов Рустам |
ФК Луховицы | 04.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Байрамов Али | ||||||||||||
Байрамов Руслан | ||||||||||||
Булыгин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||
Зубачев Егор | ||||||||||||
Магомедов Мовлюд | ||||||||||||
Незнамов Даниил | ||||||||||||
Попков Евгений | ||||||||||||
Прокофьев Александр | ||||||||||||
Сизов Александр |
ФК Надежда | 04.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 16.08 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Барабулин Иван | |||||||||||||
Белкин Илья | |||||||||||||
Комаров Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Константинов Сергей | |||||||||||||
Лоскутов Федор | |||||||||||||
Петров Илья | |||||||||||||
Пименов Роман | |||||||||||||
Профир Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Свинухов Михаил | |||||||||||||
Шумилин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Ярченко Дмитрий |
ФК Озеры | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 05.07 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
1 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Аникин Виктор | |||||||||||
Баринов Данила | |||||||||||
Горшков Евгений | |||||||||||
Ишаков Сергей | |||||||||||
Назаров Артем | |||||||||||
Наумов Антон | |||||||||||
Пленкин Александр | |||||||||||
Ракитский Алексей | |||||||||||
Чечетов Александр |
ФК Сокол | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Бублик Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Гладышев Виталий | |||||||||||||||
Гусев Александр | |||||||||||||||
Ивчатов Никита | |||||||||||||||
Климанов Илья | |||||||||||||||
Климанов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Левченко Лев | |||||||||||||||
Лемеш Иван | |||||||||||||||
Могутов Егор | |||||||||||||||
Поламаренко Данила | |||||||||||||||
Польшаков Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Прыгунов Максим | |||||||||||||||
Чернышов Алексей |
ЦПЮФ ФК Коломна | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Вяткин Иван | |||||||||||||
Коновалов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Ломакин Данила | |||||||||||||
Мамедов Эмиль | |||||||||||||
Маркин Игорь | |||||||||||||
Носов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Оспенников Егор | |||||||||||||
Смирнов Сергей | |||||||||||||
Сотников Никита | |||||||||||||
Тверитнев Константин | |||||||||||||
Тихонов Андрей | |||||||||||||
Шубин Данил |