Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2002 г.р.
КСШОР-Зоркий | 07.05 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 19.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Гусев Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Колосков Артем | ||||||||||||||||||
Кондрахин Сергей | ||||||||||||||||||
Корнилов Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Куфаев Егор | ||||||||||||||||||
Массарский Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Минаков Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Мишин Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||
Мищур Никита | ||||||||||||||||||
Мухаметов Руслан | ||||||||||||||||||
Скотников Федор | ||||||||||||||||||
Яковлев Денис | ||||||||||||||||||
Ястребов Илья |
МБУ СШ по футболу Метеор | 15.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 20.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бесполденов Данила | |||||||||||
Воловников Григорий | |||||||||||
Дронов Константин | |||||||||||
Дубовик Иван | |||||||||||
Калюжный Денис | |||||||||||
Лаппо Александр | |||||||||||
Левкин Леонид | |||||||||||
Пустошнов Владислав | |||||||||||
Седов Игорь | |||||||||||
Штогрин Артем |
СДЮСШОР | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
13 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Бардин Максим | |||||||||||||||
Десницкий Антон | |||||||||||||||
Егоров Климентий | |||||||||||||||
Калуцкий Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Камбур Данил | |||||||||||||||
Соколовский Владимир | |||||||||||||||
Чеботарев Владислав |
СОК Керамик | 15.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 08.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
19 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Ананьев Андрей | ||||||||||||||||
Валов Тимофей | ||||||||||||||||
Игнатов Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Кочанов Антон | ||||||||||||||||
Крючков Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Малышев Владимир | ||||||||||||||||
Мардонов Владислав | ||||||||||||||||
Маслаков Алексей | ||||||||||||||||
Сайфулин Ринат | ||||||||||||||||
Царьков Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||
Яровицин Даниил | ||||||||||||||||
Яханов Сергей |
СШ Витязь | 15.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 24.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 06.10 | 15.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
20 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Балдихин Даниил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ершов Максим | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ковтун Данил | |||||||||||||||||||||
Мизюрин Николай | |||||||||||||||||||||
Мишков Алексей | |||||||||||||||||||||
Никоноров Никита | |||||||||||||||||||||
Петухов Илья | |||||||||||||||||||||
Пигарев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||||||
Самошин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Тарасевич Александр | |||||||||||||||||||||
Тарасов Артем | |||||||||||||||||||||
Чадин Анатолий | |||||||||||||||||||||
Щеглов Александр |
СШ Выбор-Одинцово | 15.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Гаврильченко Павел | |||||||||||||||
Зарицкий Яков | |||||||||||||||
Коносов Дмитрий | |||||||||||||||
Лукашов Сергей | |||||||||||||||
Морозов Денис | |||||||||||||||
Осипов Геннадий | |||||||||||||||
Смольников Игорь | |||||||||||||||
Чехлов Александр |
СШ Сергиев Посад | 15.04 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
6 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Богдасаров Артем | |||||||||||
Богомолов Кирилл | |||||||||||
Воловик Антон | |||||||||||
Гущин Никита | |||||||||||
Кувшинов Андрей | |||||||||||
Мандрусов Максим | |||||||||||
Никольский Артем | |||||||||||
Попов Егор | |||||||||||
Пыжов Антон | |||||||||||
Уйбин Семен | |||||||||||
Фалин Александр | |||||||||||
Ярлыков Данила |
СШ Спартак-Орехово | 15.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 01.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
18 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Алексеев Александр | |||||||||||||
Бадин Артем | |||||||||||||
Баринов Павел | |||||||||||||
Гудков Вадим | |||||||||||||
Денисов Сергей | |||||||||||||
Егоров Владимир | |||||||||||||
Максимов Роман | |||||||||||||
Матвеев Артем | |||||||||||||
Сидоров Никита |
СШ ЦДЮС | 15.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Борискин Павел | ||||||||||||||
Землин Юрий | ||||||||||||||
Калниболоцкий Александр | ||||||||||||||
Лысый Антон | ||||||||||||||
Макаренко Федор | ||||||||||||||
Медведев Владимир | ||||||||||||||
Петров Егор | ||||||||||||||
Родичев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Табаков Иван | ||||||||||||||
Цветков Александр |
СШОР Химки | 15.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 19.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Абдыкадыров Ильяз | |||||||||||||||||
Алхазов Георгий | |||||||||||||||||
Гареев Кирилл | |||||||||||||||||
Глазков Иван | |||||||||||||||||
Гусейнов Нурлан | |||||||||||||||||
Дворянкин Роман | |||||||||||||||||
Джанашия Сергей | |||||||||||||||||
Комиссаров Никита | |||||||||||||||||
Коростелёв Андрей | |||||||||||||||||
Якушев Матвей |
СШОР по ИВС Орбита-Юниор | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 17.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 18.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
11 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Беглов Иван | ||||||||||||||||||
Государев Георгий | ||||||||||||||||||
Дунец Роман | ||||||||||||||||||
Забродин Алексей | ||||||||||||||||||
Киселев Руслан | ||||||||||||||||||
Кузин Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Пономарев Максим | ||||||||||||||||||
Савин Владимир | ||||||||||||||||||
Шамандрин Кирилл | ||||||||||||||||||
Янышев Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||||||
Яцура Иван |
УОР № 5 | 26.04 | 30.04 | 10.05 | 14.05 | 17.05 | 24.05 | 04.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 06.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 тур
|
3 тур
|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
11 тур
|
2 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Базаров Андрей | |||||||||||||
Гребенев Максим | |||||||||||||
Кондратьев Никита | |||||||||||||
Лукьянов Александр | |||||||||||||
Малыгин Дмитрий | |||||||||||||
Стрельчук Данила | |||||||||||||
Тусеев Илья | |||||||||||||
Цепулин Никита |