Дисквалификации и предупреждения Женщины
ЖМФК Спарта (Щелково) | 05.12 | 12.12 | 05.03 |
---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Алёшина Виктория | |||
Бессонова Дарья | |||
Бычкова Варвара | |||
Русских Наталья |
Зоркий-М (Красногорск) | 12.12 | 19.12 | 26.12 | 09.01 | 16.01 | 23.01 | 30.01 | 06.02 | 13.02 | 22.02 | 28.02 | 05.03 | 08.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Вербицкая Екатерина | |||||||||||||
Комина Оксана | |||||||||||||
Масленникова Виктория | |||||||||||||
Синящокая Влада |
СДЮСШОР (Ногинский район) | 19.12 | 21.02 |
---|---|---|
3 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Курочкина Елена | ||
Лобойко Елизавета |
СДЮСШОР Котельники (Котельники) | 26.12 | 30.01 | 17.02 | 08.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Беленькая Мария | ||||
Велидолска Анастасия | ||||
Ефипова Алина |
СДЮСШОР по игровым видам спорта (Московская область) | 19.12 | 09.01 | 30.01 |
---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Абрамова Александра | |||
Барыкина Анастасия | |||
Щекодина Дарья |
ФК Одинцово (Одинцовский район) | 20.12 | 26.12 | 16.01 | 24.01 | 30.01 | 07.02 | 14.02 | 21.02 | 28.02 | 08.03 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Зайцева Анна | ||||||||||
Костюшкина Ольга | ||||||||||
Оганесян Зарине | ||||||||||
Прохорова Екатерина | ||||||||||
Шилова Елизавета | ||||||||||
Яшкина Анна |
ЦФКиС (Лобня) | 19.12 | 26.12 | 09.01 | 30.01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
|
Адмаева Наталья | ||||
Бойнова Татьяна | ||||
Викторова Ангелина | ||||
Виноградова Алена | ||||
Матназарова Анастасия | ||||
Орлова Дарья | ||||
Сорокина Ангелина | ||||
Титова Юлия |
Центр-Экостром-М (Сергиев Посад) | 26.12 | 21.02 | 22.02 |
---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
14 тур
|
11 тур
|
|
Маковская Софья | |||
Митрофанова Наталья | |||
Токаренко Виктория | |||
Червякова Александра |