1 |
23.11.2014 Вс 13:00 |
Видное
(Видное)
—
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
|
3:14 |
ДС Видное
Видное
|
завершён
|0
|
6 |
29.11.2014 Сб 13:30 |
Звезда
(Звенигород)
—
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
|
2:15 |
ДС Звезда
Звенигород
|
завершён
|0
|
32 |
07.12.2014 Вс 18:00 |
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Одинцово
(Одинцовский район)
|
11:1 |
УСЦ Юность
Климовск
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
13.12.2014 Сб 16:30 |
ФК Керамзит
(Серпухов)
—
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
|
4:7 |
СК Тайфун
Серпухов
|
завершён
|0
|
20 |
20.12.2014 Сб 14:00 |
Конаково-АВ
(Конаковский район)
—
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
|
5:10 |
СЦ Олимп
Конаково
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
05.01.2015 Пн 16:00 |
ДМС
(Дубна)
—
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
|
4:3 |
ДС Радуга
Дубна
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
11.01.2015 Вс 18:00 |
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
—
Сфера-ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
|
6:2 |
УСЦ Юность
Климовск
|
завершён
|0
|
41 |
25.01.2015 Вс 18:00 |
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
—
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
|
8:5 |
УСЦ Юность
Климовск
|
завершён
|0
|
13 |
31.01.2015 Сб 12:00 |
Кристалл
(Климовск)
—
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
|
5:10 |
УСЦ Юность
Климовск
|
завершён
|0
|
46 |
01.02.2015 Вс 18:00 |
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
—
Видное
(Видное)
|
13:4 |
УСЦ Юность
Климовск
|
завершён
|0
|
52 |
08.02.2015 Вс 18:00 |
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
—
Звезда
(Звенигород)
|
15:8 |
УСЦ Юность
Климовск
|
завершён
|0
|
69 |
14.02.2015 Сб 16:00 |
Сфера-ДЮСШ Звезда
(Серпухов)
—
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
|
6:6 |
ФОК Звезда
Серпухов
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
22.02.2015 Вс 18:00 |
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Керамзит
(Серпухов)
|
6:0 |
УСЦ Юность
Климовск
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
01.03.2015 Вс 17:00 |
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
—
ДМС
(Дубна)
|
8:3 |
УСЦ Юность
Климовск
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
07.03.2015 Сб 11:00 |
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
—
Конаково-АВ
(Конаковский район)
|
7:4 |
УСЦ Юность
Климовск
|
завершён
|0
|
80 |
15.03.2015 Вс 17:30 |
ФК Одинцово
(Одинцовский район)
—
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
|
2:13 |
УСК Искра
Одинцово
|
завершён
|1
|
58 |
22.03.2015 Вс 18:00 |
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
—
Кристалл
(Климовск)
|
10:7 |
ФСК Заречье
Подольск
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
28.03.2015 Сб 12:00 |
Текс
(Ивантеевка)
—
Мост-11-РГГУ
(Домодедово)
|
9:4 |
ДС Олимп
Ивантеевка
|
завершён
|0
|