7 |
21.04.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Витязь
(Подольск)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
2:3 |
Труд
Подольск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
29.04.2018 Вс 17:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
|
4:0 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
07.05.2018 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Истра
(Истра)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
0:1 |
Полево
Истра
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
12.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
|
4:1 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
19.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
СК Квант-2
(Обнинск)
|
0:2 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
23.05.2018 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Знамя
(Ногинск)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
4:2 |
Старт
Ногинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
26.05.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
Центр спорта
(Лобня)
|
3:5 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
02.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
0:3 |
Сатурн поле №2
Раменское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
11.06.2018 Пн 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
|
1:1 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
16.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
Керамик
(Балашиха)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
1:1 |
СК Орион
Балашиха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
85 |
20.06.2018 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Коломна-2
(Коломна)
|
9:1 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
23.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Титан
(Клин)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
2:0 |
Строитель
Клин
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
30.06.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФСК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
|
2:1 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
115 |
11.07.2018 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
УОР №5
(Московская область)
|
2:0 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
04.08.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Витязь
(Подольск)
|
0:0 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
11.08.2018 Сб 18:00 |
ФК Сергиев Посад
(Сергиево-Посадский район)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
1:3 |
Луч
Сергиев Посад
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
15.08.2018 Ср 18:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Истра
(Истра)
|
3:2 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
18.08.2018 Сб 18:30 |
ФК Металлист
(Королев)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
1:3 |
Торпедо
Мытищи
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
25.08.2018 Сб 13:00 |
СК Квант-2
(Обнинск)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
1:3 |
Труд
Обнинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
01.09.2018 Сб 17:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Знамя
(Ногинск)
|
1:2 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
175 |
08.09.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Центр спорта
(Лобня)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
0:5 |
Труд
Лобня
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
12.09.2018 Ср 17:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Сатурн-2
(Раменское)
|
3:4 |
Авангард
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
15.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Люберцы
(Люберцы)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
2:0 |
Торпедо
Люберцы
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
196 |
22.09.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
Керамик
(Балашиха)
|
2:1 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
29.09.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Коломна-2
(Коломна)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
3:6 |
Труд
Коломна
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
213 |
06.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
—
ФК Титан
(Клин)
|
1:0 |
Темп
Домодедово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
13.10.2018 Сб 19:00 |
ФСК Долгопрудный-2
(Долгопрудный)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
2:1 |
Салют
Долгопрудный
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
235 |
27.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
УОР №5
(Московская область)
—
ФК Пересвет
(Домодедово)
|
1:0 |
Мастер-Сатурн
Егорьевск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|