# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.01.2017 Вс 15:30 | СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольск) — ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) | 2:1 | Планета Подольск | |
2 | 15.01.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Сходня (Сходня) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 1:3 | Юность Химки | |
3 | 15.01.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки) — КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск) | 1:2 | СК Новые Химки Химки | |
4 | 14.01.2017 Сб 17:30 | ЦДЮС (Мытищи) — ДЮСШ Чайка (Королев) | 8:0 | СК Строитель Мытищи |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21.01.2017 Сб 17:30 | ЦДЮС (Мытищи) — СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольск) | 2:1 | СК Строитель Мытищи | |
6 | 22.01.2017 Вс 13:30 | КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск) — ДЮСШ Чайка (Королев) | 3:0 | Не указан | |
7 | 22.01.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки) — СДЮСШОР Сходня (Сходня) | 7:0 | Не указан | |
8 | 22.01.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) | 2:3 | Луч Сергиев Посад |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 29.01.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольск) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 4:0 | Не указан | |
10 | 29.01.2017 Вс 10:30 | СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки) — ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) | 0:2 | Не указан | |
11 | 29.01.2017 Вс 14:30 | ДЮСШ Чайка (Королев) — СДЮСШОР Сходня (Сходня) | 2:0 | Не указан | |
12 | 28.01.2017 Сб 17:30 | ЦДЮС (Мытищи) — КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск) | 1:1 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 05.02.2017 Вс 16:30 | КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск) — СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольск) | 3:0 | Не указан | |
14 | 05.02.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Сходня (Сходня) — ЦДЮС (Мытищи) | 2:5 | Не указан | |
15 | 05.02.2017 Вс 14:30 | ДЮСШ Чайка (Королев) — ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) | 5:0 | Не указан | |
16 | 05.02.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 2:2 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12.02.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки) — СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольск) | 1:3 | Не указан | |
18 | 12.02.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — ДЮСШ Чайка (Королев) | 0:3 | Не указан | |
19 | 11.02.2017 Сб 17:30 | ЦДЮС (Мытищи) — ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) | 2:0 | Не указан | |
20 | 12.02.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Сходня (Сходня) — КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск) | 0:3 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19.02.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Сходня (Сходня) — СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольск) | 2:2 | Не указан | |
22 | 19.02.2017 Вс 16:30 | КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск) — ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) | 4:2 | Не указан | |
23 | 18.02.2017 Сб 17:30 | ЦДЮС (Мытищи) — ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) | 7:1 | Не указан | |
24 | 19.02.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки) — ДЮСШ Чайка (Королев) | 2:2 | Не указан |
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 26.02.2017 Вс 16:30 | ДЮСШ Чайка (Королев) — СДЮШОР Подолье (Подольск) | 2:0 | Не указан | |
26 | 24.02.2017 Пт 13:30 | ЦДЮС (Мытищи) — СДЮСШОР Химки (Химки) | 4:1 | Не указан | |
27 | 26.02.2017 Вс 13:30 | ДЮСШ Звезда (Люберецкий район) — КСДЮСШОР-Зоркий (Красногорск) | 1:1 | Не указан | |
28 | 26.02.2017 Вс 13:30 | СДЮСШОР Сходня (Сходня) — ФК Сергиев Посад (Сергиево-Посадский район) | 2:1 | Не указан |