Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2002 г.р.
ДЮСШ | 30.04 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 27.08 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
13 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Богданов Александр | ||||||||
Давудлу Даниэль | ||||||||
Железнов Глеб | ||||||||
Крюков Сергей | ||||||||
Лоскутов Павел | ||||||||
Мишенин Виктор | ||||||||
Росподнюк Никита | ||||||||
Шаповал Евгений |
СШ | 23.04 | 07.05 | 28.05 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Вербицкий Аркадий | |||||||||
Галкин Михаил | |||||||||
Дмитриенко Кирилл | |||||||||
Перфилов Семён | |||||||||
Пономарев Артем | |||||||||
Хрупов Алексей |
СШ | 28.05 | 25.06 | 27.08 | 17.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Грига Денис | ||||
Мартынов Егор | ||||
Салимян Фаизим |
СШ Можайский район | 23.04 | 07.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
19 тур
|
|
Василенко Дмитрий | |||||||||
Еремин Даниил | |||||||||
Козлов Дмитрий | |||||||||
Колесников Никита | |||||||||
Макеев Даниил | |||||||||
Мельников Сергей | |||||||||
Фильчев Георгий | |||||||||
Цвелев Данила | |||||||||
Чекалов Павел |
СШ Чайка | 23.04 | 30.04 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 18.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Агарков Егор | |||||||||||||||
Головкин Максим | |||||||||||||||
Гончаров Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Кирсанов Александр | |||||||||||||||
Крючков Николай | |||||||||||||||
Саргсян Геворг | |||||||||||||||
Тихонов Михаил | |||||||||||||||
Тихонов Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Ушаков Руслан | |||||||||||||||
Чуреев Дмитрий |
СШ №1 | 23.04 | 30.04 | 07.05 | 14.05 | 21.05 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 03.09 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 22.10 | 29.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
21 тур
|
22 тур
|
|
Байталюк Евгений | |||||||||||||||
Зобнин Кирилл | |||||||||||||||
Козочкин Андрей | |||||||||||||||
Кузин Илья | |||||||||||||||
Мансуров Расул | |||||||||||||||
Омельчук Артем | |||||||||||||||
Смирнов Алексей | |||||||||||||||
Шевченко Даниил | |||||||||||||||
Шипанов Юрий |
СШОР Металлист | 23.04 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Букато Артём | ||||||||||
Волков Алексей | ||||||||||
Гуменик Роман | ||||||||||
Клюев Олег | ||||||||||
Колесов Вадим | ||||||||||
Феоктистов Роман |
Спортивная школа | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 17.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Багдасарян Алексан | ||||||||
Болдакин Егор | ||||||||
Дерканосов Руслан | ||||||||
Корольков Никита | ||||||||
Макаров Егор | ||||||||
Сафронов Иван | ||||||||
Черняев Максим |
ФК Дмитров | 24.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Зверев Максим | ||||||
Коваленко Даниил | ||||||
Кузнецов Андрей | ||||||
Лепёшкин Сергей | ||||||
Щербаков Никита |
ФК Нара | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 27.08 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
13 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
19 тур
|
20 тур
|
|
Емельянов Дмитрий | |||||||||
Коновалов Матвей | |||||||||
Кудрявцев Егор | |||||||||
Левченко Влас | |||||||||
Строчков Артем | |||||||||
Червяков Алексей | |||||||||
Шубихин Георгий |
ФСК Долгопрудный | 30.04 | 21.05 | 25.06 | 27.08 | 15.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
5 тур
|
10 тур
|
13 тур
|
12 тур
|
16 тур
|
17 тур
|
18 тур
|
21 тур
|
|
Байгушев Григорий | |||||||||
Дьяков Георгий | |||||||||
Иванов Ярослав | |||||||||
Козин Никита | |||||||||
Кутейников Вячеслав | |||||||||
Никулин Дмитрий | |||||||||
Овчинников Евгений | |||||||||
Тимофеев Игорь | |||||||||
Федосеев Андрей | |||||||||
Шагандин Андрей | |||||||||
Шварев Данила |