Дисквалификации и предупреждения 1999 г.р.
Гигант | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 09.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Булыкин Иван | ||||||||||
Жуков Сергей | ||||||||||
Карпов Александр | ||||||||||
Козлов Ярослав | ||||||||||
Котлов Максим | ||||||||||
Купцов Сергей | ||||||||||
Люль Борис | ||||||||||
Стакунов Роман | ||||||||||
Чернушкин Иван |
Гранд | 22.05 | 29.05 | 12.06 |
---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
|
Анисимов Александр | |||
Венгер Максим | |||
Затравкин Даниил | |||
Мишкин Алексей | |||
Морозкин Максим | |||
Шуркалов Александр |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Манукян Давит | ||||
Шадрин Степан |
ДЮСШ Фортуна | 29.05 | 12.06 | 15.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Каштанов Александр | ||||||||||||
Лукичев Кирилл | ||||||||||||
Мясоедов Вадим | ||||||||||||
Рудик Владислав | ||||||||||||
Шандров Илья | ||||||||||||
Шаронов Юрий | ||||||||||||
Шишонков Дмитрий |
Медведи | 15.05 | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 15.06 | 19.06 | 21.08 | 04.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бутузкин Максим | ||||||||||||||
Гараев Марат | ||||||||||||||
Дридмитюк Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Евсеев Денис | ||||||||||||||
Ефимов Евгений | ||||||||||||||
Калинкин Павел | ||||||||||||||
Кондратьев Иван | ||||||||||||||
Нуманов Аброрхон | ||||||||||||||
Павленко Григорий | ||||||||||||||
Перевощиков Иван | ||||||||||||||
Стабровский Арсений | ||||||||||||||
Худайбердыев Александр |
СК Химик | 28.08 | 11.09 | 18.09 |
---|---|---|---|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Буров Даниил | |||
Ильин Артем | |||
Казаков Виталий |
Тонар | 22.05 | 12.06 | 19.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 11.09 | 18.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Болотин Евгений | |||||||||||
Бычков Евгений | |||||||||||
Долгов Максим | |||||||||||
Жуков Андрей | |||||||||||
Моськин Александр | |||||||||||
Поликарпов Павел | |||||||||||
Хохлов Илья | |||||||||||
Черкасов Данила |
ФК Егорьевск | 22.05 | 29.05 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бровкин Владислав | ||||||||
Зотов Александр | ||||||||
Карпов Дмитрий | ||||||||
Киреев Артем | ||||||||
Овсянников Георгий | ||||||||
Перфильев Александр | ||||||||
Пухов Денис | ||||||||
Смирнов Владимир | ||||||||
Сосипатров Евгений | ||||||||
Трифонов Дмитрий |
ФК Павловский Посад | 22.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 16.06 | 19.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 04.09 | 25.09 | 09.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Буров Владимир | |||||||||||
Вохромеев Павел | |||||||||||
Грошев Александр | |||||||||||
Зайцев Максим | |||||||||||
Маскальков Иван | |||||||||||
Мишин Даниил | |||||||||||
Тюпаев Семен | |||||||||||
Шутков Дмитрий |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ | 29.05 | 12.06 | 15.06 | 19.06 | 21.08 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Елющев Алексей | ||||||
Копылов Александр | ||||||
Осипов Егор | ||||||
Сальников Михаил | ||||||
Сорокин Альберт | ||||||
Ткаченко Никита | ||||||
Трофименко Сергей | ||||||
Шохин Сергей | ||||||
Юдин Антон |