# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.12.2014 Сб 14:00 | ИДЮСШ (Истринский район) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 2:3 | Арена-Истра Истра | |
2 | 28.12.2014 Вс 00:00 | СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) — Приалит (Реутов) | 5:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 14.12.2014 Вс 16:00 | Приалит (Реутов) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 0:5 | Не указан | |
16 | 14.12.2014 Вс 16:00 | СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) — ИДЮСШ (Истринский район) | 0:3 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21.12.2014 Вс 17:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) | 8:4 | Знамя Ногинск | |
18 | 21.12.2014 Вс 14:00 | ИДЮСШ (Истринский район) — СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) | 1:6 | Арена-Истра Истра |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.01.2015 Вс 13:30 | Приалит (Реутов) — СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) | 1:2 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск | |
19 | 11.01.2015 Вс 00:00 | СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 1:2 | Дружба Котельники |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.01.2015 Вс 12:00 | СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) — СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) | 1:2 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск | |
4 | 25.01.2015 Вс 12:00 | Приалит (Реутов) — ИДЮСШ (Истринский район) | 0:5 | Приалит Реутов |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.01.2015 Вс 12:00 | ИДЮСШ (Истринский район) — СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) | 0:1 | Арена-Истра Истра | |
6 | 01.02.2015 Вс 11:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — Приалит (Реутов) | 1:2 | Знамя Ногинск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 08.02.2015 Вс 00:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — ИДЮСШ (Истринский район) | 5:3 | ФОК Надежда Павловский Посад | |
12 | 08.02.2015 Вс 00:00 | Приалит (Реутов) — СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) | 3:2 | Приалит Реутов |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 15.02.2015 Вс 00:00 | СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) — СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) | 3:1 | Дружба Котельники | |
14 | 15.02.2015 Вс 00:00 | ИДЮСШ (Истринский район) — Приалит (Реутов) | 1:2 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 22.02.2015 Вс 00:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) | 4:4 | Знамя Ногинск | |
20 | 23.02.2015 Пн 00:00 | СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) — Приалит (Реутов) | 2:6 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.03.2015 Вс 00:00 | СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) — ИДЮСШ (Истринский район) | 5:0 | Дружба Котельники | |
8 | 27.02.2015 Пт 00:00 | СК ДЮСШ (Солнечногорск) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 4:3 | СК Авангард Солнечногорск |