Дисквалификации и предупреждения 1999 г.р.
Антей | 22.05 | 05.06 | 15.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Белоусов Егор | |||||||||||||||
Беседкин Артём | |||||||||||||||
Жакаев Егор | |||||||||||||||
Завалишин Иван | |||||||||||||||
Канцев Николай | |||||||||||||||
Садыгов Мухаммед | |||||||||||||||
Хватов Владимир |
ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 29.05 | 05.06 | 19.06 | 22.06 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Акопян Альберт | |||||||
Аннаев Максим | |||||||
Горячев Никита | |||||||
Иванов Леонид | |||||||
Иванов Александр | |||||||
Кузьмичев Владимир | |||||||
Пилясов Иван |
Волоколамск | 15.05 | 12.06 | 15.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Агафонов Игорь | ||||||||||||
Алексеев Иван | ||||||||||||
Гребнев Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Петерсон Егор | ||||||||||||
Туманов Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Филатов Алексей | ||||||||||||
Филиппов Владимир | ||||||||||||
Эктов Никита | ||||||||||||
Яковлев Антон |
КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 22.06 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Бондарь Владислав | ||||||||||||
Борисов Владислав | ||||||||||||
Демков Игорь | ||||||||||||
Заикин Иван | ||||||||||||
Курманов Артём | ||||||||||||
Мороз Артём | ||||||||||||
Путивцев Андрей | ||||||||||||
Шевчук Артем |
Лобня | 15.05 | 22.05 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Данилов Дмитрий | ||||||
Карастек Жан | ||||||
Корсетов Даниил | ||||||
Петров Алексей | ||||||
Седых Даниил |
СДЮШОР Химки-2 | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 12.06 | 15.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Акулов Данил | |||||||||||||||
Бабаев Зульфи | |||||||||||||||
Гладков Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Драган Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Козлов Максим | |||||||||||||||
Попаз Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Прокопчук Роман | |||||||||||||||
Степанов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Стреляный Данила | |||||||||||||||
Терехин Александр | |||||||||||||||
Шестаков Богдан |
СК Синьково | 15.06 | 19.06 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 09.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Барбаков Дмитрий | ||||||
Глущенко Кирилл | ||||||
Кутуков Евгений | ||||||
Нечаев Владислав | ||||||
Скалкин Илья | ||||||
Сорокин Денис | ||||||
Уланов Артем | ||||||
Шевченко Артем |
СШ Волна | 15.05 | 22.05 | 05.06 | 15.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Гаджиметов Шамил | ||||||||||||
Еськов Михаил | ||||||||||||
Новиков Сергей | ||||||||||||
Таращев Павел | ||||||||||||
Титов Даниил | ||||||||||||
Чекмарев Алексей | ||||||||||||
Шишигин Денис |
ФК Истра | 15.05 | 22.05 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 02.10 | 09.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бабич Максим | |||||||||
Гоголев Даниил | |||||||||
Добротворский Игорь | |||||||||
Кирасиров Игорь | |||||||||
Комаров Александр | |||||||||
Лифанов Алексей | |||||||||
Лопатко Вадим |
ФК Руза | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 15.06 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Гришин Дмитрий | ||||||||
Кириков Валентин | ||||||||
Морозов Артём | ||||||||
Отенов Сергей | ||||||||
Русецкий Артём | ||||||||
Тепоян Артём | ||||||||
Ткач Николай |