Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2003 г.р.
ДЮСШ Витязь | 04.06 | 11.06 |
---|---|---|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
|
Месяц Андрей |
Знамя Труда | 16.04 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Замятин Егор | |||||||
Крутов Евгений | |||||||
Морозов Максим | |||||||
Рыбин Артем | |||||||
Чижиков Иван | |||||||
Шевелёв Иван |
Зоркий | 11.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 |
---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Вельматкин Максим | |||
Данилин Илья | |||
Никитин Никита | |||
Пугачев Кирилл | |||
Романов Станислав |
СДЮСШ Метеор | 07.05 | 10.09 | 12.10 |
---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
13 тур
|
10 тур
|
|
Романов Платон | |||
Тимофийчук Даниил | |||
Юсубов Иван |
СДЮСШОР | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Григорян Карен | |||||
Добровольский Кирилл | |||||
Ерин Яков | |||||
Одинаев Руслан | |||||
Поникаровский Илья |
СДЮСШОР Подолье | 21.05 | 25.06 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Володин Алексей | ||||
Дорохов Матвей | ||||
Кузнецов Павел |
СДЮСШОР Химки | 16.04 | 14.05 | 04.06 | 25.06 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Варданян Сергей | |||||||||
Климов Тимофей | |||||||||
Короткевич Даниил | |||||||||
Озарчук Василий | |||||||||
Попов Максим | |||||||||
Потокин Иван | |||||||||
Свиридов Андрей | |||||||||
Штрыкин Сергей |
СДЮСШОР по ИВС-Орбита-Юниор | 30.04 | 04.06 |
---|---|---|
3 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Бакулин Никита | ||
Юдицкий Егор |
УОР №5 | 16.04 | 23.04 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Аброськин Никита | |||||||
Карепин Павел | |||||||
Кораблев Илья | |||||||
Малыгин Дмитрий | |||||||
Мацак Кирилл | |||||||
Морунов Ярослав |
ЦДЮС | 16.04 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 17.09 | 08.10 | 12.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
10 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бузин Максим | |||||||
Гафитулин Ринат | |||||||
Иванов Данил | |||||||
Кошевой Евгений | |||||||
Павлов Алекасндр | |||||||
Пугачев Максим |