Клубный зачёт Первенство России среди команд СШ 2016-2017, зона МО - Сезон 2016 - ФУТБОЛ - Архив

Составлен для 1999 г.р., 2000 г.р., 2001 г.р., 2002 г.р., 2003 г.р., 2004 г.р..

#Команда И В Н П М 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р. О
1 УОР №5 (Московская область) 132 121 5 6 823 - 58 63 61 66 56 61 61 368
2 ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск) 132 99 11 22 437 - 114 60 40 50 47 60 50 307
3 ЦДЮС (Мытищи) 132 74 16 42 315 - 162 35 23 45 50 55 30 238
4 КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск) 132 68 13 51 275 - 230 24 28 28 50 36 51 217
5 ДЮСШ Спартак-Орехово (Орехово-Зуево) 132 57 24 51 198 - 191 21 50 44 32 18 30 195
6 СДЮСШ Метеор (Балашиха) 132 52 21 59 223 - 286 32 26 12 32 36 39 177
7 СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) 132 44 15 73 227 - 365 35 57 32 3 6 14 147
8 СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки) 132 41 23 68 198 - 296 35 14 32 23 13 29 146
9 ОДЮСШ-Выбор (Одинцово) 132 42 14 76 196 - 414 31 18 7 33 31 20 140
10 СДЮСШОР ИВС Орбита-Юниор (МО, Дзержинский) 132 41 15 76 162 - 379 24 29 33 21 22 9 138
11 СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольск) 132 36 13 83 161 - 342 20 37 13 22 15 14 121
12 ФК Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный) 132 22 20 90 116 - 494 3 2 18 8 31 24 86

1 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:0 4:3 1:7 2:1 0:5 0:0
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:3 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:2 0:5
ДЮСШ Витязь - Орбита-Юниор 4:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 6:0
Долгопрудный - СДЮШОР Подолье 0:0 0:4 1:2 1:2 3:1 2:1
СДЮСШОР - Спартак-Орехово 3:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:0 2:2
УОР №5 - ЦДЮС 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:1 1:2 4:1
2 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - ЦДЮС 2:1 2:1 0:3 0:2 0:4 2:2
УОР №5 - Спартак-Орехово 7:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 5:1 4:1
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШОР 3:0 0:4 2:3 4:0 3:0 3:1
Долгопрудный - Орбита-Юниор 2:4 0:7 2:1 0:5 2:2 4:0
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:4 3:6 1:12 1:2 0:7 0:3
СДЮСШОР Химки - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:1
3 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 2:0 2:3
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР Химки 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 10:1 1:0
Долгопрудный - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 1:1 2:4 7:1 1:1 0:2 1:1
СДЮСШОР - Орбита-Юниор 1:2 2:0 2:0 1:2 1:3 2:2
УОР №5 - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:0 9:0 6:0 5:0 5:0 8:0
ЦДЮС - Спартак-Орехово 2:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 4:1 1:2
4 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - Спартак-Орехово 3:0 0:3 0:3 1:2 5:4 3:1
СДЮШОР Подолье - ЦДЮС 0:0 3:1 0:6 0:4 1:9 1:4
Орбита-Юниор - УОР №5 0:6 2:8 1:16 0:10 0:3 0:9
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШОР 7:3 1:10 0:5 3:4 3:0 1:0
СДЮСШОР Химки - Долгопрудный 8:0 3:3 5:0 2:1 3:5 3:1
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:4 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:3 2:1
5 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШ Метеор 8:0 3:2 7:0 5:0 2:1 4:1
Долгопрудный - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:2 0:9 0:4 0:5 1:1 0:2
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР Химки 2:3 5:1 1:0 1:4 2:4 2:2
УОР №5 - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 8:2 17:0 15:0 8:1 7:0 7:1
ЦДЮС - Орбита-Юниор 4:0 3:1 1:0 5:0 2:0 7:0
Спартак-Орехово - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:0 4:2 8:1 2:3 1:1 1:2
6 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮШОР Подолье 5:2 0:4 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1
Орбита-Юниор - Спартак-Орехово 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:4
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - ЦДЮС 0:2 0:1 1:6 2:5 0:8 0:2
СДЮСШОР Химки - УОР №5 0:3 1:6 0:2 0:7 0:6 0:4
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР 2:4 0:2 5:1 6:0 4:0 4:0
ДЮСШ Витязь - Долгопрудный 5:0 6:1 8:1 3:0 5:0 1:0
7 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Долгопрудный - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:2 1:3 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:4
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:1 2:0 0:1 0:3 0:9 0:4
УОР №5 - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 14:0 10:2 2:0 1:1 6:0 2:0
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:1 1:1 2:4 3:0 3:0 4:2
Спартак-Орехово - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 2:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 4:0
СДЮШОР Подолье - Орбита-Юниор 0:2 2:0 1:5 0:1 2:4 3:0
8 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - Орбита-Юниор 3:0 1:1 0:4 1:1 5:1 5:0
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮШОР Подолье 4:0 4:5 0:1 3:2 0:3 0:1
СДЮСШОР Химки - Спартак-Орехово 4:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:4 0:0
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ЦДЮС 0:5 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:2 2:1
ДЮСШ Витязь - УОР №5 2:1 0:4 0:3 2:2 1:3 1:2
Долгопрудный - СДЮСШОР 1:4 0:10 3:0 2:0 5:1 2:0
9 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШ Метеор 4:2 3:1 4:1 0:2 0:3 2:2
УОР №5 - Долгопрудный 10:1 14:0 7:0 10:0 12:0 3:0
ЦДЮС - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:0 1:2 1:2 0:1 1:4 1:3
Спартак-Орехово - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:1 3:0 2:0 0:2 1:3 1:0
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШОР Химки 0:1 4:2 1:4 1:2 4:0 1:2
Орбита-Юниор - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 1:0 2:5 4:1 0:1 6:2 0:2
10 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 1:3 6:0 6:0 0:0 1:1 3:0
СДЮСШОР Химки - Орбита-Юниор 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:3 6:0
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:3 2:1 1:1 5:0 2:0 4:2
ДЮСШ Витязь - Спартак-Орехово 7:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 3:0
Долгопрудный - ЦДЮС 0:1 2:2 0:5 0:9 1:0 1:0
СДЮСШОР - УОР №5 1:5 2:1 0:9 0:15 0:11 0:11
11 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
УОР №5 - СДЮСШ Метеор 9:1 8:1 15:0 3:0 5:1 1:0
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШОР 0:2 0:5 8:0 9:0 6:1 4:1
Спартак-Орехово - Долгопрудный 2:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 0:0
СДЮШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:5 1:3 0:5 0:2 0:7 1:6
Орбита-Юниор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 0:2 2:0 4:0 0:4 0:2 0:8
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШОР Химки 0:2 1:2 0:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
12 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР Химки 4:2 1:0 2:1 5:0 4:0 4:1
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 3:2 4:1 4:1 4:0 0:2 3:0
Орбита-Юниор - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:6 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:6 0:3
СДЮШОР Подолье - Долгопрудный 4:0 5:0 1:3 5:0 1:2 0:0
Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР 0:3 0:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:1
ЦДЮС - УОР №5 0:3 1:13 0:1 1:4 1:1 0:3
13 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор 3:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 3:0 3:2
Спартак-Орехово - УОР №5 0:7 0:1 0:2 0:5 0:5 1:4
СДЮСШОР - СДЮШОР Подолье 4:2 5:0 6:0 0:2 1:1 1:1
Орбита-Юниор - Долгопрудный 7:0 8:1 3:1 0:0 1:4 0:0
ДЮСШ Витязь - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 11:0 3:2 7:0 1:1 5:0 3:0
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР Химки 0:5 6:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 4:0
14 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 4:0 4:2 0:1 2:1 4:0 2:2
СДЮСШОР Химки - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:5 2:2 0:0 1:5 0:8 1:1
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Долгопрудный 8:0 8:1 1:1 7:1 2:1 1:1
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР 0:7 2:1 1:0 4:1 5:0 0:4
СДЮШОР Подолье - УОР №5 0:5 1:1 0:5 0:3 0:10 0:4
Спартак-Орехово - ЦДЮС 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1
15 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШ Метеор 1:1 7:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:1
ЦДЮС - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:2 4:2 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:1
УОР №5 - Орбита-Юниор 12:0 7:0 8:0 7:0 10:0 15:0
СДЮСШОР - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 7:2 2:0 4:2 0:7 0:2 0:0
Долгопрудный - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:8 2:7 0:2 0:3 3:1 1:0
ДЮСШ Витязь - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 6:0 2:3 2:0 2:0 4:1 0:1
16 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:3 0:6 0:3 1:1 1:3 1:3
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Долгопрудный 3:1 4:1 1:1 12:0 0:0 2:0
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮСШОР 2:2 1:3 2:2 4:0 2:2 1:1
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - УОР №5 0:10 0:13 1:6 1:3 0:9 1:8
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС 0:5 1:0 1:4 0:2 0:3 2:0
СДЮШОР Подолье - Спартак-Орехово 5:1 0:3 0:1 0:5 1:1 0:1
17 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮШОР Подолье - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:3
Спартак-Орехово - Орбита-Юниор 6:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:0
ЦДЮС - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 1:3 2:3 7:0 2:2 3:0 1:0
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР Химки 13:0 8:1 1:0 2:0 10:1 7:0
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 5:0 7:0 4:2 0:4 0:0 0:3
Долгопрудный - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:8 0:3 2:3 0:3 2:11 1:4
18 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - Долгопрудный 5:0 3:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 1:1
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР 3:1 1:2 3:0 12:0 6:0 5:0
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - УОР №5 0:13 1:10 1:2 1:4 0:3 2:0
СДЮСШОР Химки - ЦДЮС 0:0 4:1 1:2 0:4 0:7 1:0
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Спартак-Орехово 2:0 2:7 1:4 0:1 3:1 0:3
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮШОР Подолье 2:5 0:6 5:1 2:1 2:0 2:0
19 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:3 0:2 1:7
СДЮШОР Подолье - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 0:3 4:2 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:1
Спартак-Орехово - СДЮСШОР Химки 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:4 2:3
ЦДЮС - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 2:1 2:1 5:0 1:1 3:0 0:2
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Витязь 4:0 3:0 4:1 6:1 1:0 4:0
СДЮСШОР - Долгопрудный 14:0 4:0 3:0 1:3 0:1 2:0
20 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР 4:2 0:4 1:2 4:0 3:0 4:0
Долгопрудный - УОР №5 0:19 0:11 1:8 0:7 0:5 0:2
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС 1:0 4:2 1:1 1:2 4:0 0:0
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Спартак-Орехово 2:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:0 5:1
СДЮСШОР Химки - СДЮШОР Подолье 1:1 0:4 6:0 0:1 7:0 2:0
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - Орбита-Юниор 3:1 0:5 1:4 6:0 1:0 4:0
21 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
ОДЮСШ-Выбор - СДЮСШ Метеор 4:2 1:3 3:1 2:0 0:1 2:2
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР Химки 1:4 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:3
СДЮШОР Подолье - КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий 1:2 3:1 1:0 1:2 0:3 0:3
Спартак-Орехово - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:3 5:1 2:4 1:2 0:8 0:1
ЦДЮС - Долгопрудный 8:0 5:1 5:0 5:1 5:0 2:4
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР 10:1 5:1 7:1 7:0 9:0 3:1
22 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. 2004 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР №5 1:7 1:12 0:9 2:0 1:8 1:1
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС 0:0 3:0 3:3 0:3 0:4 0:1
Долгопрудный - Спартак-Орехово 1:1 0:4 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:3
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮШОР Подолье 4:1 3:2 2:0 5:0 10:0 3:0
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор 4:0 5:0 4:3 5:0 2:0 7:0
СДЮСШОР Химки - ОДЮСШ-Выбор 5:0 1:4 2:0 0:0 2:4 2:0