1 |
Макаренко Федор |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
9 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
727 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Билоус Михаил |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
10 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
689 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Пытин Максим |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
567 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Яковлев Денис |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
10 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
514 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Лукашенко Иван |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
810 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ёлкин Олег |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
9 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
426 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Землин Юрий |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
9 |
8 |
9 |
0 |
723 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Макаров Григорий |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
8 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
341 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ковалев Артем |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
346 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Мищур Никита |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
140 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Эм Владимир |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
9 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
603 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Скотников Федор |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
9 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
486 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Морозов Денис |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
682 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Петров Егор |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
10 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
811 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ястребов Илья |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
317 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Чехлов Александр |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
722 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Мишин Никита |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
231 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Никоноров Никита |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
9 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
785 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Касумов Илкин |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
9 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
555 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Зарицкий Яков |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
686 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Горин Никита |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
9 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
555 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Колосков Артем |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
8 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
523 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ковалев Вячеслав |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
484 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Гагулин Илья |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
846 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Дугин Максим |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
9 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
444 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Абалов Даниил |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
7 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
340 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
Коробов Николай |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
9 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
476 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Тарасевич Александр |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
9 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
486 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Дубинин Николай |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
9 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
507 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Чувашев Константин |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
234 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Петухов Илья |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
386 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Гусейнов Нурлан |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
7 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
495 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Степанченко Александр |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
267 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Ашурков Егор |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
198 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Мутин Алексей |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
230 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Худов Алексей |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
/ СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Попюк Максим |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
539 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Массарский Дмитрий |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
8 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
509 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Аникеев Василий |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
162 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Сысоев Дмитрий |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
9 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
675 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Лункин Михаил |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Дренин Илья |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
900 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
43 |
Воронин Андрей |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Молодых Александр |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
9 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
542 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Кучеренко Владимир |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
10 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
838 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Кузнецов Алексей |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Харитонов Виктор |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
708 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Глазков Иван |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
9 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
649 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Схулухиа Кирилл |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
206 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Гвоздев Егор |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
9 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
597 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Щеглов Александр |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
/ СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
313 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Толстов Иван |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
726 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Беднов Андрей |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
616 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Шраерман Савелий |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
299 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Коносов Дмитрий |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
621 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Коньков Максим |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
139 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Корнилов Кирилл |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
390 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Морозов Егор |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
166 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Давидян Марат |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
256 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Тарасов Артем |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
266 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Мишин Владислав |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
10 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
502 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Головатый Владислав |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
8 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
406 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Комиссаров Никита |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
463 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
Гареев Кирилл |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
714 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
Ершов Максим |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
792 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
Азаров Тимофей |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
Щербаков Фрол |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
301 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Табаков Иван |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
7 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
383 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Иванян Игорь |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
346 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
Минаков Тимофей |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Можаев Владимир |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
7 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
461 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Гарибян Виктор |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
810 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Ковпак Максим |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
10 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
574 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Смирнов Александр |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
199 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Попюк Василий |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
6 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
427 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
Исаков Алексей |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Самошин Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
10 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
900 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
78 |
Джанашия Сергей |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
10 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
569 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Молчанов Алексей |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
377 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Петров Дмитрий |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Минаков Роман |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
8 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
648 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
82 |
Ратов Дмитрий |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
83 |
Шведа Михаил |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
8 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
504 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
Волков Егор |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Малинин Максим |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
161 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Мухаммадиев Юсуф |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
87 |
Жамнов Владимир |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
427 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
88 |
Скрипников Даниил |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
166 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Классен Александр |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
349 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
90 |
Руденко Кирилл |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
780 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
91 |
Зимин Данила |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
Балдихин Даниил |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
6 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
244 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Кормилец Иван |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
871 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
Кисич Марко |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
Мухаметов Руслан |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
9 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
394 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
96 |
Капканников Владимир |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
292 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
97 |
Позитурин Андрей |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
10 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
581 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Борискин Павел |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
9 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
707 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
99 |
Толстов Роман |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
8 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
620 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Кондрахин Артем |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
6 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
177 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
Цветков Александр |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
9 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
440 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
102 |
Никитин Михаил |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Саркисян Сурен |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
733 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Тихомиров Артем |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
133 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Ивченко Данил |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
201 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Медведев Владимир |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
8 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
427 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Смирнов Максим |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
295 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Шрамко Андрей |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
109 |
Халабузарь Андрей |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
7 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
431 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Швецов Максим |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
109 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
111 |
Гаврильченко Павел |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
629 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Гусев Артем |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
6 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
342 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Абдыкадыров Ильяз |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
530 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Мизюрин Николай |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
9 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
475 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
Чурбанов Максим |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Куфаев Егор |
Зоркий (Красногорск)
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
294 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Мамедгусейнов Вано |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Лысый Антон |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
8 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Тишкин Тимур |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
193 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
Чобану Андриан |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
Ковалёв Илья |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Мороз Данил |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
8 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
660 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Литвинов Кирилл |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
218 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Майка Алексей |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Яшин Малик |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
8 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
268 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Ковтун Данил |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
278 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Кучеренков Аркадий |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
7 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
301 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Калниболоцкий Александр |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
10 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
864 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Атари Артем |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
6 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
514 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Кузин Максим |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
264 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Егоров Виктор |
СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки)
|
7 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
438 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Иванов Артём |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
141 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Родичев Дмитрий |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Чадин Анатолий |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
9 |
6 |
9 |
0 |
653 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Киричев Яков |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
7 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
448 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Мокшин Павел |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Долбня Александр |
ЦДЮС (Мытищи)
|
10 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
864 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
138 |
Гаврильченко Александр |
ОДЮСШ Выбор (Одинцово)
|
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Круглов Александр |
ДЮСШ Витязь (Подольск)
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
176 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Громов Даниил |
СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольский район)
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|