# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) — ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) | 1:0 | Не указан | |
2 | 10.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) | 9:1 | Не указан | |
3 | 10.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 1:7 | Не указан | |
4 | 10.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 2:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 1:5 | Не указан | |
6 | 17.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 2:1 | Не указан | |
7 | 17.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) — Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) | 12:1 | Не указан | |
8 | 17.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) | 0:2 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 0:2 | Не указан | |
10 | 24.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) — Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) | 1:6 | Не указан | |
11 | 24.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) — Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) | 8:0 | Не указан | |
12 | 24.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 4:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 31.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) | 11:0 | Не указан | |
14 | 31.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) — ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) | 2:1 | Не указан | |
15 | 31.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) — ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) | 2:0 | Не указан | |
16 | 31.05.2015 Вс 12:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 1:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 07.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) | 10:1 | Не указан | |
18 | 07.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 0:4 | Не указан | |
19 | 07.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) — ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) | 0:3 | Не указан | |
20 | 06.06.2015 Сб 12:00 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) | 2:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 14.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) | 0:1 | Не указан | |
22 | 14.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 0:4 | Не указан | |
23 | 14.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) | 8:0 | Не указан | |
24 | 14.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) — Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) | 2:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 21.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 4:3 | Не указан | |
26 | 21.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) — Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) | 17:0 | Не указан | |
27 | 21.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 2:2 | Не указан | |
28 | 21.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) — ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) | 8:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 28.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) | 4:1 | Не указан | |
30 | 28.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) | 7:1 | Не указан | |
31 | 28.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 1:5 | Не указан | |
32 | 28.06.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) — ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) | 5:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 30.08.2015 Вс 12:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) | 4:0 | Не указан | |
34 | 30.08.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 1:4 | Не указан | |
35 | 30.08.2015 Вс 12:00 | Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) — Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) | 0:9 | Не указан | |
36 | 30.08.2015 Вс 12:00 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) | 3:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 06.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 0:3 | Не указан | |
38 | 06.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) — ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) | 1:5 | Не указан | |
39 | 06.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) — ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) | 6:3 | Не указан | |
40 | 06.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) | 2:0 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 13.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 5:0 | Не указан | |
42 | 02.10.2015 Пт 12:00 | ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) — Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) | 0:3 | Не указан | |
43 | 13.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) — ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) | 2:2 | Не указан | |
44 | 13.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 0:12 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 20.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 1:3 | Не указан | |
46 | 20.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) | 4:2 | Не указан | |
47 | 20.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) — ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) | 5:1 | Не указан | |
48 | 20.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 1:3 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 27.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) — СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 3:0 | Не указан | |
50 | 27.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) | 2:0 | Не указан | |
51 | 27.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) — КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) | 0:3 | Не указан | |
52 | 27.09.2015 Вс 12:00 | Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) — ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) | 1:5 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 04.10.2015 Вс 12:00 | СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) — ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) | 1:4 | Не указан | |
54 | 04.10.2015 Вс 12:00 | Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) — ДЮСШ Виктория (Коломна) | 2:0 | Не указан | |
55 | 04.10.2015 Вс 12:00 | КДЮСШ (Ивантеевка) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 2:1 | Не указан | |
56 | 04.10.2015 Вс 12:00 | ДЮСШ Восток (Электросталь) — Олимп-СКОПА (Железнодорожный) | 2:0 | Не указан |