Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2001 г.р.
Гигант | 12.06 | 15.06 | 19.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 25.09 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Блохин Артем | ||||||||
Варварин Илья | ||||||||
Колмыков Никита | ||||||||
Мосолов Константин | ||||||||
Оспенников Егор | ||||||||
Самышкин Кирилл | ||||||||
Фалин Владислав | ||||||||
Федотов Илья | ||||||||
Фирсов Александр |
Гранд | 22.05 | 12.06 | 16.06 | 19.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Гущин Глеб | ||||||||||
Дугин Алексей | ||||||||||
Ерхов Евгений | ||||||||||
Кротов Никита | ||||||||||
Романчук Михаил | ||||||||||
Сошников Степан | ||||||||||
Шуткин Вадим |
ДЮСШ Красноармейск | 29.05 | 15.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 25.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Богачев Богдан | ||||||
Кишкин Алексей | ||||||
Макаров Даниил | ||||||
Шестаков Егор |
ДЮСШ Фортуна | 22.05 | 29.05 | 05.06 | 12.06 | 15.06 | 19.06 | 26.06 | 03.07 | 28.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Бударев Тимофей | ||||||||||||||
Демин Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Козлов Данила | ||||||||||||||
Лупарев Павел | ||||||||||||||
Потапов Владислав | ||||||||||||||
Пугачев Михаил | ||||||||||||||
Родионов Сергей | ||||||||||||||
Самохин Кирилл | ||||||||||||||
Татаринов Сергей |
Медведи | 05.06 | 19.06 | 21.08 | 04.09 | 11.09 | 25.09 | 02.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Букатин Юрий | |||||||
Ванифатов Сергей | |||||||
Свинцов Егор | |||||||
Тарасов Никита | |||||||
Ушаков Максим |
СК Химик | 19.06 | 03.07 | 18.09 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Буров Даниил | ||||
Дубовых Егор | ||||
Полыгалов Михаил | ||||
Сугробов Павел |
Тонар | 12.06 | 03.07 | 21.08 | 28.08 | 09.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Богданов Владислав | |||||
Захаров Дмитрий | |||||
Кушунин Данила | |||||
Попов Андрей | |||||
Утробин Павел | |||||
Худяков Кирилл |
ФК Егорьевск | 22.05 | 12.06 | 03.07 | 04.09 | 18.09 | 02.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Гевондян Давид | |||||||
Жарков Кирилл | |||||||
Машков Сергей | |||||||
Мельнев Антон | |||||||
Парфенов Даниил | |||||||
Политов Максим | |||||||
Туголуков Даниил | |||||||
Хахулин Дмитрий | |||||||
Черных Дмитрий |
ФК Павловский Посад | 29.05 | 12.06 | 16.06 | 04.09 | 18.09 | 09.10 | 16.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Ильин Евгений | |||||||
Кукушкин Александр | |||||||
Сазиков Дмитрий | |||||||
Тимофеев Андрей | |||||||
Шиманогов Даниил |
ФК Энергия-КДЮСШ | 29.05 | 19.06 | 21.08 | 11.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
|
Гребнев Кирилл | ||||
Калинин Кирилл | ||||
Кравцов Иван | ||||
Суслов Павел |