Клубный зачёт Зона Б - Высшая группа - Юноши - Первенство МО - Сезон 2016 - ФУТБОЛ - Архив

Составлен для 1999 г.р., 2000 г.р., 2001 г.р., 2002 г.р..

#Команда И В Н П М 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. О
1 СОК Керамик (Балашиха) 88 53 9 26 308 - 167 10 48 64 46 168
2 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ по футболу Виктория (Коломна) 88 53 9 26 272 - 140 61 29 36 42 168
3 ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) 88 51 12 25 242 - 147 24 47 44 50 165
4 ДЮСШ Сатурн (Раменское) 88 46 10 32 270 - 165 47 23 35 43 148
5 СДЮСШОР Олимп (Видное) 88 46 6 36 272 - 201 15 46 39 43 143
6 СДЮСШОР по ИВС-Восток (МО, Электросталь) 88 43 11 34 247 - 162 24 35 45 30 134
7 Вымпел (Жуковский) 88 41 3 44 196 - 296 49 61 7 9 126
8 СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) 88 33 5 50 176 - 218 19 11 23 41 94
9 Авангард-Пионер (Раменский район) 88 28 10 50 152 - 315 48 6 21 19 94
10 ДЮСШ Металлист (Королев) 88 27 10 51 155 - 271 8 23 25 34 90
11 ДЮСШ Звезда (Серпухов) 88 31 4 53 169 - 266 37 32 15 5 89
12 Ока (Ступино) 88 26 11 51 140 - 251 17 19 28 19 83

1 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
ДЮСШ Сатурн - Авангард-Пионер 0:1 9:0 8:2 6:2
ДЮСШ Виктория - Вымпел 5:0 3:4 4:0 7:0
ДЮСШ Металлист - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 4:3 0:2 2:1 0:2
ДЮСШ Звезда - СДЮСШОР Олимп 2:0 1:2 1:3 2:5
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - СОК Керамик 6:2 3:3 0:5 2:2
ДЮСШ Ока - СДЮСШОР 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:4
2 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
СДЮСШОР - Авангард-Пионер 4:2 9:3 4:1 4:0
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Ока 4:1 2:1 5:3 3:1
СДЮСШОР Олимп - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 2:1 2:0 3:2 4:1
ДЮСШ Металлист - ДЮСШ Звезда 2:7 4:2 4:3 4:0
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 3:2 4:0 0:4 1:9
ДЮСШ Виктория - ДЮСШ Сатурн 4:1 0:0 1:4 2:2
3 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
ДЮСШ Виктория - Авангард-Пионер 4:1 11:0 5:2 5:1
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - ДЮСШ Сатурн 0:5 4:0 1:3 2:1
ДЮСШ Звезда - Вымпел 3:5 1:3 3:1 1:2
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - ДЮСШ Металлист 4:0 1:0 1:2 1:0
ДЮСШ Ока - СДЮСШОР Олимп 4:2 2:3 1:1 0:7
СДЮСШОР - СОК Керамик 6:1 0:2 1:6 2:1
4 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
СОК Керамик - Авангард-Пионер 1:3 9:0 8:1 3:1
СДЮСШОР Олимп - СДЮСШОР 1:5 3:1 0:1 1:0
ДЮСШ Металлист - ДЮСШ Ока 1:2 2:0 0:8 3:0
Вымпел - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 4:0 3:0 2:11 1:9
ДЮСШ Сатурн - ДЮСШ Звезда 5:0 4:1 6:0 6:1
ДЮСШ Виктория - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 7:0 0:3 1:2 4:1
5 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - Авангард-Пионер 0:0 5:0 4:1 6:1
ДЮСШ Звезда - ДЮСШ Виктория 4:2 1:0 1:3 1:3
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - ДЮСШ Сатурн 2:5 1:1 5:0 0:1
ДЮСШ Ока - Вымпел 1:5 1:2 2:4 5:0
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Металлист 11:0 1:1 3:1 3:2
СОК Керамик - СДЮСШОР Олимп 1:3 3:2 5:2 8:2
6 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
СДЮСШОР Олимп - Авангард-Пионер 0:3 8:0 3:2 2:0
ДЮСШ Металлист - СОК Керамик 3:2 2:3 2:8 2:2
Вымпел - СДЮСШОР 1:0 4:2 3:6 2:5
ДЮСШ Сатурн - ДЮСШ Ока 9:0 4:2 3:1 3:2
ДЮСШ Виктория - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 5:1 0:1 1:3 3:3
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - ДЮСШ Звезда 0:3 3:1 4:0 6:0
7 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
ДЮСШ Звезда - Авангард-Пионер 1:0 7:0 6:0 4:3
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 6:0 1:2 0:0 3:1
ДЮСШ Ока - ДЮСШ Виктория 0:3 1:1 0:1 2:3
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Сатурн 2:3 2:1 0:3 0:2
СОК Керамик - Вымпел 1:1 0:2 6:0 11:1
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Металлист 3:2 5:2 5:1 2:2
8 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Металлист 5:0 4:5 6:1 0:3
Вымпел - СДЮСШОР Олимп 8:2 4:2 3:5 0:14
ДЮСШ Сатурн - СОК Керамик 9:0 1:2 1:7 4:0
ДЮСШ Виктория - СДЮСШОР 8:2 3:0 6:1 3:1
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - ДЮСШ Ока 1:0 1:2 2:1 6:0
ДЮСШ Звезда - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 0:0 2:0 0:2 0:3
9 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - Авангард-Пионер 1:0 16:0 8:1 5:2
ДЮСШ Ока - ДЮСШ Звезда 1:2 2:2 5:1 4:1
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 3:3 2:3 1:2 1:0
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Виктория 1:3 4:1 5:0 3:2
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Сатурн 0:2 7:3 2:2 0:3
ДЮСШ Металлист - Вымпел 1:4 0:3 9:1 3:0
10 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - Вымпел 2:1 3:9 5:0 3:1
ДЮСШ Сатурн - ДЮСШ Металлист 8:1 1:1 4:5 3:0
ДЮСШ Виктория - СДЮСШОР Олимп 12:3 5:3 2:1 3:0
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - СОК Керамик 9:1 0:1 2:6 3:1
ДЮСШ Звезда - СДЮСШОР 2:0 3:0 3:2 1:8
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - ДЮСШ Ока 8:0 11:0 4:0 2:1
11 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
ДЮСШ Ока - Авангард-Пионер 1:3 4:0 0:1 6:4
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 2:1 2:6 3:7 4:0
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Звезда 1:5 2:2 6:1 3:0
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 1:1 1:1 1:2 6:2
ДЮСШ Металлист - ДЮСШ Виктория 0:6 1:3 3:3 2:3
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Сатурн 3:2 6:2 1:5 0:6
12 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Сатурн 2:2 2:9 3:5 3:4
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Виктория 1:2 3:0 0:4 3:9
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - ДЮСШ Металлист 8:2 2:2 7:0 6:0
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Звезда 1:5 11:2 5:0 7:0
СОК Керамик - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 2:6 6:1 7:0 5:0
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Ока 0:3 2:3 4:3 3:2
13 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - СДЮСШОР 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:1
ДЮСШ Ока - СОК Керамик 1:0 0:3 0:7 0:4
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - СДЮСШОР Олимп 3:0 2:4 2:2 0:3
ДЮСШ Звезда - ДЮСШ Металлист 6:0 4:0 3:2 1:4
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - Вымпел 0:5 2:1 7:1 4:0
ДЮСШ Сатурн - ДЮСШ Виктория 1:3 2:1 1:1 0:3
14 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Виктория 3:3 1:0 1:2 0:0
ДЮСШ Сатурн - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 4:2 0:2 0:1 1:3
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Звезда 2:1 6:0 1:7 5:2
ДЮСШ Металлист - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 2:3 3:0 3:2 4:2
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Ока 2:0 5:0 1:2 7:0
СОК Керамик - СДЮСШОР 4:0 8:1 7:0 1:1
15 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - СОК Керамик 3:0 1:6 2:9 1:0
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР Олимп 3:2 1:4 1:5 1:2
ДЮСШ Ока - ДЮСШ Металлист 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - Вымпел 1:4 0:1 12:0 6:1
ДЮСШ Звезда - ДЮСШ Сатурн 3:2 4:2 1:2 0:8
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - ДЮСШ Виктория 1:8 1:0 2:3 4:1
16 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 5:0 0:9 3:3 0:0
ДЮСШ Виктория - ДЮСШ Звезда 5:2 3:1 3:0 8:0
ДЮСШ Сатурн - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 2:1 0:2 2:3 6:1
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Ока 7:0 4:0 1:6 5:3
ДЮСШ Металлист - СДЮСШОР 2:4 3:0 3:0 1:1
СДЮСШОР Олимп - СОК Керамик 5:3 2:1 1:4 1:2
17 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - СДЮСШОР Олимп 4:0 0:10 2:8 3:2
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Металлист 3:0 3:0 5:2 3:1
СДЮСШОР - Вымпел 0:1 0:3 3:0 5:1
ДЮСШ Ока - ДЮСШ Сатурн 3:3 2:2 2:0 3:4
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - ДЮСШ Виктория 0:4 4:1 3:1 0:3
ДЮСШ Звезда - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 0:3 4:2 1:3 1:3
18 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Звезда 1:0 1:7 2:1 1:1
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 4:1 2:0 0:0 4:0
ДЮСШ Виктория - ДЮСШ Ока 6:0 4:1 2:2 2:4
ДЮСШ Сатурн - СДЮСШОР 4:1 3:0 3:2 0:2
Вымпел - СОК Керамик 2:0 2:2 2:6 2:7
ДЮСШ Металлист - СДЮСШОР Олимп 5:3 2:8 1:6 3:2
19 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
ДЮСШ Металлист - Авангард-Пионер 3:5 8:0 0:3 2:1
СДЮСШОР Олимп - Вымпел 1:3 1:2 6:0 7:2
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Сатурн 0:7 9:1 4:0 2:1
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Виктория 1:4 1:0 2:1 1:0
ДЮСШ Ока - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 3:2 1:7 0:0 1:8
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - ДЮСШ Звезда 4:0 3:1 5:0 6:0
20 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 2:1 0:5 2:3 1:1
ДЮСШ Звезда - ДЮСШ Ока 5:0 6:1 1:2 4:1
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - СДЮСШОР 2:5 4:1 3:0 4:0
ДЮСШ Виктория - СОК Керамик 5:2 2:1 0:6 1:2
ДЮСШ Сатурн - СДЮСШОР Олимп 8:0 1:2 1:3 1:2
Вымпел - ДЮСШ Металлист 3:0 5:0 2:1 0:2
21 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Вымпел - Авангард-Пионер 2:3 4:1 2:2 0:3
ДЮСШ Металлист - ДЮСШ Сатурн 0:8 2:2 4:1 3:2
СДЮСШОР Олимп - ДЮСШ Виктория 5:6 2:4 3:2 3:1
СОК Керамик - ДЮСШ Звезда-1 1:4 5:2 2:2 2:2
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Звезда 4:5 4:1 7:0 3:0
ДЮСШ Ока - СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток 3:3 1:2 0:3 2:1
22 тур 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р.
Авангард-Пионер - ДЮСШ Ока 3:0 1:2 1:1 1:2
СДЮСШОР ИВС-Восток - СДЮСШОР 0:0 6:2 6:1 1:0
ДЮСШ Звезда - СОК Керамик 5:1 1:0 1:5 0:8
ДЮСШ Звезда-1 - СДЮСШОР Олимп 4:3 4:0 3:1 1:0
ДЮСШ Виктория - ДЮСШ Металлист 3:0 2:0 5:0 3:1
ДЮСШ Сатурн - Вымпел 5:3 0:2 5:0 4:0