Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2000 г.р.
ДЮСШ | 21.04 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 27.09 | 11.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Гусев Егор | |||||||||||
Дауэ Георгий | |||||||||||
Жиляев Кирилл | |||||||||||
Кардаш Юрий | |||||||||||
Никулин Егор | |||||||||||
Розвадовский Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Саламатин Павел | |||||||||||
Семененко Артём | |||||||||||
Фомин Данил |
ДЮСШ | 19.04 | 04.05 | 10.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 25.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Быков Максим | |||||||||||||
Валиуллин Ринат | |||||||||||||
Гейдаров Руслан | |||||||||||||
Кабалин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Лютов Герман | |||||||||||||
Ночевкин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Хмелёв Никита |
ДЮСШ | 19.04 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 04.10 | 25.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Арнаут Максим | |||||||||||||||
Астрейка Александр | |||||||||||||||
Ермолаев Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Жарков Вячеслав | |||||||||||||||
Мартынов Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Мельников Демид | |||||||||||||||
Мишакин Иван | |||||||||||||||
Ножин Виктор | |||||||||||||||
Семин Антон | |||||||||||||||
Ходунов Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Шаповалов Данила |
ДЮСШ | 04.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 14.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 06.09 | 04.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Балабанов Владислав | ||||||||||
Добрынин Владислав | ||||||||||
Емельянов Александр | ||||||||||
Казанин Артем | ||||||||||
Копьев Владимир | ||||||||||
Николаев Денис | ||||||||||
Ружейников Данила | ||||||||||
Слюсаренко Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Ходеев Евгений | ||||||||||
Яковлев Андрей |
ДЮСШ Можайский район | 21.04 | 26.04 | 04.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 14.06 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 11.10 | 18.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Аверкиев Даниил | |||||||||||||
Бобров Олег | |||||||||||||
Киреев Анатолий | |||||||||||||
Кочетов Михаил | |||||||||||||
Кочуров Антон | |||||||||||||
Митраков Даниил | |||||||||||||
Мокробородов Алексей | |||||||||||||
Новиков Вячеслав | |||||||||||||
Рахматов Ахмажон | |||||||||||||
Стриженко Денис | |||||||||||||
Сыроедов Егор |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный | 26.04 | 04.05 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 13.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Андреев Александр | |||||||||||
Барковский Всеволод | |||||||||||
Беглов Евгений | |||||||||||
Глушков Олег | |||||||||||
Мартынюк Анатолий | |||||||||||
Побединский Андрей | |||||||||||
Слесаренко Константин | |||||||||||
Терентьев Максим | |||||||||||
Шульжевский Камелий |
КДЮСШ | 03.07 | 30.08 | 13.09 | 20.09 | 27.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Богданов Олег | |||||
Гарибян Георгий | |||||
Карпенко Егор | |||||
Сысоев Кирилл | |||||
Тимофеев Александр | |||||
Школьников Владислав |
Нара | 26.04 | 04.05 | 10.05 | 24.05 | 14.06 | 30.08 | 06.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Аленичев Игорь | |||||||
Артюхов Илья | |||||||
Атоян Гарик | |||||||
Кармалий Сергей | |||||||
Макаров Владлен | |||||||
Носиков Максим |
СДЮСШОР по игровым видам спорта | 19.04 | 26.04 | 04.05 | 17.05 | 01.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 20.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бабаев Давид | |||||||||||||||
Гончаров Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Гончаров Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Зацепин Никита | |||||||||||||||
Кортуесов Никита | |||||||||||||||
Кузьменко Максим | |||||||||||||||
Мельник Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Паладийчук Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Репьев Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Цыгырлаш Никита |
СК ДЮСШ | 19.04 | 26.04 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 06.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Абдурахманов Абдулкерим | ||||||||||||||||||
Байталюк Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Башкотов Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Косович Антон | ||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||
Логинов Валерий | ||||||||||||||||||
Павлюченко Павел | ||||||||||||||||||
Рябов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Савин Данила | ||||||||||||||||||
Седов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Титков Денис | ||||||||||||||||||
Шаповалов Данила | ||||||||||||||||||
Шилов Артём |
ФК Дмитров | 26.04 | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 23.08 | 09.09 | 22.09 | 27.09 | 11.10 | 18.10 | 25.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Афонин Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Багдасарян Виктор | |||||||||||||||
Головачев Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Лысенко Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Морозов Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Нагибин Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Полетаев Никита | |||||||||||||||
Щербаков Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Юдин Евгений |
ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) | 10.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 01.06 | 07.06 | 14.06 | 21.06 | 28.06 | 03.07 | 23.08 | 30.08 | 13.09 | 22.09 | 27.09 | 04.10 | 25.10 | 28.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
2 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Кузнецов Евгений | |||||||||||||||||
Логинов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Максимов Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Пыхчеев Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Сергеев Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Соболев Артём | |||||||||||||||||
Тен Владислав | |||||||||||||||||
Фомин Виктор | |||||||||||||||||
Хазов Артём |