Клубный зачёт группа ПРЕМЬЕР - Подростки - Футбол - Сезон 2015 - ФУТБОЛ - Архив

Составлен для 1998 г.р., 1999 г.р., 2000 г.р., 2001 г.р., 2002 г.р., 2003 г.р..

#Команда И В Н П М 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р. О
1 УОР №5 (Егорьевск) 108 96 5 7 516 - 47 49 52 54 49 48 41 293
2 ЦДЮС (Мытищи) 108 63 13 32 227 - 143 41 40 26 25 28 42 202
3 ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск) 108 62 13 33 269 - 138 36 33 24 27 32 47 199
4 Зоркий (Красногорск) 108 51 18 39 178 - 153 30 22 18 39 40 22 171
5 Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево) 108 45 18 45 161 - 180 10 14 34 46 31 12 147
6 СДЮСШОР Подолье (Подольский район) 108 35 14 59 166 - 266 3 23 24 18 33 18 119
7 СДЮСШ Метеор (Балашиха) 108 37 8 63 154 - 260 20 24 9 7 24 35 119
8 СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки) 108 29 15 64 107 - 234 23 28 11 19 18 3 102
9 СДЮСШОР по ИВС-Орбита-Юниор (Московская область) 108 28 15 65 104 - 308 21 0 27 20 5 26 99
10 СДЮСШОР (Бронницы) 108 29 11 68 164 - 317 23 21 31 11 3 9 98

1 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШ Метеор 3:0 5:3 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:0
УОР №5 - Знамя Труда 4:2 3:0 3:2 2:0 8:1 6:2
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР Подолье 4:1 5:1 3:2 7:0 0:0 6:1
Химки - КСДЮШОР-Зоркий 1:3 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:4
СДЮСШОР - Орбита-Юниор 3:1 12:2 3:0 2:1 1:0 0:2
2 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - Орбита-Юниор 0:0 4:0 1:4 2:3 5:0 1:0
КСДЮШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР 3:2 4:1 1:1 3:0 7:0 2:1
СДЮСШОР Подолье - Химки 0:2 0:1 4:1 0:1 0:0 2:1
Знамя Труда - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:1 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 0:6
УОР №5 - ЦДЮС 4:0 2:1 6:0 5:0 7:0 0:2
3 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
УОР №5 - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:0 5:1 12:0 9:0 7:0 2:2
ДЮСШ Витязь - ЦДЮС 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0
Химки - Знамя Труда 1:0 2:2 0:3 1:2 0:3 0:0
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШОР Подолье 5:4 2:6 1:1 0:1 1:4 0:0
Орбита-Юниор - КСДЮШОР-Зоркий 0:2 1:3 0:0 2:4 0:1 1:2
4 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - КСДЮШОР-Зоркий 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:2
СДЮСШОР Подолье - Орбита-Юниор 2:2 10:0 1:0 1:0 8:0 0:2
Знамя Труда - СДЮСШОР 3:3 0:2 1:1 4:0 4:1 4:1
ЦДЮС - Химки 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 11:0
УОР №5 - ДЮСШ Витязь 3:1 3:1 9:0 3:1 7:0 0:2
5 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШ Метеор 4:0 2:1 4:2 4:1 3:1 6:0
Химки - УОР №5 0:1 1:1 0:3 1:4 0:6 1:5
СДЮСШОР - ЦДЮС 1:4 0:1 4:1 2:3 0:5 0:5
Орбита-Юниор - Знамя Труда 2:0 1:5 3:0 1:3 0:9 1:0
КСДЮШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШОР Подолье 3:0 6:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:1
6 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР Подолье 3:2 4:1 2:4 0:4 1:3 4:2
Знамя Труда - КСДЮШОР-Зоркий 0:2 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1
ЦДЮС - Орбита-Юниор 1:1 3:0 1:2 2:1 9:1 2:1
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР 9:0 6:0 2:0 6:0 8:0 6:0
ДЮСШ Витязь - Химки 3:0 5:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 11:0
7 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
Химки - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:3 1:2 4:0 5:1 0:3 0:2
СДЮСШОР - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:3 3:1 4:1 2:4 2:4 1:8
Орбита-Юниор - УОР №5 2:1 0:9 0:4 0:4 0:14 0:1
КСДЮШОР-Зоркий - ЦДЮС 1:2 3:1 1:2 3:0 2:0 0:0
СДЮСШОР Подолье - Знамя Труда 2:3 1:1 1:2 1:4 3:0 0:0
8 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - Знамя Труда 4:2 4:0 0:2 0:5 0:1 3:0
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШОР Подолье 6:0 5:0 1:2 0:3 2:0 2:0
УОР №5 - КСДЮШОР-Зоркий 2:0 5:0 6:1 3:0 1:3 1:1
ДЮСШ Витязь - Орбита-Юниор 0:0 6:0 0:1 0:0 3:0 0:0
Химки - СДЮСШОР 7:5 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0
9 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШОР - СДЮСШ Метеор 3:0 2:4 6:0 8:1 1:4 0:5
Орбита-Юниор - Химки 0:0 0:7 2:0 2:0 0:1 3:0
КСДЮШОР-Зоркий - ДЮСШ Витязь 4:0 1:0 0:2 5:1 0:0 0:9
СДЮСШОР Подолье - УОР №5 1:7 0:7 0:3 2:3 3:2 0:1
Знамя Труда - ЦДЮС 0:2 2:3 1:0 4:0 0:5 0:2
10 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - ЦДЮС 0:2 2:4 2:0 0:6 3:1 1:0
Знамя Труда - УОР №5 0:6 0:9 0:2 1:0 0:2 1:2
СДЮСШОР Подолье - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:3 2:1 3:1 1:2 4:1 1:9
КСДЮШОР-Зоркий - Химки 2:2 0:1 0:1 4:2 7:0 5:0
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР 1:2 0:8 2:0 3:2 6:1 2:0
11 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:2 0:11 2:0 5:1 1:3 1:0
СДЮСШОР - КСДЮШОР-Зоркий 1:6 8:2 3:0 1:1 0:2 3:0
Химки - СДЮСШОР Подолье 7:1 3:3 2:2 2:3 2:5 0:2
ДЮСШ Витязь - Знамя Труда 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 11:0
ЦДЮС - УОР №5 0:2 0:3 0:12 0:2 1:5 1:0
12 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - УОР №5 0:6 0:7 0:5 0:7 0:5 0:2
ЦДЮС - ДЮСШ Витязь 0:1 0:4 2:0 3:3 0:3 1:1
Знамя Труда - Химки 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0
СДЮСШОР Подолье - СДЮСШОР 0:7 3:1 1:2 4:0 6:0 2:0
КСДЮШОР-Зоркий - Орбита-Юниор 0:1 4:2 2:0 6:1 5:1 3:1
13 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
КСДЮШОР-Зоркий - СДЮСШ Метеор 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:1
Орбита-Юниор - СДЮСШОР Подолье 4:0 2:5 0:3 2:1 1:2 1:0
СДЮСШОР - Знамя Труда 2:1 3:0 1:1 2:3 0:4 1:1
Химки - ЦДЮС 0:3 1:3 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:0
ДЮСШ Витязь - УОР №5 1:1 1:2 1:4 0:4 1:4 0:5
14 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:5 0:1 1:3 1:2 2:0 0:4
УОР №5 - Химки 4:1 5:0 4:0 6:0 2:0 7:0
ЦДЮС - СДЮСШОР 8:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 6:2 5:0
Знамя Труда - Орбита-Юниор 0:1 4:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 0:0
СДЮСШОР Подолье - КСДЮШОР-Зоркий 2:2 5:0 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:1
15 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШОР Подолье - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:0 3:0 5:3 0:1 2:1 0:3
КСДЮШОР-Зоркий - Знамя Труда 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:3 1:0 2:1
Орбита-Юниор - ЦДЮС 0:1 0:6 2:0 3:3 0:0 0:1
СДЮСШОР - УОР №5 0:3 0:9 0:2 0:8 0:11 0:5
Химки - ДЮСШ Витязь 2:1 1:5 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:6
16 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - Химки 1:0 1:3 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0
ДЮСШ Витязь - СДЮСШОР 3:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 6:0 8:0
УОР №5 - Орбита-Юниор 3:0 13:0 6:0 8:0 14:0 1:0
ЦДЮС - КСДЮШОР-Зоркий 3:2 1:0 3:1 0:4 0:2 7:1
Знамя Труда - СДЮСШОР Подолье 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 2:0 1:1
17 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
Знамя Труда - СДЮСШ Метеор 0:3 3:0 5:0 2:0 1:0 1:4
СДЮСШОР Подолье - ЦДЮС 1:3 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:4 0:5
КСДЮШОР-Зоркий - УОР №5 1:4 0:3 0:4 1:1 1:2 0:3
Орбита-Юниор - ДЮСШ Витязь 1:3 1:5 0:0 3:0 0:3 0:4
СДЮСШОР - Химки 4:2 0:3 2:0 0:1 0:2 2:0
18 тур 1998 г.р. 1999 г.р. 2000 г.р. 2001 г.р. 2002 г.р. 2003 г.р.
СДЮСШ Метеор - СДЮСШОР 1:1 0:4 0:5 0:2 6:0 7:0
Химки - Орбита-Юниор 3:0 5:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:3
ДЮСШ Витязь - КСДЮШОР-Зоркий 3:0 3:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 4:0
УОР №5 - СДЮСШОР Подолье 7:0 16:0 5:1 10:0 5:0 5:0
ЦДЮС - Знамя Труда 6:0 0:0 3:3 1:0 2:1 6:0