Дисквалификации и предупреждения 2000 г.р.
ДФЛ-Подольск | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Будин Егор | ||||||||||
Грицышин Алексей | ||||||||||
Дераков Александр | ||||||||||
Климовский Валентин | ||||||||||
Проворов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Рахимов Тимур | ||||||||||
Самитин Георгий | ||||||||||
Хорев Кирилл |
КСШОР-Зоркий-2 | 14.05 | 28.05 | 11.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 01.10 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
15 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Актамов Боборавшан | ||||||||||
Гузенко Иван | ||||||||||
Жолинский Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Копылов Алексей | ||||||||||
Рудой Дмитрий |
Рузский городской округ | 14.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
|
Боватов Тимур | ||||||||||
Горшков Роман | ||||||||||
Игнатов Владимир | ||||||||||
Индукторов Дмитрий | ||||||||||
Морозов Данил | ||||||||||
Ткач Николай | ||||||||||
Цыгырлаш Никита | ||||||||||
Шестаков Степан |
СШ Арион | 14.05 | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 11.06 | 25.06 | 20.08 | 27.08 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 08.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
5 тур
|
7 тур
|
9 тур
|
10 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
13 тур
|
14 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Бадалов Раджабали | ||||||||||||||
Гейдаров Руслан | ||||||||||||||
Долгов Максим | ||||||||||||||
Зайнутдинов Асхабали | ||||||||||||||
Казначеев Антон | ||||||||||||||
Корнеев Андрей | ||||||||||||||
Лютов Герман | ||||||||||||||
Ночевкин Дмитрий | ||||||||||||||
Осадчук Вадим | ||||||||||||||
Пинчинский Дмитрий |
СШ Одинцовский район | 14.05 | 04.06 | 25.06 | 02.07 | 20.08 | 03.09 | 08.10 | 22.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
4 тур
|
7 тур
|
8 тур
|
9 тур
|
11 тур
|
16 тур
|
18 тур
|
|
Белашов Андрей | ||||||||
Березняков Михаил | ||||||||
Етов Дмитрий | ||||||||
Кабалин Дмитрий | ||||||||
Поздняков Максим | ||||||||
Семенов Максим |
ФК Волоколамск | 28.05 | 04.06 | 24.09 | 01.10 | 08.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
14 тур
|
15 тур
|
16 тур
|
|
Громов Виктор | |||||
Истомин Андрей | |||||
Комаров Сергей | |||||
Саевский Алексей |
ФК Шаховская | 07.06 | 11.06 | 18.06 | 25.06 | 01.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур
|
5 тур
|
6 тур
|
7 тур
|
15 тур
|
|
Арламенков Никита | |||||
Балыкин Александр | |||||
Белобородов Илья | |||||
Кожухов Евгений | |||||
Назаров Григорий | |||||
Харькин Артём |
ЦПФ ВДВ-СпортКлуб | 21.05 | 28.05 | 04.06 | 02.07 | 03.09 | 10.09 | 15.10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 тур
|
3 тур
|
4 тур
|
8 тур
|
11 тур
|
12 тур
|
17 тур
|
|
Борчиков Александр | |||||||
Данилов Артем | |||||||
Жуков Дмитрий | |||||||
Журавлев Евгений | |||||||
Кузьмичев Владимир | |||||||
Мираков Антон | |||||||
Трифонов Дмитрий |