Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2001 г.р.
ДЮСШ | 14.04 | 24.04 | 02.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 12.06 | 26.06 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 23.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Андреев Андрей | |||||||||||||
Барынин Радомир | |||||||||||||
Добрынин Владислав | |||||||||||||
Зайцев Александр | |||||||||||||
Збарский Никита | |||||||||||||
Николаев Денис | |||||||||||||
Полухин Максим | |||||||||||||
Рябченко Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Тетенькин Сергей |
ДЮСШ | 24.04 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бахурин Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Гагарин Александр | ||||||||||||||||
Горбунов Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Горбунов Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Каюмов Артем | ||||||||||||||||
Ковригин Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Лебедев Денис | ||||||||||||||||
Лихобабин Олег | ||||||||||||||||
Минин Илья | ||||||||||||||||
Никулин Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Тишков Никита |
ДЮСШ | 02.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Гайфутдинов Денис | ||||||||||
Гусейнов Мурад | ||||||||||
Куманцев Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Мельников Демид | ||||||||||
Милушкин Глеб | ||||||||||
Трофимов Алексей | ||||||||||
Цеценевский Данила |
ДЮСШ | 22.05 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 02.10 | 16.10 | 23.10 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Белашов Андрей | |||||||
Кабалин Дмитрий | |||||||
Кондауров Артём | |||||||
Мовчан Евгений | |||||||
Петров Владимир | |||||||
Поздняков Максим | |||||||
Шишов Сергей | |||||||
Яровенко Денис |
ДЮСШ Можайский район | 24.04 | 08.05 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 21.08 | 04.09 | 25.09 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Карасев Павел | ||||||||
Мельников Сергей | ||||||||
Мокробородов Алексей | ||||||||
Саидматов Бурхонидин | ||||||||
Стрижков Данил | ||||||||
Филонов Вадим |
ДЮСШ Чайка Юбилейный | 24.04 | 08.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 06.10 | 23.10 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Григорян Ваграм | |||||||||
Кателин Антон | |||||||||
Назаров Никита | |||||||||
Сахацкий Андрей | |||||||||
Терентьев Леонид | |||||||||
Тетенчук Георгий | |||||||||
Чубуков Александр |
КДЮСШ | 17.04 | 02.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 21.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 16.10 | 23.10 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Васильев Данила | ||||||||||||||||
Верцхайзер Тимофей | ||||||||||||||||
Иванов Сергей | ||||||||||||||||
Коростелев Роман | ||||||||||||||||
Крутченский Данила | ||||||||||||||||
Матюхов Константин | ||||||||||||||||
Медведев Николай | ||||||||||||||||
Пашутов Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Плющенко Константин | ||||||||||||||||
Родионов Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Русс Егор | ||||||||||||||||
Фомин Ярослав |
Нара | 24.04 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 25.09 | 09.10 | 16.10 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Артюхов Илья | |||||||||||
Атоян Гарик | |||||||||||
Барышев Сергей | |||||||||||
Вековищев Владислав | |||||||||||
Емельянов Дмитрий | |||||||||||
Кармалий Сергей | |||||||||||
Мелконян Арсен | |||||||||||
Носиков Вячеслав | |||||||||||
Сергеев Игорь |
СДЮСШОР по игровым видам спорта | 17.04 | 24.04 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 21.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 16.10 | 23.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бородухин Максим | |||||||||||||||||
Бородухин Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Возный Илья | |||||||||||||||||
Гончаров Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Емельянов Артем | |||||||||||||||||
Кортуесов Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Мельник Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Паладийчук Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Салимян Фаизим | |||||||||||||||||
Серегин Алексей | |||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Вадим | |||||||||||||||||
Степанян Давид | |||||||||||||||||
Файзулаев Вячеслав |
СК ДЮСШ | 17.04 | 24.04 | 02.05 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 | 16.10 | 23.10 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Агаларов Даргах | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Белушкин Данила | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Гордиенко Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Горелышев Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Дергачев Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Карачев Константин | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Коновалов Никита | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Косенков Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузнецов Александр | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Масягин Павел | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Омельчук Вадим | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Омельчук Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Саани Давид | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Савин Данила | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Смирнов Алексей |
ФК Дмитров | 24.04 | 08.05 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 21.08 | 18.09 | 06.10 | 09.10 | 21.10 | 23.10 | 30.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
15 тур
|
19 тур
|
14 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Завьялов Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Ильин Алексей | ||||||||||||||
Исмаилов Наби | ||||||||||||||
Кабарин Даниил | ||||||||||||||
Камалов Игорь | ||||||||||||||
Полетаев Никита | ||||||||||||||
Ралюк Артур | ||||||||||||||
Суханов Максим | ||||||||||||||
Терещенко Иван | ||||||||||||||
Тюрин Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Шашелов Евгений |
ФК Сергиев Посад | 08.05 | 05.06 | 19.06 | 21.08 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 21.10 | 23.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
14 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Бизяев Виктор | |||||||||
Богдасаров Артем | |||||||||
Гребнев Владислав | |||||||||
Коврижкин Евгений | |||||||||
Мальков Данила | |||||||||
Мандрусов Максим | |||||||||
Маркелов Максим | |||||||||
Некрасов Владислав | |||||||||
Никольский Артем | |||||||||
Фомин Виктор |